PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Wreck-it Rachel
Alliance
  • Good
  • Bad
Pets
  • Q*bert
Goal
  • To
  • To reunite with her family
dcterms:subject
Dislikes
  • Being a princess , Prince Cassius, Surge Protector
minions
  • Q*bert, Reversed
dbkwik:disneyfanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Inspiration
Actress
  • Kristen Stewart
Voice
  • Veronica Taylor
  • Ariana Grande
Games
  • Kingdom Hearts series
  • Disney INFINITY 3.5
  • Disney Princess: Enchanted Journey 2
  • Super Smash Bros. Ruckus
  • Disney X Dreamworks: The Crisis of The Second Earth
Age
  • 15
Likes
  • Vanitas, freedom, Sora and Mariya, her parents, cats, Meow Wow, Pokemon , baseball, Q*bert, her siblings, Sammy
Appearance
  • Slender, beautiful, cute, younger version of her mother, light auburn hair, blue eyes, freckles, white t-shirt, blue jeans
Name
  • Wreck-it Rachel Destiny von Schweetz
Personality
  • Sweet, tough, mischievous, brave, funny, serious
Shows
  • Once Upon a Time
  • Youngsters
  • Sofia the First
Fate
  • Kisses Vanitas in the Candy Cane Forest while her friends and family are watching happily
Alias
  • Ray
  • Rachel
  • Elsa
  • Ray-Ray
  • Rochelle
  • Lady Stinkbrainette
  • Princess Bell Bottoms
  • Princess Rachel
  • Raquel
  • Stinkbrain Jr.
Model
  • Christina Perri
Weapons
  • Gun
  • Laser
  • Hammer
  • Bow and Arrow
  • Detonator
  • Keyblade
Enemies
  • Prince Cassius, Surge Protector, Martha Anne
Powers
  • Superior strength
  • Excellent climbing skills
  • Immense speed
  • Magical control over ice, frost and snow
Birthday
  • 2017
  • --12-12
Home
animator
  • John Ripa
Occupation
  • Princess of Arendelle
  • Member of Bad-Anon Jr.
  • Queen of Arendelle
  • The Snow Princess
  • Video game villainess
Family
Fullname
  • Princess Wreck-it Rachel Destiny von Schweetz of Arendelle
Films
  • Guardians of the Galaxy 2
  • Wreck-it Rachel
Friends
  • Wreck-it Ralph, Elsa, Q*bert, her boyfriend Vanitas, Sora and Mariya, Wreck-it Renee, Fix-It Felix Jr., Vanitas, Mario, Fix-it Felicity, Rancis Fluggerbutter , Citrusella Flugpucker, Mochani von Schweetz, Vanellope von Schweetz, Sofia the First
Quote
  • "I love you, Vanitas...I really do..."
  • "I'm gonna wreck it!"
  • "I'm not a kid anymore, you witch!!"
  • "It sure must be nice being a commoner..."
  • "Yes, I do, Felicity...that's every day of my life..."
is Inspiration of
is Family of
is Friends of