Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/0pJ9OGOb6YfDVCDfE-sx4g==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Spacecraft
is
dcterms:
subject
of
HMS Thunderer (superdreadnought)
AMS Karawane
PNS Roussin
HMS Harrier
MNS Power
HMS Defender
RMMS Harlequin
HMS Nestor
HMS Princess Samantha
SLNS Rampart
Naglfar
HMS Provisioner
RMMS Gryphon's Pride
SLNS Oceanus
HMS Culverin
HMS Nike (BC-562)
PNS Jaroslaw
HMS Daedalus
RMMS Carolyn
PNS Alp Arslan
PNS Salamis
RTNS Bastille
SCNS Silesia
GNS David
SCNS Cheslav
HMS Dresden
HMLAC Dacoit
HMS Inconceivable
PNS William Harting
PNES Charlemagne
HMS Duke of New Madrid
HMS Morning Star
HMS Inspired
SLNS Jean Bart
Blossom
HMS Warrior (superdreadnought)
Ganymede
HMS Falcon
HMS Mermaid
PSN Lydia
MANS Genesis
PNS Musa
Umbriel
PNS Saracen
HMS Hadrian
IANS Speer
SLNS Anton von Leeuwenhoek
HMS Winton
Vivienne (MSDF)
HMS Serenader
PNS Kaplan
HMS L'Imperieuse
HMS Yawata
PNS Rapier
HMS Valkyrie
HMS Truscott Adams
HMS Gorgon
HMS Indomitable
HMS Intransigent (Invictus class)
GNS Francis Mueller
HMS Ibrahim
HMS Warspite
HMS Domino
GNS Glory (Glory class)
HMS Atum
Banshee (freighter)
ENS Ares
HMS Enchanter
HMS Roland
Dahak
MNS Bancroft
IANS Kasimir Westphal
AMS Angelika Thörnich
CMS Evita
HMS Formidable
PNS Attila
HMS Cometary
HMS Bellerophon (Thorsten class)
HMS King David
PNS Babar
PNS William
HMS Baroness Bellisle
HMS Rigel
HMS Menelaus
PNS Havensport
HMS Mars (Triumph class)
HMS Javelin (Talbott)
PSN Annika
HMS Kodiak
PNS Kersaint
HMLAC Cutthroat
IANS Tübingen
HMS Nightingale
HMS Longshoreman
HMS Dauntless
HMS Basilisk
HMS Princess Alicia
HMS Saladin
SLNS Alexander the Great
HMS Vigilant
HMS Shiva
Foxglove
PNS Poignard
HMS Victorious (superdreadnought)
ENS Ishtar
PNS Kessler
HMS Guadalcanal
GNS Magnificent
HMS Alcibiades
PSN Javelin
PNS Bastogne
MANS Shark
RHNS Victorieux
HMS Harvest Joy
HMS Nicator
HMS Viper
Hosney
IANS Katzbalgar
HMS King Roger III
Brixton's Comet
SLNS Philip Oppenheimer
RMMS Sylvan Grove
MSNS Defiant
SLNS Masquerade
RHMS Goliath
HMS Regulus
HMS Wolverine
HMS Incubus
AMS Sywan Oberkirch
SCNS Versimov
HMLAC 113
HMS Defiant (Saganami era)
HMS Aegis
RMMS Plasma Stream
HMS Julian Lister
HMS Star Knight
HMS Stevedore
RMMS Markham
GNS Madrigal
Firebird
RMMS Mandrake
PNS Triumphant
TNS Harper's Ferry
HMS Kestrel
HMS Troubadour (Chanson-class)
Winter Vixen
PNS Barnett
MANS Apparition
GNS Erastus
GNS Judah (CLAC)
Psalms
SLNS Artillerist
SLNS Leonardo da Vinci
HMS Nike (BC-01)
Fenris (starship)
PNS Courbet
SCNS Feliksá
SLNS Prince Igor
IANS Sax
PSN Astrid
HMS King Roger I
IANS Sonnentau
HMS Richard
