PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Natalia Vasiluk
  • Natalia Vasiluk
rdfs:comment
  • Natalia Vasiluk är en skådespelerska.
  • Natalia Vasiluk is a Canadian actress. She portrayed Galina Venediktov in a guest starring role in the fifth season of Arrow.
  • Natalia Vasiluk started her journey as an actress in 1980 as a TV and Radio host while studying in Theatrical Academy of Arts (Kharhov, Ukraine) double majoring in Speech Arts and Theatre. She lived in Israel for a while (1990-1993). After that she emigrated to Canada in 1993. Natalia speaks English, Hebrew, Russian & Ukrainian.
dcterms:subject
hideo
  • ja
Kön
  • Kvinna
dbkwik:arrow/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Name
  • Natalia Vasiluk
Hair Colour
  • Brown
Alias
  • *Natasha Vasiluk Olechko *Natasha Vasiluk *Natalia Vaziluk *Наталья Василюк *Наташа Василюк
Eye Colour
  • Hazel
Height
  • 305.0
Place of Birth
  • Kharkov, Ukraine, Soviet Union
Character
Show
  • Arrow
Gender
  • Female
Date of Birth
  • 1963-01-23
Birth name
  • Марьяновская Наталья Григорьевна
Character(s)
aktör/aktris namn
  • Natalia Vasiluk
actor/actress name
  • Natalia Vasiluk
karaktär
abstract
  • Natalia Vasiluk är en skådespelerska.
  • Natalia Vasiluk is a Canadian actress. She portrayed Galina Venediktov in a guest starring role in the fifth season of Arrow.
  • Natalia Vasiluk started her journey as an actress in 1980 as a TV and Radio host while studying in Theatrical Academy of Arts (Kharhov, Ukraine) double majoring in Speech Arts and Theatre. She lived in Israel for a while (1990-1993). After that she emigrated to Canada in 1993. Natalia speaks English, Hebrew, Russian & Ukrainian.
is aktör of
is Actor of
is wikipage disambiguates of