Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/19Rw4R3ydh62mFHCLzhzKQ==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
memory-alpha/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/AZJSKrFzLQ9gMNJ-k_8JvQ==
dbkwik:
resource/6dNUH9OA5vjWeLwE47uCQg==
is
dbkwik:
memory-alpha/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Bahar
Ogat
Gleason (Captain)
Ennis and Nol-Ennis homeworld
McKenna
Garuth
Swenson
Ligobis X
Stone (Ensign)
Skon
L-370
Leandra
Kee-Bhor
Unnamed individuals (22nd century)
Zena
Unnamed individuals (31st century)
Sefalla Prime
Hargrove
Maril
Elway
Sector 21305
Velik
Blue Parrot Café
Tom Handy
T'Pel (wife of Sasak)
Kansas City
Ortiz
Onna Karapleedeez
Terrelian
Campor III
Esoqq (replica)
Cygnet XIV
USS Carolina (23rd century)
Jazzy McNulty
Casey (General)
Mow'ga
Galor IV
Tavor Kell
Bardeezan
Donald Kaplan
Odin
Pentarus II
Saltah'na homeworld
Regulus III
Indaura
Kalem Apren
Lumerian homeworld
Yuen
Torak (mythology)
T'Penna
Zytchin III
Delios VII
Ryan Sipe
Unnamed Klingon military personnel (24th century)
Bruce Lucier
Unnamed Yalosians
Argus River
Olafson
Unnamed Romulan Warbirds
Unnamed Gorn
Telfas Prime
Martha
Che Guevara
Isam Helewa
Todd Matthews
M'Nea
Alva
Cruces system
Hendriks
Anjohl Tennan
Unnamed Tellarites (24th century)
Katowa
USS Adelphi personnel
Atlantis
Volan II
Maya
Sam (Plexicorp)
Katie Wesley
Uletta
Nanpart Malor
Starbase 39-Sierra
Peterson (Captain)
Galadoran
Son (religious figure)
Starbase 514
Torelius
Unnamed Eminians
Kohlar's battle cruiser personnel
Unnamed Proxcinians
Cabot
Raifi
Alex (mirror)
Torad V
Tallonian homeworld
Garth system
Sarpek the Fearless
USS Excalibur (NCC-26517) personnel
Rakal (Planet)
Sandoval
Jackson (Crewman)
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-B) personnel
Rakella prime
Sandi Zober
Nehru colony
Denius III
Hitora colony
Tarahongian
Ramsey (Doctor)
Aschelan V
Peterson family (21st century)
Ustard
L-374 I
Starbase 247
Vlugtan
Douglas (Admiral)
Stafko
Okaro
Edgar Willoughby
Kang's battle cruiser personnel
Geoff Miles
D'Amato (Ensign)
Jacques Romaine
Ilyra VI
Livara
Volnar colony
Yehudi Menuhin
L-374 III
Antos native
Vok'sha
Unnamed Troyians
Carstairs (engineer)
Maravel
Unnamed Humans (24th century)
Hakton VII
Cole
Unnamed Humans (19th century)
Narth
Joshua Kim
Kaplan (Ensign)
Outpost 23
Belongo
William Yates
Thoms
USS Jenolan personnel
Maria Tatalia
Chow-Yun
Jaina
Quen
Unnamed Humans (23rd century)
George Jessel
Neinman
Janina
Canopus Planet
Adred
Cleopatra
Berellian
Starbase 67
Pyong Ko
Torvin (Gaia)
G'trok
Lamenda prime
Lyshan system
T'lli Betan
Morikin VII
Unnamed hybrids
Berussian Cluster
Galvin V
Mary Mulchaey
Tom Corbin
Sveta
Seldonis IV
Oram
Fima colony
Yadalla prime
Noophian
Pelleus V
Terence Epstein
Icor IX
Tau Ceti III
Taranko colony
Hartla
Teleris cluster
Korat system
Ferris VI
Bolarus IX
List of Jaylah's species
Unnamed Lissepians
Talij
Ahjess
Puri
Pendleton