GNS Ephraim
Thor (Volsung Mercenary ship)
HMS Ellipsis
RHNS Conquete
HMS Princess Solange
MNS Noah
MNS Throne
MNS Star Fury
HMS Phoenix
IANS Verfechter
GNS Ararat (destroyer)
HMS Iwo Jima
SLNS Edgehill
HMS Alchemist
HMS Seeress
PNS Frigate
HMLAC Switchblade
HMS Illustrious
RHNS Comet
IANS Aronsstab
PNS Tammerlane
PNES Alexander Suvorov
HMS Earl Sydon
HMS Aetna
HMS Devastation
PNS Saladin
IANS Säbel
IANS Storchschnabel
Phobos
PNS Cassander
HMS Penelope
HMS Kathryn Howard
PNS Muselier
Copenhagen
IANS Vogel
HMS Revenge (Redoubtable class)
IANS Campenhausen
SLNS Morrigan
GNS Bernard Yanakov
PNS Alphand
PNS Nurghal
HMS Ravensport
Rafe's Scavenger
HMS Achilles (Agamemnon Class)
HMS Timberlake
PNS Champion
Tempest
HMS Perseus (dreadnought)
GNS Manticore's Gift
HMS Rondeau
HMS Nike (BC-09)
HMS Necromancer
PNS Ivan IV
Felicia III
IANS Drachenwurz
HMS Succubus
HMS Duke Winter Mount
SLNS Rifleman
HMS Holocaust
PNS Simmons
HMS Madrigal
SLNS Abatis
PNS Leuven
PNES Veronique
IANS Enzian
IANS Flamberge
HMS LaFroye
HMS Sovereign
HMS Athena (battlecruiser)
HMS Resolution
HMS Minstrel
HMS Poseidon
PNES Jacinthe
Suffren
PNS Excalibur
HMS Nike (BC-413)
HMS Sphinx (SD-02)
HMS Devastation (Havoc-class)
HMS Linnet
HMS Vanguard
IANS Breitschwert
PNS Kerebin (Desforge class)
HMS King Michael (dreadnought)
IANS Wuhan
HMS Anzio
Prince Sundjata
HMS Victory (Reliant class)
HMS Marigold
PNS Sinjar
Wanderer
IANS Eule
HMS Claymore
HMS Magician
RHMS Windhover
ENS Krashnark
PNS Katana
HMS Xanthus
SLNS Restitution
PNS Joseph Tilden
MANS Chameleon
Ogapoge
HMS Runebearer
PNS Alvarado
HMS Magnificent (Illustrious class)
PNS Gladius
GNS Manasseh (DD-12)
HMS Prince Charles
MANS Mako
HMS Quay
HMS Cheetah
PNS Solar Flare
Venerated Gaia
HMS Yeltsin's Star
HMS Alexius
PNS Longstop
MNS Solomon
HMS Osprey
HMS Hector (Agamemnon class)
HMS Vesuvius
Proverbs
HMS Bard
HMS Hector (Homer class)
PNS Esperanza de Souza
Dague
PNS Hamelin
HMS Fury
PNS Abdali
IANS Adler
SLNS Avicenna
HMS Challenger
HMS Invincible (heavy cruiser)
HMS Cloud
HMS Janissary
HMS Thaumaturge
Flower
RMMS Bonaventure
RMMS Jansci
PNS Rousseau
HMS Diactoros
HMS Plain Song
PNS Baudin (DuQuesne class)
HMS Nike (Redoubtable class)
IANS Nachtschatten
HMS Quentin Saint-James (Saganami C class)
HMS Invictus
HMS Perseus (Thorsten class)
HMS Carronade
HMS Star Dance
SLNS Charade
IANS Valentin Thyen
SLNS al-Kawarizmi
HMS Resolute (Valiant class)
HMS Oracle
HMS Regal
PNS Veracity
HMS Slipstream
HMS Troubadour (Medusa-class)
IANS Silberdistel
PNS Estoc
PNS Radiance
HMS Valiant (Valiant-class)
HMS Royal Winton
PNS Yarnowski
HMS Agamemnon (Saganami era)
