PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Postal Dude
rdfs:comment
  • Postal Dude (Jr.) is the protagonist villain and playable character of the Postal video game franchise. He is voiced by Rick Hunter.
dcterms:subject
type of villain
  • Protagonist Villain, Magnificent Bastard
dbkwik:youtube-poop/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:youtubepoop/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthplace
  • Paradise
Relatives
  • Champ The Pitbull
  • The Bitch
  • Uncle Dave
Goals
  • Variable
Eyes
  • Green
Origin
  • Postal
Skills
  • Marksman skills, planning, improvising weapons
Age
  • 30
Status
  • Alive
Hair
  • Red
Name
  • Postal Dude
dbkwik:villains/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthdate
  • 1969
Aliases
  • Mr. Dude
  • Postal Dude Jr.
  • The Postal Dude
Weight
  • Thin
Alias
  • The Postal Dude
Hobby
  • To piss on people
Height
  • Normal
Species
  • Human
TAB
  • Synopsis
  • Villain Overview
Occupation
  • Unknown
  • Brutal cop
  • Police Brutality
Fullname
  • Postal Dude Jr.
Gender
  • Male
Size
  • 300
martial
  • Excellent fighting skills
  • Going Postal, duh.
abstract
  • Postal Dude (Jr.) is the protagonist villain and playable character of the Postal video game franchise. He is voiced by Rick Hunter.