Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/0w53Vo85y5r6SX6p_q68bQ==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Minor characters
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Pete Pebbleman
Luka's great-grandfather
Naomi
Taylor (Sinnoh)
Hank
Lara Laramie
Edmund
Vicky Winstrate
Mayor (Unova)
Emmy
Éclairisse
Cherry
Gentleman (Kanto)
Marilyn
Ellen
Marley (anime)
Lord Shabboneau
Ayumi
Dark Clembot
Belmondo
Dr. Namba
Quincy
Ellie
Maya (Johto)
Battle Park owner
Khoury
Carlos
Foreman
Mikeosu
Dario (ETP)
Pokémon Land tour guide
Zachary Evans
Ridley
Phony Pokémon interpreters
Danny
Vladimir
Doctor Ferrara
Connally
Alanna
Haley
Rudy
Martha
Riley (DPA)
Silver (Sevii Islands)
Claire
Sebastian (Sinnoh)
Mr. White
Stephanie
Senta
Spring
Tony's mother
Kenny (AG015)
Juliet
Shingo
Chester
Forrester Franklin
Jeanette Fisher (ETP)
Marris
Annie (Johto)
Victor (IL067)
Julie
Rose (Hoenn)
Seymour
Shepherd
Alex Davis
Ranger Mason
Masae
Viper
Ms. Chandler
Jack (Sinnoh)
Mona
Pierre
Kendrick
Dream Giovanni
Jay
Mandy
Professor Icarus
Rachel
Zane
Lilly
Ghost of Maiden's Peak
Dream Johanna
Eve
Kaz Gym Leader
Verona
Dee Dunstan
Rainer (ETP)
Khoury's father
Maya (Sinnoh)
Otane
Hawes (anime)
Shiro
Lena
Kaburagi
Ramone
Sean's father
Carny
Isis
Trainer (AG176)
Janina
Magikarp Salesman
Corn farmer
Yōko
Jin
Isaiah
Kay
Head Nurse
Ultimo
Dr. Moss
Ken (PMC)
Carter
Count Pumpka's steward
Linda
Benji
Goldeen Scoop master
Siebold's butler
Gemma
Wilbur
Kendall
Joe (Kanto)
J's client's henchmen
Expert Stonecutter
Theresa
Vitzo
Female torchbearer
Sho (anime)
Olympica
Old Gym Leader
Chapman
Kylan
Saizo
Mamoswine rental owner
Virbank City's Gym referee
Pyro
Winthrop's owner
Korben Shoney
Cissy
Jump
Professor Westwood V
Lisa Mitchum
O
Hippie
Jared
Professor Malveaux
Evian
Orson
A.J. (ETP)
Erina
Michelle
Umberto
Nihei
Crimson
Heath and Blake's mother
Xander
Trainer (XY119)
TAD
Scientist (DP071)
Yuzo
Ricard Nouveau
Robert's grandfather
Mirror Jessie
Olesia
Lyn
Potter (ETP)
Bart
Ann
Stan
Marble
Gilbert (Hoenn)
Mareep farmer
Lulu (Sinnoh)
Aura Guardian
Matthew
Rosebay
Terri
Latoya Parker
James' father
Freddy O'Martian
Angie's mother
Tomo's mother
Madison
Keith (Hoenn)
Arnold's mother
Layla (Unova)
Charles (anime)
Mr. Cheeves
Emily (Orange Islands)
Sonny
Cassie
Soren
Dorian
Brad Van Darn
Andrea
Hisashi
Nicole
Innkeeper
Stephanie's father
Tony's father
Contest judges
Marnie
Bill (ETP)
Marie's grandfather
Jimmy Ray
Sheridan
Minnie
Muramasa
Dolan
Christopher (Kanto)
Florinda Showers (ETP)
Sabrina's father
Hanzo
Sherman
Tony (Unova)
Oswald (ETP)
Tyson (Team Rocket)
Jervis
Kyle (Sinnoh)
Tiffany (Kanto)
Tammy (Johto)
Timmy Grimm
Tomo's father
Anna
Male Trainers
Shinji (Johto)
Mikael
Miles (Unova)
Nathaniel
Kye
Mrs. Shellby
Doctor Ferrara's henchmen
Skyler
Katrina (Hoenn)
Alvin
Keenan
Christie
