Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/-Oy4PAGHKdB3e5ctLHItxg==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
fireemblem/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/PYoOymgqMSZ0ABHdufbyIw==
dbkwik:
resource/KH5hAxcSbfGFxC5c4QCoKQ==
dbkwik:
resource/LlW6V7Cn710QAx47pHq5Ig==
is
dbkwik:
fireemblem/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Orun
Dayan
Rude
Arcadia (chapter)
Bitter Cold
Teck
The True Enemy
List of chapters in Fire Emblem: The Binding Blade
Binding Blade
Clarine
Leygance
Nord
List of items in Fire Emblem: The Binding Blade
Western Isles Bandits
Dawn of Destiny
Kafti
Bern
Dragon Temple
Arcadia (location)
Carrhae
Chad
Guinivere
Raeth
Maggie
Hartmut
Araphen
Etruria
Cath
The Dragon Girl
Caelin
Western Isles
Worde
Arcard
Karel
Mage General
Ostia
Desmond
Roartz
Rescue Mission
Dieck
The Path Through the Ocean
Shanna
Zinc
Astolfo
Dorothy
Rutger
Barthe
Zelot
Siene
Wade
Zephiel
Jutes
Eckesachs
The Ghosts of Bern
The Liberation of Ilia
Lilina
Rose
Damas
Narcian
Bartre
The Princess of Bern
Gonzalez
Garret
Late Arrival
Hector
Wagner
Idunn
Terina
Eliwood
The Blazing Blade
Roy
Sin
The Law of Sacae
Hanon
FIR
Jahn
Flaer
Fire Emblem: Binding Blade (manga)
Santaruz
Escape to Freedom
Durandal
Maltet
Dory
The Silver Wolf
Dragon General
Lot
The Bow of the Winds
Lugh
The Reunion
Bors
Chan
Sacae
Brunnya
Zeiss
Barigan
Nabata Desert
William
Bulgar
The Rebellion of Ostia
Fire Emblem: The Binding Blade
Apocalypse
Ogier
Aureola
Cecilia
Fae
Pereth
Erik
Edessa
The Truth of the Legend
Perceval
Slater
Shrine of Seals
Oro
Ilia
Monke
Sue
Sigune
Murdock
Igrene
Regia
List of weapons in Fire Emblem: The Binding Blade
Ohtz
Dia (Location)
Tuscana
Windam
Beyond the Darkness
Aquleia
Collapse of the Alliance
Hugh
Thea
Gelero
Elffin
Larum
The Trap
Calach
Tower of the Saint
The Binding Blade
List of classes in Fire Emblem: The Binding Blade
Randy
Niime
Morgan (The Binding Blade)
Laus
Alesia
Alen
The Bishop's Teachings
The Pinnacle of Light
Etrurian Generals
St. Elimine Church
The Reunion/Script
Taras
Douglas
Saul
Armads
Great General
Murgleis
Saint's Staff
The Spear of Ice
Remi
Castle Ostia
Caldonia
Tania
Devias
Ain
Ryerde
Wolt
Echidna
The Infernal Element
Scouran
The Neverending Dream
Scott
Marcus
Retaking the Capital
Elimine
Henning
Sophia
Eight Legends
The Axe of Thunder
Badon
Klein
War Dragon
Martel
The Frozen River
The Scouring
Edina
Eburacum
Armagh
Elibe
Merlinus
Galle (The Binding Blade)
Yoder
The Misty Isles
Battle in Bulgar
Phestos
Noah
Ending Winter
Mordred
The Silencing Darkness
Legendary Weapons of Elibe
Sieks
Forblaze
Fire Emblem: The Binding Blade/Translations
Fibernia
Geese
Fire Emblem (seal)
Knight General
Gwendolyn
Gel
Elen
Melady
Khathelet
Lance (character)
Raigh
The Hero of the Western Isles
Lycia
Robarts
Caught in the Middle
List of characters in Fire Emblem: The Binding Blade
Juno
Grant
The Resistance Forces
Trec
Thria
Pherae
The Emblem of Fire