PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Alexander Isaacs
rdfs:comment
  • Dr. Alexander Roland Isaacs was a virologist known for founding the Umbrella Corporation. He is also the true main antagonist in the Resident Evil film series.
  • -Alex and Jason with Jason revealing that Alex is his son.
dcterms:subject
R/E
  • Caucasian Neo Tyrant
R/N
  • Caucasian
dbkwik:resident-evil/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:residentevil/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Relatives
  • Jason Isaacs, father Tracy Paxton, wife Albert Isaacs, son
Portrayer
Status
  • Alive
  • Deceased
Name
  • Alexander Isaacs
  • Alexander R. Isaacs
First
  • Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
dbkwik:residentevilfanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Alias
  • NT-18
Height
  • 1.0
Married
  • Yes
Died
  • 2012
  • N\A
Occupation
  • Unknown
  • Umbrella scientist, Co-founder of Umbrella
Gender
  • Male
Born
  • 2001-09-15
abstract
  • Dr. Alexander Roland Isaacs was a virologist known for founding the Umbrella Corporation. He is also the true main antagonist in the Resident Evil film series.
  • -Alex and Jason with Jason revealing that Alex is his son.