PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Princess Dollianne
rdfs:comment
  • Princess Dollianne Kittrinna "Kittie" Musicana Crabgrass is the main protagonist of KunoichiShow! and the 14th official member of The Junior Disney Princesses. Kittie is officially known as Disney's first Southern Princess. She is voiced by Liliana Mumy who previously played Panini from Chowder. She currently voices Beth Tezuka from Bravest Warriors and Leni Loud from The Loud House.
Pets
  • Schotti ,
Goal
  • To protect Ninchantiss from evil
dcterms:subject
Dislikes
  • Curses, Roses , water squirts
minions
  • Schotti, League of Kittens, snow shogun army
dbkwik:disneyfanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Inspiration
  • Sabrina The Teenage Witch Kim Parker Elsa The Snow Queen
Voice
  • Christina Masterson , Fergie ,
Games
  • DisneyXD Go Kart Drift Junior Disney Princess: Super Awesome Quest Disney Princess: Royal Smackdown Disney Princess: Royal Smackdown 2 Disney XD the Fighters
Age
  • 14
Likes
  • Going on adventures, Dinosaurs, Romantic Movies, yarn, Daisies
Appearance
  • Maroon eyes , Ghost white Hair, freckles
Name
  • Dollianne Kittie McFist
Personality
  • Dimwitted, Adventurous, fun-loving, confident, beautiful, brave, understanding, Excentric, overconfident, daring, optimistic, courageous, bashful
Shows
  • KunoichiShow!
Fate
  • TBA
Alias
  • Kittie McBlonde Dolly Miss Nice Wab Rapunzel Kitty Cat Siren
Weapons
  • various Ninja weapons, Frozen Tiger Claws
Awards
  • #7 greatest Disney XD heroine Disney XD's First Princess
Enemies
  • The Temptress/Donna Travolta, Marigold, Prince Kenny
Powers
  • Magic Birthmark, Ice, weather manipulation
Birthday
  • 1998-12-03
Home
  • Ninchantiss
animator
  • Tiffany Ikhile
Occupation
  • Princess Of Ninchantiss The Ninchantiss Ninjette Certified Assassin
Family
  • Currently Unknown Parents Empress Staci Crabgrass Queen Gemmiline King Jackson Crabgrass Schotti The League of Tengu Cats
Fullname
  • Princess Dollianne Kittrinna Musicana Crabgrass
Friends
  • Stanny McGregor, Savannah Lynn, Babi Driscoll, Damian Childs, Mighty Rhett, People of Ninchantiss, , Junior Disney Princesses, Disney Princesses
Quote
  • "DANG NINJA"! "DADDY NO"! "Heyyyyy! "Oh Bell No!"
abstract
  • Princess Dollianne Kittrinna "Kittie" Musicana Crabgrass is the main protagonist of KunoichiShow! and the 14th official member of The Junior Disney Princesses. Kittie is officially known as Disney's first Southern Princess. She is voiced by Liliana Mumy who previously played Panini from Chowder. She currently voices Beth Tezuka from Bravest Warriors and Leni Loud from The Loud House.