Starbase 201
Harod IV
Stanton
Cirrus IV
T'Leel
Remmil VI
Starbase 324
Toru
Amasov
Stefan
Ktaria VII
Brentalia
Unnamed Enolians
Fujisaki
Unnamed Kobliad
Unnamed Quarren
Richelieu
Turkana IV inhabitants
H'atoria
Delinia II
Hotel Royale characters
Pentath system
M'Rel
Helen
Masada
Bloom sisters
Pat
Rebecca Smith
Rurik the Damned
Biddle
E. Molson
Amleth system
Tel-Peh
Gilnor
Gabrielle Witty
USS Voyager holograms
Lemma II
Kiri-kin-tha
D. Eames
Starbase 82
USS Ariel
Karana
Britt
Greskrendtregk
SS Dierdre
Marlonia
M'Rek
Veta
Umani sector
Kolo
Hayes (Lieutenant)
Ionite Nebula
Dorothy Chang
Julius Caesar
Decker (cadet)
Keldar
Valt
Kevin Whatley
George Webb
Itamish III
Landris II
Unnamed Trill
Pell Underhill
New Halana
Ufandi III
Mitsuya
Starbase 103
Japori II
Stakoron II
Gibson (Crewman)
Harrakis V
Dornar
Amanin
Jorkemo
Mikel
Quintana
Doraf I
Outpost 8
Sully
Unnamed Xyrillians
SS Valiant personnel
Delvok
IKS Bortas (Vor'cha class) personnel
Kazleti
Xanthras III
Jepella
Dekora Assan
Kolax
Gemarian
Starbase 336
Japar
O'Neill
Prema II
Gonal IV
Pythro V
Yndar
Sural
Starbase 97
Zakarian
Piral
Alar
Unnamed Romulan military personnel (24th century)
Galen IV colony
Epsilon Pulsar Cluster
Susie Crabtree
Blaine
Thelka IV
Smeet
Unnamed Denobulans
Reilly
Rifkin
Tracey
Jara
Yalosian
Alpha Carinae V
Munoz
Memad
Ruji
Angie Harkins
Unnamed Mordanites
Unnamed Terrellians
McPherson
Rabol
Seelee
Omicron Ceti III inhabitants
Andevian II
Argosian
Rossa
Atara
Ullian homeworld
Klendth
Fisher (Crewman)
ECS North Star personnel
Altrina
Isis III
Unnamed Yridians
Joshua Albert
Trelonian
Hanoli system
Alpha 441
Chandran
Ilidaria
M'Tell
Agent 201
One of Three
Corinth IV
Vega-Omicron sector
Forlat III
Tolena
Adelphous IV
Kerelian
Jeffrey Fratis
David Amantes
Patricia Quaice
Boradis III
Garadius IV
Mur'Eq
Tulet
Starbase 718
Mark Off-Zel
Starbase 121
Jiri
Drazman
Chaltok IV
Sivad
Atalia system
Kar-telos system
ShiVang
Aran
Giorgio Vasari
Hiro Ishikawa
Joe (24th century)
Sakethan
Unnamed Enterprise (NX-01) personnel
Unnamed Argosians
Prakal II
Unnamed Kinjal
Ilidarian
Unnamed Triannons
Boche
Draken IV
Walter Granger
Takara
Alpha Eridani II
Terikof belt
Meridian inhabitants
Unnamed Subytt
Melissa Willoughby
Marcel
Weiss (Lieutenant)
Arkinson
Steven Mullen
Lashmir
Stiles family
Liam Dieghan
Rogers
Calondia IV
Unnamed Betazoids
Frame
USS Revere
Fayla
Arloff IX
Theodore Wallace
Markson
Castal I
Redab
Shelby (Captain)
Omicron system
Mark Logan
Omekla III
Maltuvis
Chulak
Unnamed Romulans (23rd century)
Shallash
Kurlan system
Unnamed Norcadians
USS Stargazer personnel
Setlik III
Brice
Kandra Vilk
Unnamed Lyridians
Fowla system
Klag (Governor)
Jack (23rd century)
Hacopian
Gilhouly
Mossie Donegan
Delaplane
Cox
Raymer
Julian Bashir, Secret Agent holograms
Dayos IV
Nahmi IV
Marty O'Farron
Unnamed Malcorians
Unnamed Earth starships
Unnamed non-humanoids (23rd century)
Wagner
Marayn
Pythron
McMillan
Morgan
Lee (engineer)