Melissa
Keith (Kanto)
Morgan (Decolore Islands)
Keegan
Oswald
Arashi
Crispin
Tenma
Fernando
Koji (anime)
Clown (Sinnoh)
Pyro (ETP)
Jaco
Sophie
Tomo (Kanto)
Sylvester (Johto)
Mackenzie's father
Damian
Bryan
Sean
Old Man Swamp
Mantle
Sakura
Trixie
Coumarine City's Gym referee
Mr. Briney (anime)
Lilia
Chigusa
Kurt
Lotus
Mamie
Barbara
Rocky
Captain (Hoenn)
Mick
Max (AG049)
Yuma
Marcel
Powerplant Workers
Nastina
Pokétch Co. President
Vivi Winstrate
Leon
Kagetomo
Randall
Volt (Hoenn)
Henny
Kiyo (anime)
Taylor (Kanto)
Cleavon Schpielbunk
Kali (anime)
Florence
Mr. Shaw
Rory
Moe
Stella
Pokémon hunter
Sullivan
Blackbelt (anime)
King of Pokélantis
Moria
Captain Marius
Mariah (Kanto)
Edna
Sparky (Trainer)
Brittany
Angela
Ephraim's mother
Linnea (anime)
Zachary
Forrest Franklin
Wings Alexander
Roger
Jeff
Francesca
Joey
Daisy Oak
Mollie
Jessiebelle
Lara Laramie (ETP)
Millie
Mako (Unova)
DJ Mary (Adventures)
Mariah (Johto)
Dark City's local boys
Brianna
Rainer
Ivan
Mr. Douglas
Anthony (AG010)
Wendy (Johto)
Nicolette
Robin
Town Council Members
Macy
Sumomo
Oscar (Hoenn)
Sandra
Nancy
Tomo (ETP)
Male torchbearer
ALEX
Eve's professor
Benny
Poncho (Orange Islands)
Nanette
Professor Brown
Anne
Wilton (Adventures)
Santa Claus
Trick Master (anime)
Hermione
Lyra (anime)
Temacu's father
Kathi Lee
Mayor (Kanto)
Sebastian (Hoenn)
Madame Muchmoney
Woodruff
Harmony Shoney
Mirror Bonnie
Savannah
Lizzy
Manning
Jeremy
Meowzie's owner
Ampharos Train crew
Team Rocket scout
Kent
Turner
Delaney
Royce
Nico
Melanie (ETP)
Cianwood City's Gym referee
Roman
Kenton
Brock's Siblings
Marie
Dan
Proprietor
Emilio
Satchel
Weston
Old man (Hoenn)
Mr. Evans
Scientist (Kalos)
Janet
Natasha
Mr. Backlot (anime)
Dream Officer Jenny
Gilbert (Kanto)
Hull's mother
Wilkinson
Monica
Chef
Mrs. Grimm
Trainer (DP139)
Old Lady
Billy Jo
Carrie (XY)
Whirl Cup winner
Arnold
Kimmy Shoney
Shonosuke
Jamero
Todd Snap (anime)
Mariah (Hoenn)
Erica
Team Righteous
Sunyshore City's Gym referee
Shimajio
Romeo
Mitchell (DP148)
Raiden
Shauna (Hoenn)
Miki
Professor Kodama
Yosaku
Castelia City's Gym referee
Shigeo
Madame Catherine
Nick (Pokémon Chronicles)
Professor Cozmo (anime)
Announcer
Teacher (Sinnoh)
Ninja Army
Mary (Hoenn)
Tetsuya
Master Hamm
Steven (Johto)
Luna
Shimako
Cocoa
Aura Sphere Riolu's Trainer
Glenn
Mikey
McGinty
Jimmy (Johto)
Case
Count Pumpka
Sky instructor
Emily (Kanto)
Howie
Mateo
Tsuyoshi
Concetta
Fitzwilliam
Yaohei
Nicky (Unova)
Steveland
Captain Stern (anime)
Kai (Kanto)
Old man (Sinnoh)
Annie Proctor
Faith
Simeon
Princess Salvia
Old Man Dom
Jimmy (Hoenn)
Suzie
Kurt (anime)
Assunta
Kyle Hamm
Mikey (ETP)
Narissa
Marcello
Oliver
Dream Cynthia
Hope
Wylie
Vito Winstrate
Grandma Wilma (anime)
Jeremiah
Trainer (IL015)
Miranda (Hoenn)
Kennedy
Mickey
Clark
Chopper
Dr. Abby
Hiroshi
Clara
Mr. Matthews
Daniel