Jarmon
HMS Vengeance
PNS Theban Warrior
Fragrant Blossom
SLNS Napoleon
PNS Sultan
RMMS Argonaut
PNS Boyar
PNS Kopesh
PNS Murad
HMS Agni
HMAMC Wayfarer
HMS Broadsword
RHNS Terror
HMS Hecate
HMS Shaman
HMAMC Parnassus
HMS Vixen
HMS Prince Michael
HMS Samurai
GNS Barbara Bancroft
HMS Vengeance (Havoc-class)
HMS Priam
IANS Krebsschere
Diamond (shuttle)
MANS Ghost
PNS Conqueror
IANS Haudegen
SLNS Charlemagne
AMS Krause Rosig
HMS Merlin (Star Knight class)
HMS Champion
HMS Andromeda
PNS Kerebin (Sultan class)
HMS Victory
HMS Retaliation
SLNS Joseph Buckley (battlecruiser)
HMS Intrepid
RHNS Cyrus
TNS Gabriel Prosser
IANS Alexander Valette
MNS Seraphim
PNS Charette
HMS Matador
HMS Chaos
HMS Intolerant (Invictus class)
HMS Repulse
RHNS Temeraire
PNS Waldensville
HMS Clotho
Luigi Pirandello
IANS Stilett
HMS Mars (Saganami era)
HMS Rifleman
HMS Orion
PSN Margit
HMS King Roger
RHNS Peregrine
PNS Kenneth Nastanksy
HMS Onslaught
Silas (freighter)
PNS Guichen
SLNS Adrienne Warshawski
HMS Lysander (battlecruiser)
SLNS Nevada
RHNS Douglas MacArthur
RHNS Majestic
HMS Ivanhoe
RHNS Trojan
HMS Eleanor
GNS Mason Luttrell
Starlight
HMS Patrocles
PNES George Washington
SLNS War Harvest
RMMS Lorelei
SLNS Gunner
HMS Furious
HMS Ephraim Tudor
HMS Queen Elizabeth II
HMS Cassandra
IANS Trollblume
HMS Zephyr
PNS Tournai
SLNS Paladin
HMS Venom
PNS Cutlass
PNS Linois
PNS Montezuma
PNES Leon Trotsky
GNS Nathan
PNS Hideyoshi
IANS Hase
Ship Positions
SLNS Frederick II
ZSNS Kipling
HMS Resolute (Courageous class)
Jamie Candless (runabout)
HMS Warlock (CA-277)
SLNS Kabuki
IANS Gangying
HMS Furious (Illustrious-class)
PNS Barbarossa
HMS Belisarius
ENS Huan-Ti
PNS Mars
IANS Blucher
MANS Wraith
HMS Magnificent (Majestic class)
HMS Kay
PNS Wari
HMS Samothrace
PNS Liege
RHNS Phantom
HMS Harpy
HMS Attack
SLNS Charles Babbage
HMS Iberiana
SLNS Lunette
HMS Hermes
HMS Kingfisher
PNS Cheetah
SLNS Mikasa
HMS Lancelot
HMS Highlander
GNS Andrew Massengil
HMS Queen Adrienne
HMS Horatius (superdreadnought)
IANS Schlachtschwert
Marianne
HMS Queen Caitrin
HMS Horatius (battlecruiser)
HMS King George
HMS Queen Elizabeth I
HMS Unicorn
PNS Brilliance
Hali Sowle
MNS David
NNS Wolverine
RHNS Canonnade
HMS Hercules (superdreadnought)
PNES Thomas Paine
HMS Unconquered
PNS Warrior
IANS Messer
PNS Mouchez
HMS Jessica Rice
HMS Jessica Epps
GNS George Hanson
PNS Tinaly
RMMS Voyager
PNS Schaumberg
Jerobahm
GNS Terrible
IANS Himmeltau
GNS Grayson One
PNS Wakasashi
HMS Prince Stephen (Prince Consort class)
HMS Truculent (Nike-class)
HMS Frederick
PNS Tolek
ENS Star Warrior
HMS Tiger Cub
HMS Conquest