Benbasset
Trakor
Argus sector
Moore (Admiral)
Merrok
Ghorusdan
Chapman (Professor)
Starbase 117
Lillian
Dachlyd
Strek
Ralkana
Borven
Gault
Iyar
Opperline system
Starbase 118
Unnamed Scalosians
Jules Verne
Unnamed individuals (unknown era)
Mudor V
Tor Jolan
Y'Raka
Unnamed Starfleet Academy personnel
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-J) personnel
Science Station Delta-05
USS Intrepid personnel
Unnamed Nausicaans (24th century)
Gaia inhabitants
Mirab
Barbo
Kamata
New Mecca
Kar-pek
Will Kayden
Sankur
Loonkerian outpost
Unnamed Brekkians
McMinn
Triangulum system
Lisa (22nd century)
Chloe O'Shannon
Kurill prime
Darmok (hunter)
Biddy Ramsey
Michael O'Brien
Carstairs (geologist)
Kearsarge
Beck
Terkim
Thomas Halloway
Unnamed Cardassian military personnel
K'retok
Unnamed Klingon military personnel (23rd century)
Javier Maribona-Picard
Blue Horizon
Horath (Kesprytt)
Dikon Alpha
Starbase 105
Verdanis
Konsab
Tiet
Omicron Theta colony
Ultima Thule
Brinner Finok
Donark
Bilaren system
New Gaul
Sitar
Ches Whitley
Dyson
Galen (Doctor)
Walter Horne
Al Lorenzo
Moore (hologram)
O'Malley
Gamma Hydra II
Dara (Tagas)
Achilles (mythology)
Abaddon (father)
Malvin (24th century)
Unnamed USS Voyager personnel
Xanthras system
USS Drake (2364)
Gerace
K'Rene
Ngomo
Korris I
Felix
Yadera prime
Starbase 123
Probert
Claudia Hansen
Unnamed fictional characters
Kazleti homeworld
Paul Menegay
Moropa
Petarian
Starbase 200
Unnamed Tellarites (22nd century)
Unnamed Federation starships (23rd century)
M-Zed-5
Errikang VII
Zima
Doosodarian
Peterson (Crewman)
Unnamed Mari
Shapiro
Rator III
Kela
George (24th century)
William Myers
Starbase 137
Unnamed Lurians
McGreevey
Torna IV
Kazanga
Aquino
Neelix (uncle)
Kaplan (Crewman)
Galador II
Deltived asteroid belt
Ferdinand Magellan
Morgan Kelly
Ce Acatl
Unnamed Ktarians
Federation shuttlecraft
Keller
Tiberius Kirk
Lorgh
Goris
Alandra La Forge
New France colony
Loomis (24th century)
Jack (Character)
Sector 21503
Pygorian
Dimitris
Tye
USS Grissom (24th century) personnel
Teluridian IV
Khosla II
Vadris III native
Kurl
Louis Pasteur
Barot
Takashi
Zeta Alpha II
Unnamed Tarellians
Unnamed Allasomorphs
Nagor
Unnamed ISS Enterprise (NCC-1701) personnel
Karis Tribe
Rai
Anastasia
Unnamed fixed installations
Billy Cook
H'ohk
USS Lalo
Cook (character)
Maxwell Soroyan
Heva VII
April Wade
Markov
Ufandi system
Unnamed Suliban
Regulon system
Unnamed Alpha and Beta Quadrant planets
Molina (23rd century)
Draim
T'Meni
Sarona VIII
Earth Station Bobruisk
Prenar
Bogga
Mariah IV
Free Haven
T'Meni (daughter of Sek)
Georges Bizet
Lowani
Trenka Bron-Ken
Kornaire personnel
Hahn
Lurkan
Argosian sector
Starbase 621
Pinder
Helen Johansson
Ketteract
Kira (Tamarian)
Umbato
Antonio López de Santa Anna
Ardan
Shenara
USS Entente
Newsome
Erabus prime
USS Lantree personnel
Caroline
Adam Martoni
Sharon
Paul Bogrow
Norpin V
Edwell
Colony Alpha 5
Unnamed Ilari
Novakovich
Kono
