Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/-GeR3NJcRsoBzmH9BqaoFg==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Grand Army of the Republic units
dbkwik:
swfanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/B_jvj366RDR24yBrCQlUKg==
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Terra Team
419th SpecOp Patrol Unit
Crimson Company
21st Mechanized Infantry Group
Death Squad
181st Sector Group
Novelty Company
Callan-Advanced Recon Commando
88th Assault Regiment
Senior Clone General
2nd SARDAD Group
41st Elite Corps
307th Medical Division
610th Infantry Unit
Weapon Squad
85th Legion
373rd Stromtrooper Corps
102nd Aerial Squadron
7th Gold Company
212th Regiment (COD3530)
3rd Systems Army
42nd Assault Corps
26th Scout Battalion
C Company
RC-1345
442nd Terrek Company (COD3530)
Galactic Republic Special Forces
123rd clone trooper platoon
442nd Siege Battalion
88th Star Corps
238th Guard Regiment
91st Reconnaissance Corps
Alpha Squad (clone cadets)
240th Regiment
Grand Army of the Republic
567th Special Marines
Delta Force
118th Defense Corps
2nd Ca Regiment
233rd Line Regiment
30th Attack Battalion
52nd Star Corps
Heavy Corps
66th Division
Tango Company
K Company
Rhea Company
4th Sector Army
Galactic Republic Special Operations Command
822nd Contingent
Eagle Elite Battalion
41st Elite Siege Battalion
252nd Attack battalion
124th Clone trooper attack platoon
Ripper
Cannon Company
9909th Battalion
25th Armor Support Wing
15th Defense Corps
147th Infantry Brigade (COD3530)
Wolfpack
77th ARC Unit
Cato Neimoidia Garrison
422nd Assault Battalion
9th Cold Assault Corps
314th Assault Battalion
90th Division
482nd Siege Battalion
232nd Line Regiment
23rd Bomb Division
Survival Regiment
Grand Army of the Republic Volunteer Corps (Trainferry88)
451st Star Corps
986th Elite Reginment
21 Regiment
Alpha Zero Squadron
Republic Special Operation Teams
Shadow Company
501st Special Forces
42nd Star Corps
Infantry Regiment
1st Special Troops Battalion
Advanced Training
212th Attack Battalion
212th Attack Battalion (Drewton)
8th Sector Army
44th Special Forces Division
327th Star Corps
Coruscant Guard
125th Legion
27th Marine Corps
212th Attack Battalion (COD3530)
Triton Squad
416th Star Corps
127th Elite Garrison (COD3530)
501st Legion
Ithaqua Station Garrison
Clone 23rd Division
RR-series maintenance droids
6th Adu Regiment
CT-9097
86th Reconnaissance Regiment
66th Slaughter Corps
Barj Engineer Corps
Arctic Spaceport Garrison
Ajax team
42nd ARC Corps
Drager
18th Solar Corps
24th Airborne Brigade
Reek Squadron
Mentis platoon
284th Magma Battalion
2nd Shadow Company
Jetiise Vode
38th Heavy Armor
1st Airborne Battalion
2nd Battalion
903rd Star Corps
1st Flame Squadron
1st Independent Battalion
237th Guard Regiment
CT-84-9088
52nd Republic Fighter Wing
43rd Combat Corps