PNS Dirk
HMS Sphinx (Sphinx class)
HMS Swiftsure
HMS Defiant (light cruiser)
HMLAC John
SLNS DB 17025
PNS Sword
PNS Arlon
GNS Ararat (CLAC)
PNS Gorzow
PNS Desforge
HMS Ajax (Nessler)
HMS Glaive
Reprisal
MNS Abraham
HMS Bandolier
PNS Nouveau Paris
Bolide
HMS Priam (Homer class)
HMS Ironside
HMLAC Andrew
PNS Conquérant
PNS Loki
HMS Quentin Saint-James (Saganami A class)
PNS DuChesnois
PNES Sun Tzu
HMS Triumphant
HMS Duke of Cromarty
HMS Nova Kilimanjaro
HMS King Michael (superdreadnought)
PNES Ho Chi Minh
Zambezi Treasure
IANS Steffen Ruf
HMS Prince Nicholas
PNS Morrigan
HMLAC Paul
SLNS Marie Curie
PNS Bruat
GNS Joseph
HMS Audacious (Courageous class)
HMS Inchon
HMS Werewolf
HMS Manticore (Gryphon class)
HMS Intransigent (Courageous class)
SLNS Success
IANS Nelke
HMS Indomitable (Reliant class)
HMS Queen Adrienne (superdreadnought)
GNS Benjamin the Great
PNS Marduk
PNS Suliman
HMS Prince Harold
PNS Hannibal
HMS Prince Justin
TNS Denmark Vesey
HMS Talon
IANS Marcus Wilmes
HMS Princess Aoriana
HMS Canopus
IANS Dolch
PNS Vaubon
HMS Atropos
HMS Leto
HMS Gawain
PNS Glimmer
PNS Isaiah Kenter
PNS Bayezid
GNS Jasper Johansen
HMS Goshawk
IANS Zweihänder
PNS Sulieman
GNS Vengeance
MNS Typhoon
HMS Princess Angelique
HMS Fearless (CA-286)
HMS Skirmisher
NTNS Hélène Blondeau
AMS Spica
HMS Black Rose (battlecruiser)
HMS Minerva
HMS Cutlass
HMLAC Bad Penny
IANS Masspheil
Hawk-Papa-Three
GNS Glorious
Madeleine Davenport
HMS Gryphon (SD-03)
PNS Charles Wade Pope
HMS Victorious (Saganami era)
SLNS Max Planck
SCNS Gryf
Intrasystem
PNS Sabre
TCMS Erewhon
HMLAC Thomas
PNS Mohawk
PNES Felicie
PNS Drusus
SLNS Wilhelm Roëntgen
SLNS Andreas Vesalius
Al-Nassir
PNS Vindicator
ENS Kutuzov
HMS Loyalist
ENS MacArthur
PNS Raiden
PNS Baudin (Desforge class)
IANS Christian Dalwigk
PNS Breslau
PNS Shamshir
HMS Petard
HMS Ambuscade
PNS Achmed
PNS Broadsword
PNES Bernard Montgomery
GNS Covington
PNS D'Allonville
IANS Heidelberg
SLNS Archer
PNS Tanit
PMSS Figaro
HMS Arethusa
PNS Isa
HMS Macedonian
HMS Medusa
HMLAC Harpy
PNS Pappenheim
PNS Seahorse
Hiram Ivanov
IANS Mendelsson
IANS Dusack
HMS Othello
HMS Sprite
Goldenrod
HMS Avalon
MANS Wallaby
RHNS Sovereign of Space
SLNS Inexorable
IANS Alant
HMS Quentin Saint-James (original)
Hendrickson
HMS Mandrake
PNS Requin
Ramathibodi
Hyper-capable
ENS Farnese
PNS Mehmed
HMS Gryphon (Gryphon class)
SLNS Joseph Lister
GNS Hector Ferelli
RMMS Queensland
HMS Thetis
PNS Forbin
PNS Bruges
HMS Ericsson
HMS Victorious (battlecruiser)
IANS Herstal
PNS Bouvet
Pygmalion
HMS Majestic
HMS Valiant (Courageous-class)
SLNS Marksman
HMS Invincible (Triumph class)