Malkus IX
Mike Hammer
Jenzo
Sherry (aunt)
Arvada III
Caere
Babel Conference attendees
Ledonia III
Namod
Gilles
Byzallian
Tartaras V
Unnamed Andorians (unknown era)
Mundahla
Sokath
Hill (Doctor)
Columbia personnel
Samuel Estragon
Gallitep labor camp inhabitants
Shmun
Dannick
Krasner outpost
Starbase 212
Hurada III
Esilia
Dax, son of Kang
Unnamed Klingons (24th century)
Boylen
Boday
Cambra system
Garon II
Cousteau (shuttlecraft)
Unnamed Wysanti
Gema system
Unnamed Andorians (23rd century)
Ophiucus VI
Cravic
Ticonderoga personnel
Chakotay's tribe members
Sumiko III
Nogura
Parmak
Vulcana Regar
John Bowler
Hope
Suvin IV
Sigma Erani system
Anzo
Ledara
Mislen
Tau Alpha C
Largo V
Hadar
Bar'el
Unnamed languages
Unnamed Terrelians
Rochani III
Roberto
Solis
Gretchen Hudson
Unnamed Ekosians
Channing
Toyan
Parada II
Ghorusda
Bashi
Ardelon Tandro
Unnamed Deltans
Leo Walsh
Oceanus IV
Razna V
Julie Hess
Emila II
Ghee P'Trell
Jessica
Volchok Prime
Kanda IV
Bokara VI
Willemheld
Melnos IV
Sanction personnel
Anna (Human)
Mercy Hospital personnel
Unnamed Orions (24th century)
Unnamed Vorta
Farley
dbkwik:
resource/YpdZwGO5ZVbTW83DI1XNwg==
Pensho
Taranullus
Tohvun III
List of Makull's species
Annel
Kurlan
Jennings
Gupta
Unnamed Dixon Hill characters
Vendor
Budrow
Margaret Mullin
Keeley
Starbase 41
USS Columbia
Emily Post
MS I colony
Unnamed Tandarans
Louise Samuels
Trumari
Pentarus V
New Berlin Colony
Freddy Bristow
USS Merrimac (NCC-1715)
Namimby
Unnamed Barkonians
Lungha
Adrienne
Gallamite
Jones (Crewman)
Chiefowitz
Invernian
Lupo
Tzenketh
Sidney La Forge
Raner
Starbase 260
K'Nor
Sanders (Yosemite)
Atalia VII
Galen IV
Osinar VI
Algeron IV
Korvat colony
Inferna Prime
Charlie Reynolds
Nsomeka
Elrem
Genton
Stinger
Ansha
Caldonia
Ranuos VI
Sompek
Rodriguez
Unnamed U'tani
Soral
Khefka IV
Axanar (Planet)
Galorda Prime
Unnamed Klingons (23rd century)
Bret La Forge
USS Yorktown personnel
Tarella
Thomas
Starbase 214
Tyrinean
Hart
Barrett
Bryce Shumar
Unnamed Vulcans (24th century)
Grak-tay
Bob Sordal (Lieutenant)
Prinadora
Lagana sector
Unnamed Vidiians
Rorg
Gant
Paltriss
Kavis Alpha IV
Robertson
L'Naan
Starbase 410
Naiman
Triona system
Sirrie IV
Atlec
Haircut Lapinski
Chapman (Admiral)
Sebarr
Jatarn
Heliopolis
Chaya VII
Ganalda IV
Wright (Admiral)
Lysia Arlin
Unnamed Risians (24th century)
Archanis IV
Nessor
Reynolds (Captain)
Tim
Unnamed Deep Space 9 residents
Janus VI colony personnel
Edward Regis
Kaplan (Doctor)
Unnamed pets
T'Para
Uttan Narsu
Unnamed Talarians
Kattell
Pakled trade ship
Ornak
Mekor
Torvin (Trill)
Unnamed Romulans (24th century)
Omicron IV
McKinney
Epsilon Hydra VII
Archon personnel
Liam Brennan
Unnamed Vhnori
Ferris (dictator)
Kora II
Murphy (Enterprise)
Tautine
Jeannie Webb
W'mar
T'Lana
USS Reliant (24th century)
Unnamed Bajorans
Unnamed Tarkanians
Unnamed Pralor
Scathos
Unnamed Andorians (24th century)
Jessel Howard
Lisea
Thanatos VII
Betreka Nebula
Stiles (Maquis)