Johnny (Trainer)
Mayor (Orange Islands)
Kaiser
Jeanette Fisher
Fiorello Cappuccino
Alice Telesu
Sierra
TV presenter
Timothy
Robon
Mansion Owner
Mrs. Makani
Paris
Jessica
Tyler
Trainer (DP163)
Colonel Hansen
Pokémon Breeder (Kalos)
Mahri
Adam
Sue
Izzy
Lucianne
Heidayu
Ethan (Orange Islands)
Ryu
Koume
Tamao
Giant (Sinnoh)
Cyllage City's Gym referee
Austin
Beatrice
Sigourney
Rhonda (Kanto)
Rita (Johto)
Mitch Mitchum
Robert (Unova)
Goneff
Radley
Jenaro
Mr. Morita
Nagatha
Ecruteak City's Gym referee
Roderick
Bailey
Buck (anime)
Blake (XY)
Okura
Freesia
Ruby (ETP)
Charity
Thaddeus
Thomas
Dominick
Captain (Unova)
Mr. Hatterly
Woodward
Hagatha
Eva and Tanner
Joe (ETP)
Trainers (BW091)
Marius
Mira (anime)
Tyra
Emmanuel
Midori
Carlton
Kayleigh
Dr. Wiseman
Tierra
Benjamin
Hopkins
Anima
Walker
Clarice
Magnus (Kalos)
Scientist (DP124)
Kerrigan
Mr. Moore
Thief (Character)
Harper and Sarah (anime)
Ramona
Kato
Kevie
Violet City's Gym referee
Emily (Hoenn)
Poacher (Sinnoh)
Dr. White
Sparky (ETP)
Delbert
Krystal
Georgio
Halsey
Serena (Hoenn)
Calista (Johto)
Malachi
Elijah
Christopher (Sinnoh)
Dick and Philip
Salvia's butler
J's henchmen
Marigold
Halverson
Mary (PMC)
Samurai
Old Man Obee
Conley
Foster
Miss Priscilla
Dora
Gold's Mother
Corina
Sky Trainer (character)
Randy
Charon (anime)
Shamus
Eddy
Chuck's wife (anime)
Galea
Tokuzō
Chris
Peggy
Grandma Wilma
Roland
Potter
Theodore
Ariene
Mirror Clemont
Mahri (ETP)
Ricky
Joshua (Hoenn)
Santo
Heath and Blake's father
Jules (Unova)
Ippei
Sheila
Avery
Amer
Kiko
Kail
Rebecca (Sinnoh)
Wilhomena
Bird Keeper (Johto)
Claudina
Milton
Hull
Betty
Dino
Morana
Jon Dickson
Ephraim
Autumn
Ian (Sinnoh)
Alyssa
Benny Demario
Jack Pollockson
Satsuki
Eliza
Cadbury
Mr. Parker
Rochelle
Professor Proctor
Tommy Grimm
Duplica
Jeannie
Molly
Mayor (Kalos)
Toby
Attila
Sabrina's mother
Alan
Kelly
Professor Sebastian
Trainer (Johto)
Mrs. Bellows
Maizie (anime)
Captain (Decolore Islands)
Mandi
Raymond
Vivica
Dr. Anna's assistant
The Black Arachnid
Azure
Mr. Gan Gogh
Clembot
Race announcer
Bobby
Captain Aidan
Rhyanna
Davy
Jolt
Mr. Shellby
Katherine (anime)
Alouette
Ralph (Orange Islands)
Jubei
Kylie
Keanan
Aya (Kanto)
Trainer (DP098)
Ghost Girl
School Kid (Johto)
Maria (Sinnoh)
Astin
Cliff
Mrs. Ripple
Captain Crook
Rodney
Egan
Sergio
Salvador
Nicholai
Keanu
Evelyn (AG094)
Oralie
Katrina (AG158)
Teaque
Professor Jacuzzi
Samantha
Trainer (AG102)
Veofum
Jan (Kanto)
Haruno
Timmy
Aila
Kinso
Elisa
Dream Professor Oak
Harrison (Johto)
Amber's mother
Trinity
Dayton
Marcellus
Montgomery
Dan's Father
Charmaine
Professor Carolina (DPA)
Cal
Giselle
Old woman
Watt
Grace (Hoenn)
Daniela
Madeleine (Johto)
Captain (Kanto)
Andi
Marissa
Chaz (AG013)
Blossom (anime)
Ephraim's father
Lacy
Tower Tycoon Palmer (DPA)
Berrybaker kids
Titus
Katie (Kanto)
Receptionist
Landis
Mason
Melanie