HMS Dagger
CDS Péridot
HMS Ad Astra
RMMS Dorado
HMS Grendelsbane
HMS Anhur
PNS Chartres
HMS Hexapuma
HMS Bristol Q. Yakolev
PNS Vanguard
IANS Werner Willmann
Locksley
RMMS Flagstad
HMS King Edward
Wanderlust
HMS Redoubtable
RHNS Guerriere
PNS Toulon
HMS Romulus (superdreadnought)
PNS Tepes
PNS Torun
HMS Princess Michelle
PNS Khan
PMSS Astra
HMS Shadow
SLNS Liberty
HMS Daimyo
RHNS William T. Sherman
IANS Löwenzahn
HMS Diadem
SLNS Freya
HMS Fearless (CL-56)
Emerald Dawn
HMS Wolf
HMS Cockatrice
HMS Trenchant (CL-19)
PNS Claymore
HMS Bastet
PNS Lepanto
PNS Morillot
IANS Kriegsbeil
HMS Crusader
PNS Lion
PNS Joseph T. Marrone
Mörder
MNS Hurricane
RMMS Athena
HMS Santander
HMS Artemis (Apollo class)
HMS Hawkwing
HMS Bollard
HMS Countess of Carinthia
HMS Prince Malachai
HMS Troll
Willis (starship)
PNS Lavalette
HMLAC Thaddeus
SCNS Telmach
PNS Macrea's Tor
RMMS Poor Richard
Miranda (destroyer)
HMS Amphitrite
HMS Black Rose (heavy cruiser)
MSNS Triumph
PNS Yavuz
HMS Merlin (Falcon class)
HMS Princess Caitrin
SLNS Francisco Pizarro
SLNS Joseph Buckley (superdreadnought)
RMMS Kwahe'e
HMS Casablanca
HMS Goblin
HMS Galahad
HMS Tristram
PNS D'Iberville
HMS Reprise
HMS Invincible (battlecruiser)
PNS Dainville
HMS Minotaur
HMS Salamander
SCNS Wroclaw
SLNS Resourceful
PNS Odin
HMS Smilodon
SLNS Gustavus Adolphus
HMS Otter
HMS Ares (Apollo class)
PNS Chevalier
GNS David (CLAC)
RHNS Bayard
RHNS Count Maresuke Nogi
HMS Intruder
HMS Thorson
HMLAC Typhoon
HMS Kite
HMS Havoc
GNS Courageous
IANS Derfflinger
President Warnecke
SLNS Ranger
SLNS Cyrus
RMMS Sable Chestnut
GS Paul Tankersley
HMS Prince Royal
IANS Hellbarde
GNS Saul (CLAC)
HMS Javelin (DesDiv 265.2)
HMS Magus
PNS Toulouse
SLNS Alfred Wegener
Cutthroat
SLNS Retaliate
PNS Duperré
HMS Artemis (Nike class)
HMS Chiron
PNS Subutai
HMS Whippet
RMMS Palimpsest
PNS Scimitar
HMS Barbarossa
Argonaut
RHNS Specter
HMS Achilles (Homer class)
GNS Austin Grayson
IANS Neue Bayern
HMS Gallant
HMS Perseus (CL-92)
ENS Wallenstein
MNS Dominion
PNS Alcazar
IANS Widdertod
IANS Waldmeister
ENS Bacchante
HMS Amun
PNS Hachiman
TNS Pottawatomie Creek
HMS Intolerant (battlecruiser)
PMSS Sirius
HMS Rorke's Drift
PNES Maximilien Robespierre
Slaver ship (Bred to Kill Issue 0)
HMS Valiant (Battlecruiser)
Adder
GNS Judah
HMS Anubis
ENS Sabine
HMS Romulus (Nike class)
HMS Midas
HMLAC Ice Pick
SLNS Impudent (Indefatigable-class)
Cormorant
PNS Hempstead
RMMS Starlight
PNS Equality
PNS Lubin
MNS Angel
HMS Impulse
PNES Isoroku Yamamoto
HMLAC James
SLNS Lancelot
HMS Volcano
HMS Buckler
HMS Vindicator
HMS Apollo
PNS Jonathan Talbott
PNS Tonnerre
