PropertyValue
rdfs:label
  • Louise Mitchell
rdfs:comment
  • Louise Mitchell (also Fowler) made her first appearance 5th November 2001. Louise returned in early 2016 following a five year absence, now played by Tilly Keeper.
Great-grandmothers
Great-grandfathers
dcterms:subject
dbkwik:east-enders/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:eastenders/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Age
  • 15
First Appearance
  • 2001-11-05
Uncles
Actor
  • Brittany Papple
  • Danni Bennatar
  • Rachel Cox
  • Tilly Keeper
Aunts
Stepmother
Father
Nieces
Cousins
Mother
Other Names
  • Louise Fowler
Duration
  • 2001
Half-Brothers
Occupation
  • Student
Introduced by
  • John Yorke
  • Dominic Treadwell-Collins
  • Diederick Santer
Classification
  • Present; regular
Gender
  • Female
Stepfather
Other Relatives
  • Sal Martin
  • Amy Mitchell
  • Billy Mitchell
  • Dan Pearce
  • Danielle Jones
  • James Branning
  • Matthew Mitchell-Cotton
  • Ronnie Mitchell
  • Roxy Mitchell
  • William Mitchell
  • Jamie Mitchell
  • Lola Pearce Janet Mitchell
Grandmothers
Date of Birth
  • 2001-11-05
Grandfathers
abstract
  • Louise Mitchell (also Fowler) made her first appearance 5th November 2001. Louise returned in early 2016 following a five year absence, now played by Tilly Keeper.
is Granddaughters of
is stepdaughters of
is Aunts of
is Nieces of
is Cousins of
is Daughter of
is Daughters of
is Sisters of
is Half-Sisters of
is Other Relatives of
is Great-granddaughters of