PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Sam Flynn
  • Sam Flynn
  • Sam Flynn
  • Sam Flynn
  • Sam flynn
rdfs:comment
  • Sam Flynn, married to Anna Flynn, is a Demon and close friend to Wolfe.
  • He was portrayed by Garrett Hedlund.
  • Sam Flynn is the main protagonist in TRON: Legacy.
  • Sam Flynn est le fils de Kevin Flynn. Il atterrit accidentellement dans la Grille et cherche à sauver son père qui y est emprisonné depuis vingt ans.
  • Sam Flynn is the son of Kevin Flynn, controlling shareholder of ENCOM and Character of Tron: Legacy. He Appears in Kingdom Hearts: Night of The War.
  • Sam Flynn is the protagonist of the Disney film Tron: Legacy, and the son of Kevin Flynn and Jordan Canas-Flynn, controlling shareholder of ENCOM.
  • Sam Flynn es el protagonista de la película Tron: Legacy.
  • Sam Flynn ist ein nicht-spielbarer Charakter aus Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance. Er erscheint in der schlafenden Welt namens Der Raster und hilft dort, gemeinsam mit Quorra, seinem Vater Kevin Flynn dabei das Programm CLU aufzuhalten, welches die Welt beherrscht. Seine Figur stammt aus dem Science-Fiction-Film Tron: Legacy aus dem Jahre 2010, welcher eine Fortsetzung zu dem Film Tron von 1982 ist.
Pets
  • Marv
Alignment
  • Good
Goal
  • To find his father and escape the Grid with Quorra
dcterms:subject
Appear
Enemigos
Dislikes
  • Losing his father, giving up, danger, ENCOM , Quorra threatened
bottomimage
  • Normal_TRON_GHedlund.jpg
Juegos
  • Kingdom Hearts: Dream Drop Distance
  • Disney INFINITY 3.0
  • Disney INFINITY 2.0
  • Disney Universe
voixen
  • Ross Thomas
Amigos
voixjp
  • Daisuke Hirakawa
personalidad
  • Amable, inteligente, seguro, serio, valiente
minions
  • Quorra, Marv
películas
  • Tron: Legacy
Monde
dbkwik:de.finalfantasy/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:disney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.disney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:fr.kingdomhearts/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:tron/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Voice
Job
  • Adventurer
  • ENCOM CEO
Nombre
  • Sam Flynn
Games
  • ''Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance
  • Disney INFINITY'' series
Familia
Likes
  • Computers, thrills, Quorra, stories about Tron and the Grid
Status
  • Alive
Appearance
  • Slender, blonde hair
Role
  • Allié
  • Ally,Party member
Game
Hair
  • Golden Brown
Actor
Name
  • Sam Flynn
Personality
  • Kind, smart, confident, serious, heroic, handsome, mischievous, brave, somewhat rebellious
Gallery
  • True
Romaji
  • Samu Furin
First
Nomen
  • Sam Flynn
dbkwik:kingdomheartsfanfiction/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Fate
  • He and Quorra ride on his motorcycle to see the sunrise after escaping the Grid.
Allies
Alias
  • The Son of Flynn
Vehicle
Weapons
Enemies
  • CLU 2.0, Rinzler , Black Guards, Commantis and other Nightmares
username
  • EightyNine4ever
Powers
  • Fighting skills, proficient motorcycle rider
Nom
  • Sam
Imagen
  • Sam Flynn.png
Occupation
  • Computer expert
  • Current CEO of ENCOM
Family
Fullname
  • Samuel Flynn
Equipment
Films
  • Tron: Legacy
Friends
  • Quorra, Kevin Flynn, Jordan Canas-Flynn, Alan Bradley, Tron, Riku, Meow Wow, Komory Bat, other Spirits, Sora
Gender
  • Male
Kana
  • サム・フリン
Quote
  • "You can't steal something that's designed to be free."
World
  • n/a
  • The Grid
origine
  • Tron : L'Héritage
Birth
  • 1983
abstract
  • Sam Flynn, married to Anna Flynn, is a Demon and close friend to Wolfe.
  • He was portrayed by Garrett Hedlund.
  • Sam Flynn is the main protagonist in TRON: Legacy.
  • Sam Flynn est le fils de Kevin Flynn. Il atterrit accidentellement dans la Grille et cherche à sauver son père qui y est emprisonné depuis vingt ans.
  • Sam Flynn is the son of Kevin Flynn, controlling shareholder of ENCOM and Character of Tron: Legacy. He Appears in Kingdom Hearts: Night of The War.
  • Sam Flynn is the protagonist of the Disney film Tron: Legacy, and the son of Kevin Flynn and Jordan Canas-Flynn, controlling shareholder of ENCOM.
  • Sam Flynn es el protagonista de la película Tron: Legacy.
  • Sam Flynn ist ein nicht-spielbarer Charakter aus Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance. Er erscheint in der schlafenden Welt namens Der Raster und hilft dort, gemeinsam mit Quorra, seinem Vater Kevin Flynn dabei das Programm CLU aufzuhalten, welches die Welt beherrscht. Seine Figur stammt aus dem Science-Fiction-Film Tron: Legacy aus dem Jahre 2010, welcher eine Fortsetzung zu dem Film Tron von 1982 ist.
is Amigos of
is Bewohner of
is Users of
is Characters of
is Basis of
is Allies of
is Enemies of
is User of
is Owners of
is Family of
is wikipage disambiguates of