PNS Charleroi
HMS Hercules (corvette)
HMS Ellen D'Orville
HMS Leutzen (Reliant class)
HMS Agamemnon (Homer class)
MNS Cyclone
PNS Picquet
HMS Audacious (Valiant class)
PNS Admiral Quinterra
SLNS Warrior
HMS Circe
SLNS Sniper
HMS Trevor's Star
HMAMC Gudrid
SLNS Avenger
GNS Austin Grayson (CLAC)
HMS Hippogriff
IANS Feuerlilie
IANS Todfeind
PNES Mao Tse-tung
HMS Penthesilea
PNS Alexander
HMS Admiral D'Orville
HMS Ajax (Agamemnon class )
GLAC Intrepid
HMS Bellona
HMS Turbulent
PNS Huangdi
PNS Rene d'Aiguillon
RMMS Handley
GNS Covington (Covington class)
MNS Archangel
RMMS Carnarvon
HMS Royalist
RHNS Hector
RMMS Yellow Rose the Third
RHNS New Republic
HMS Imperator
PNS Voyager
HMS Excalibur
HMS Gemini
MNS Samson
HMS Candice
CMS Cornucopia
PNS Sovereignty of the People
Prometheus (colony ship)
SLNS Sharpshooter
HMS Prince Adrian
PNS Krakow
SLNS Vanquisher
HMS Peregrine
Wayfarer (slaver)
PNS Cortes
HMS Elizabeth I
HMS Prince Roger
SLNS Bridgeport
PNS New Boston
SLNS Gladiator
IANS Shandong
HMS Chainshot
RMMS Prince Harold
HMS Princess Joanna
HMS Ishtar
PNS Durandel
SLNS DB 17702
HMS Star Witch
HMS Philip
HMS Cantrip
PNS Mardi Gras
HMS Bellerophon (Bellerophon class)
HMS Sorcerer
Aaron's Rod
SLNS William the Conqueror
EMS Custis
PNS Malbork
HMS Edward Saganami
HMS King William
PNS Conquistador
HMS Hancock
HMS White
HMS Agamemnon (Agamemnon class)
IANS Lungenklee
HMS Implacable
HMS Scepter
SLNS Gregor Mendel
RMMS Mondragon
IANS Kornrade
Atlas class
GNS Saul
GNS Raoul Courvosier (battlecruiser)
GNS Janice Yountz
HMS Hera
HMS Triumph (Saganami era)
PNS Napoleon
SLNS Indefatigable
IANS Kiebitzei
PNS Thor
RHNS Hecate
GSNS Seneca Gilmore
HMS Xerxes
GNS Honor Harrington
PNS Timoleon
HMS Shrike
PNS Count Tilly
HMS Harrow
HMS Onyx
PNS Rash al-Din
HMS Blackstone
GNS Furious
HMS Trebuchet
HMS Second Yeltsin
RHNS Saintonge
PNS Suwalki
HMS Glorious
GNS Randolph Candless
MSNS Nike
PNS Poznan
HMS Truculent (Reliant class)
SLNS Impudent (Nevada-class)
SLNS Hipparchus
PNS Jian
Predator
HMS Princess Adrienne
PNS Anhur
HMS Horatius (Destroyer)
HMS Halberd
SLNS Belle Poule
PNS Tiger
HMS Athena
GNS Isaiah MacKenzie
HMS Perseus (heavy cruiser)
SCNS Jarmon
HMS Leutzen
RHNS Wolverine
PNES Oliver Cromwell
HMS Gauntlet
GNS Howell MacLenmore
HMS Glory
HMS Druidess
HMS New Popocatépetl
HMS Thunderer (Medusa class)
SLNS Horatius
PNS Tyr
SLNS Archimedes
Geertruida's Pride
SLNS Hernando Cortés
HMS Ambush
HMS Glorioso
HMS Homer
HMS Marduk
PNS Flamberge
HMS Triumph (superdreadnought)
HMS Sloan Tompkins
HMS Chanson
IANS Seydlitz
HMS Theseus
Colonel Arabi
PNS DuQuesne
HMS Hydra
RMMS Vortrekker