Shelia system
Kustanovich
USS Horatio personnel
Unnamed artificial lifeforms
Argratha
Klin
Gema IV
Alpha Cygnus IX
Timothy Ryan
Wallace family
Ling
Unnamed Rutians
Unnamed Malurians
Kilby
Alture VII
List of Vilix'pran's species
Invernia II
Unnamed Klingons (unknown era)
Master of Tarquin Hill
Freyla
Colony Alpha 5 inhabitants
Unnamed Humans (22nd century)
Mallory (Senior)
Anne Keel
Sector 9569
Emmik
Unnamed Catullans
Verath system
Tyler (male)
Kultarey
Unnamed Humans (unknown era)
Boranis III
Unnamed Klingons (22nd century)
Kraus IV
Orpax
Wallace
Telna
MS system
Haru outposts
Iloja of Prim
Gorad
Suzanne Dumont
Chandra V
Mantilles inhabitants
Unnamed Coverians
Ojuy Gel
Nivoch
Aurelia (composer)
Dennis Kim
Glessene sector
Torelius (grandson of Torelius)
Vlugta asteroid belt
Kanarian
Bathkin
Wilkins
Sherbourne
Amleth Prime
Matt Franklin
Larna
Pablo Baytart
Lenarian
Pelios station
Unnamed Benkarans
Unnamed Chalnoth
Deriben V
A.F.
A'trom
USS Wellington personnel
Darson
Briori
Sakura Prime
Boyer
Unnamed V'radians
Coverian
Duvall
Halium experimental station
Gedana post
Suzi Shimizu (Lieutenant)
Bronok
Unnamed Humans (21st century)
Kessil
Reclaw
Kimiko
Malvin (22nd century)
Tynsiya
Senva
D'Artagnan
Lukara
Fredericks family
Yaltar
Mowray
Minnerly
Gallos II
Kahmar
Hovat
Barolian
Unnamed individuals (25th century)
Starbase 227
Robert Jarvik
Vener VII
Palmers
Unnamed Haakonians
USS Excalibur (NCC-1664) personnel
Sasak
Woo
Kurland
Raymond
Unnamed Gentons
Folnar III
Greenburg
Peljenite
Amar
Ceti Alpha VI
Micromius
Sally Archer
Unnamed Kaleans
Gallagher
Unefra III
Socorro
Alice Battisti
Unnamed Varalans
Shantil III
Starbase 83
Rudman
NASA Personnel
Shaka
T-Rogoran
Gemaris V
Diego
Wrightwell
Unnamed Ocampa
Camorite
Temba
Starbase 218
Wong
Unnamed Tzenkethi
Hoek IV
Stadius
Trag'tok
Corvan II inhabitants
Dog-faced boy
Cardassian sector
Goulot
Maureen
Kobliad (planet)
Unnamed individuals (23rd century)
Kyoto (Ensign)
Drellian
Xerxes VII
Elamos the Magnificent
Bakor
Ramsey (Crewman)
Starbase 87
Nathan Hale
Cravic homeworld
Unnamed Kriosians
L-374 IV
Hawkins (ambassador)
Sulu (Captain)
Unnamed Ferengi
Unnamed J'naii
Antares maelstrom
Bennet (Captain)
Colby family
Clendenning
Ermat Zimm
Mitchell (Admiral)
Chenza
Nilani Kahn
Starbase 152
Rita
Frenchotte
Halla
Maura (character)
Taylor
Russol
Mendora
Pullock V
Krios
Sentinel minor IV
Debrune
Meles II
USS Gettysburg
Mayweather
Paris 042 holograms
Mala (Vidiian)
Keloda (location)
Ving Kuda
Keedera
Napinne
Sain
Aaron Satie
Talnot
Igel
Deneb II inhabitants
Cestus III inhabitants
Kenda II
Starbase 185
Caster
Mizar II
Guernica system
Balthus
Marcus
Unnamed Cardassians
Jeff Arton
Sheliak homeworld
Unnamed Humans (20th century)
Lewis (Voyager)
Callimas
Avesta
Mataline II
Abaddon (grandfather)
Marani
MacIntyre
Keshara
Fahleena III
Station Nigala IV
Darmok (Emperor)
Old Crow
Nathaniel Teros
Sanders (Ensign)
Darmok (colony)
Bracas V
Everett