Instructor (ETP)
Cyrus (Johto)
Giant
Vincent
Otoshi
Earl
Daisy Oak (ETP)
Everett
Nicholas
Rhoda
Luana (Gym Leader)
Trainer (DP164)
Duplica (ETP)
Sophia
Exam instructor
Mothers for Pokémon
Brodie
McCann
Lulu
Princess Sara
Drake (ETP)
Cara
Hiroki
Dream Nurse Joy
Head of Security
Evan
Delilah
Horatio
Dr. Akihabara
Reiko
King of the Mirage Kingdom
Head Engineer
Snowbelle City's Gym referee
Madeleine (Hoenn)
Samurai (ETP)
Ferris
Jeffrey
Dr. Kenzo
Abigail
Maron
Andrea and Mika's father
Myron (Johto)
Christopher (Johto)
Wally's mother
Leona
Lokoko
Queen of the Mirage Kingdom
Samuel
Gulzar
Gordon
Katharine
Pokemon hunter J
Giselle (ETP)
Lucky
Rita (Hoenn)
Hal
Kim
Shibu
Hirō
DJ Mary (anime)
Aspertia City's Gym referee
Infernando
Daisy Oak (Adventures)
Nanny
Katie
Jules (Kalos)
Keaton
Anita
Underground Man
Sanpei
Mayor (Johto)
Charlene
Gray
Cosette
Mario
Farrell
Tommy (AG015)
Film director
Mr. Garrison
Victor (AG154)
Nelson
Cedric Juniper's assistants
Gavin
Nario
Russet
Bucky
Captain (Orange Islands)
Moira
Sally (Character)
Victoria Winstrate
Mr. Saridakis
Carrie (Kalos Quest)
Brutella
Dayton's father
Professor Alden
Pirate
Stefano
Angus
Pharmacist
Dr. Gordon
Ornithol
Oscar (Unova)
Travis
Mr. Honcho
Jeeves
Andreas
Sailor Eldritch
Mika
KUDO
Zeus
Liza
Chico
Jonathan
Jan (Kalos)
Crystal (Pokémon Chronicles)
Cassandra
Olivier
Pop-Pop
Princess Allie
Mr. Stone (anime)
Ralph (Johto)
Sayer
Cassandra's grandmother
Trainer (AG005)
Santalune City's Gym referee
Shannon
Scooter
Victor Winstrate
Melodi
Sylvester (Unova)
Mabel
Ian (Kalos)
Ada
Yas Gym Leader
Kain
Red's mother
Kazalie
Lola
Flora
Darren
Dario
Ruby (Orange Islands)
Mitchell (DP088)
McCauley
Dr. Anna
Frank
Malachi's grandfather
Drake (Gym Leader)
Carl (Kalos)
Rocko
A.J.
Myron (Kalos)
Florinda Showers
Sonrisa
Fantina (DPA)
Joshua
Heath (Kalos)
Simon
Provo
Crasher Wake (DPA)
Gena
Tokichi
Mira (Kalos)
Tommy (AG032)
Heidi
Pietra
Mirror Ash Ketchum
Old woodsman
LoN
Rhoder
Rodman
Katrina (IL069)
Toku
Leona's father
Melvin
Nick's father
Natalie
Damian (ETP)
GUY
Calista (Hoenn)
Leona's mother
Sheldon
Ryan
Rhonda (Sinnoh)
Jean
Lila
Mackenzie
Sunflora Festival announcer
A.C.
Normajean
Nicky (Hoenn)
Matt (Kanto)
Pit
Temacu
Hull's father
Reporter (Orange Islands)
Mirror Serena
LEN
Gym Badge thieves
Brago
Elise
Professor Telesu
Karsten
Mimi (ETP)
Omega (Unova)
Cher
Poncho (Hoenn)
ED
Gail
Rebecca (Kanto)
Shinko
Blurt
Shinobu
Luka
Mimi (character)
Shane
Mirror James
Corey Demario
Oriba
Thatcher
Forsythia
Karena
Noelle
Summer (Sinnoh)
Doyle
Kate (Hoenn)
Misha
Lindsey
Paige
Restaurant owner
Angie's father
Alexa (Johto)
Kenzo
Geraldo
Kanto fair host
Arielle
Mr. Big
Doctor Proctor
Azalea Town's Gym referee
Hamilton
Zackie
Scuz
Tedesco
Clayton
Penelope
Enta (anime)
Blanche (anime)
J's clients
Rizzo
Lily (Johto)
Mondo
Professor Ivy
Mr. Gold