MNS Virtue
HMS Star Ranger
HMS Choralist
SLNS Simón Bolivar
HMS Renown
HMS Canticle
HMS Malcolm Taylor
RMMS Nightingale
HMS Lord Elton
HMS Warrior (heavy cruiser)
HMS Wrack
HMS Windsong
GSNS Isaac Santorini
MNS Cherubim
HMS Damocles
HMS Madelyn Hoffman
IANS Degen
HMS Nelson
IANS Gordan Kanacki
RHNS Aviary
PNS Rienzi
Odin (Volsung Mercenary ship)
GNS Raoul Courvosier II (BC-44)
IANS Wolf Dominik
HMS Tornado
Revered Timberland
PNS Thomas Fischer
HMS Amaterasu
PNS Yama
PNS Durandal
HMS Bryan Knight
PNS Falchion
HMS Lysander (Superdreadnought)
Fortune Hunter
HMS Mars (battlecruiser)
HMS Perseus (battlecruiser)
HMS Raven
GNS Edward Esterhaus
HMS Balladeer
PNS De Conde
Adrian Bayside
HMS Cannonball
HMS Lodestone
HMS Tancred
HMS Mauna Loa
GNS Thomas Marrone
TNS Spartacus
IANS Nassau
RHNS Racer
HMS Nighthawk
Doppler's Dance
HMS Victorious (destroyer)
IANS Arndt Rohardt
HMS Manticore (SD-01)
HMS Guisarm
HMS Ozymandias
HMS Yamamoto Date
RMMS Chantilly
HMS Pike
GNS Jason Alvarez
HMS Achilles (Reliant class)
HMS Adonai
HMS Condor
HMS Casey
HMS Gauntlet (Dreadnought)
PNS Modred
PNES Marquis de Lafayette
GNS Glory (light cruiser)
PNS Roxana
HMS Gaheris
PNS Yildirim
HMS Incomparable
PNS Sunspot
PNS Merston
HMS Phobos
PNS Nuada
PNS Ramses
HMS Guardian
HMLAC Peter
PMSS Trumbull
HMS Aria
HMS Alistair McKeon
Hawk-Papa-One
PNS Moscow
HMS Tisiphone
CMS Starhauler
PNS Walid
SLNS Vega
HMS Reliant
PNS Marcus Beaudway
HMS Schiavone
PNS Valdivia
HMS Jason
PNS Decrès
PNS Foil
PNS Selim
HMS Pegasus (Hydra class)
HMS Hotspur
HMS Defiant (battlecruiser)
HMS Aphrodite
PNS Busko
IANS Mendessohn
ENS Barbarossa
HMS Centaur
NTNS Camille
HMS Relentless
PNS Hector Van Dragen
SLNS Yenta MacIlvenna
HMS Deimos
PNS Faith
GNS Abraham Honeywell
PNS Khopesh
Anneloes
HMS Borderer
GNS Glory (CLAC)
HMS War Maiden
HMS Starcrest
RMMS Artemis
HMS Chimera
PNS Shaldon
IANS Thor
PNS Roughneck
PNS Diaz
GNS Alice Manwairing
HMS Courageous
IANS Morgenstern
HMS Mephisto
GNS Protector Adrian
Icarus (starship)
HMS Prince Stephen (superdreadnought)
Jason (colony ship)
HMS Venturer
Hawk-Papa-Two
PNS Caesar
HMS Iris
HMS Hawk
RHNS Lancelot
HMS Monarch
Fleetwing
BSCS Ouroboros
PNES Napoleon Bonaparte
Tyr (Volsung Mercenary ship)
SLNS Julius Caesar
Copperhead
RHNS Skylark
HMS Barnett
TNS Nat Turner
HMS Selkie
HMS Saint Elmo
GNS Jason Mueller
IANS Glefe
GNS Michael Riann
RHNS Astra
RHNS Hero
SLNS Genghis Khan
HMS Arrowhead
SLNS Hoplite
PNS Fouchart
HMS Cantata
AMS Sittich
PNS Malik
HMS Irresistible
HMS Revenge (Medusa class)
PNS Citizen Admiral Tascosa
PNS Epee
SLNS Joseph Hutton
HMS Normandy
HMS Greyhound