Unnamed USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-D) personnel
Lya III
Varel (Vhnori)
Sean Aloysius O'Brien
Neffie Beumont
Brooks (Admiral)
Station Salem-One
Unnamed Bolians
Orak (Deep Space 9)
Gemulon V
Tarrik
Jascha Heifetz
Tarkannan
Yoshiko
SS Vico personnel
Vilix'pran
Barson II
Blackwood
Unnamed Andorians (22nd century)
Starbase 313
Unnamed Mikhal Travelers
Lysia
Cyrus
Ilidaria system
Nasreldine
Lembatta cluster
Jupiter Outpost 92
Helaspont Nebula
Colti
Relay Station 194
Unnamed Vulcans (22nd century)
Ordek Nebula
Unnamed Trelonians
Zocal
Magus III
Paloris colony
Bryma
Norpin colony
Archie
Subytt
Unnamed Romulans (unknown era)
Bemar
Beth Delta I
Neural natives
Ijarna
Tarsus IV
Mithren
Jane Eldon
Milan (scientist)
Cordannas system
Starbase 220
Kinell
Starbase 219
Blake
K'Trelan
Charles Tucker II
Harper (24th century)
Suzanne
Moriya system
Lothra
Argona II
Yallitian
Marlonian
Nibia
José Dominguez
Laporin
Nevad
Umoth VIII
Jimmy Cuzzo
Pendi II
Unnamed Gideons
Oglethorpe
Cing'ta
USS Ariel personnel
New Seattle
Singh el Bashir
Hanolan colony
T'Lani Prime
Catelin
Fina Prime
Minezaki Koto
Unnamed Deep Space 9 Starfleet personnel
Unnamed Rigelians
Garo VII system
Ryson
Price Jones
Unnamed Starfleet personnel (24th century)
Deborah
Lorkin
Unnamed Lothra
Manway
Mikulak
Potak III
Seran T-1
Flaherty
Harris (Captain)
Mareeza
Stiles (Captain)
Sector 2520
Asil
Ariana La Forge
Towt
Haj
Davlos III
Shianna
IKS P'Rang
Palis Delon
Sirius IX
Kessik IV
James Mooney MacAllister
Lussilla
Douglas (Lieutenant)
Gregory Bergan
Tok
Tataglia
Miranda Vigo
Thalos VII
USS Defiant (NCC-1764) personnel
Vadris III
New Bajor
Forlisa
Ligillium
Nane
Gavin
McClukidge
Fima system
Jarren
Brink
Beltane IX
Omega IV natives
Conklin
Saltah'na
Unnamed mirror universe inhabitants
M'kemas III
Van Doren
Fugeman
Unnamed individuals (21st century)
Kavaria
Ray Ewan
Starbase 231
Sten
Agent 347
Stillwell (Captain)
Gree
Linkasa
Pralor
Pajal
Unnamed Nuu'Bari
Tarbolde
Jalad
Somak
Tarkanian
Pralor homeworld
USS Buran personnel
Clay Stanton
Entebe
K'Ratak
Ja'rod
Lorit Akrem
Starbase 295
Hickman
Duarte
Brody
McCoullough
Carema III
Zinda
Ballard (Professor)
Lara's homeworld
Rhit
Garrovick (Captain)
Cirl the Knife
Clive
Tyrellia
Stakoron
Pandro
Sector 19658
Trelos Vren
Hur'q
Crenshaw (Maquis)
Caldik Prime
Boradis system
Ivor Prime
Unnamed Talaxians
Bryma Colony
Bela Tyken
Quazulu VIII
Vassbinder
Koran
Lewis (Enterprise-D)
Unnamed Haliians
Unnamed Malon
Galdonterre
Kanza
Preloc
Lohden
Zor Kahn
Plegg
Mizan
Melissa Keel
Sothis III
Sharon McNary
Dedestris
Kal Dano
Browder IV
Starbase 301
Frank (cousin)
List of Barash's species
Cardassia V
Zayra IV
Unnamed El-Aurians
Barton
Jenkins (Crewman)
Vigo
Adele
Kova Tholl (replica)
McCauley
Gran
Starbase 440
Unnamed Elaysians
Kenner
Rynar
Krim (Legate)
Marejaretus VI
Triskelion inhabitants
Pentath III
Darek
Telemarius IV
Rigel IV natives
Prophet's Landing
Edgar Willoughby, Jr.
Unnamed Lokirrim
Balosnee VI
Sherlock Holmes characters
Drohlak
Manwaring
Sector 21505
Meressa
Boyce
Starbase 401
Unnamed Mintakans
Tom Norris
Ubaya
Golanga
Langford
Groznik
Unnamed Kaelons
Rateg
Kelrabi system
Quadrant 448
Sarjeno
Jaros II
Lydia Romaine
USS Tombaugh personnel
Unnamed Drayans
Azin
Laika
Forcas III
Rippert
Lantar Nebula
Klaban
Soltok IV
Macormak
Lerishi IV
Kullnark
Depnen
Tzenkethi
Unnamed Vulcans (4th century)
Brown (Doc)
Katy Bentley
Natalie
Molly McCook
Parker (Commander)
Nigel Dunlap
USS Farragut personnel
Starbase 27
Rawlins
Marratt
Science Station 402
Cerberus
Immamura
Camus II inhabitants
Terosa Prime
Laira
Fendaus V
Phillips
Arriaga
Mogh
Sumiko IV
Jirex
Unnamed individuals (24th century)
Kiazi
Kimball
Cleon system
Brun
Barisa Prime
List of Augris' species
Ya'Seem
Porter (Ensign)
Idini Star Cluster
Terellian
Lee Kuan
Webb (Commander)
Pollux V
Unnamed Vulcans (unknown era)
Obsidian Order personnel
Evadne IV
L-374 II
Mathenite
Atifs IV
Zalkon
Zimbata
Brak
Cynthia Willoughby
Yiri
Cygnia minor
Porakas IV
Uzani
SS Tsiolkovsky personnel
Naara
Enarchis
Brax (Planet)
Otar II
Frin
Pirak
Daniel Byrd
Bartlett
Kalean
ECS Constellation personnel
Hastur
Henri Roget
Mirok's science vessel personnel
Titus IV
Korella
Revalus
Vesna
Rader
Decker (engineer)
Starbase 328
Unnamed Starfleet personnel (unknown era)
Barak-Kadan
Galipotan
Jonek
Psi 2000 personnel
Meldrar I
Garnav
Benecia colony
Achrady VII
Lady Wantsomore
Mettus
Wrigley's Pleasure Planet
Zadar IV
Myrmidon
Davis family
Peterson family (24th century)
Altoran
Eddie Newsom
Unnamed Starfleet Headquarters personnel
Melthusian
Marc Brooks
Kiteo
Zarale
Horran
Rakal (Major)
Alexander (warrior)
Jas Holza
Porania
James (Winona Kirk's father)
Tarsus IV inhabitants
Gatsby
Fang-lee
Unnamed Lenarians
Malindi VII
Kalandra (science officer)
Unnamed USS Enterprise (NCC-1701) personnel
Trepar
Argos system
U'Lanai
Hamilton
Dulisian IV
Durenia IV
Starbase 29
List of Otrin's species
Zoey Phillips
Valt Minor
Tarod IX
Sarpeidon natives
Erit
Cuellar system
Almack
Unnamed Humans (alternate reality)
Ka'Ree
Omicron Pascal
Sarthongian
Falor
Unnamed Mislenites
Jason Tebreeze
Sarthong V
Unnamed humanoids (23rd century)
Milani
Dokkaran
Fredrickson family
Renar