Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/3xOSUkmr0PxIrCZQCDXiQw==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
pokemon-fanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/uW5T0hPBYT_Rc2aAorw5SA==
is
dbkwik:
pokemon-fanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Calem (XY2)
Richard Proud (anime)
Luna Flaire
Lt.Surge (8Koma)
Calrem Joo
Madison Sycamore
Sir Aaron (Forever)
Roxanne (Elite Trainer)
Olive
Adam Jane
PikachuGamerPt (8Koma)
Lure (Light Platinum)
Tierno (XY)
Katrina Brooks (Manga)
Ghetsis (Sparks)
Juliet Clarence
Emerald B. Rowan
AZ (Forever)
Hau (SM)
Tobias (Forever)
Ginger Kirigakure (Heroes)
Zachary (XY2)
Kayden Fenning
Skyler (XY)
Tyson Stark
Lindsey Martin
Hailey (Pobria)
Jamie
Galvin
Clara Belle
Dan Witzen
Fluttershy ( Fanfic )
Mary Potts
Shauna (SJ)
Akan
Kimberly Johnson
Candy Crush
Violet (SJ)
Joe (Kalos Adventures)
Neo
Seth
Lysandre (Sparks)
April Cass
Charlotte Tasker
Summer Aquira
Tower Tycoon Aria
Alex(Pokemon Black Dawn)
Athena (anime) (Pokémon Summer and Winter)
Victor (TLOA)
Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire (Future Teams)
Kukui (Multiverse)
Episode list for SIN
Lists of Shogumon League volumes
Eian
PixeL Fox
Red (PtS)
Jay (Aether)
Gold and Silver (Future Teams)
Dawn (Dawn Version)
Ash Ketchum (Tom's Version)
Rosa Jones
Isabelle Black
Ashe
Lucas (Resurgence)
Serena (XY)
Hoopa (Aura)
Hikari Markri
John Cho
Dana Mitchell (Heroes)
Beth Spencer
Lilli
Mason Artemis (Manga)
Jake Elm
Arena Master Spar
Malek Kriya
Sun (Multiverse)
Petra (MPM)
Mike Firemunks (SGMNM&EAGLRWS)
Caldwell(Adventures)
dbkwik:
resource/mcoSVgBghMeGW7l9iQvLFQ==
Ethan(Sunrise)
Lillie(Multiverse)
Yeng
Hau(Multiverse)
Parker Bailey
Jake Corbett
Isabelle Black (Forever)
Mia (SJ)
Shauna (XY2)
Terry
Astir
Erika (8Koma)
Syn
Benji York
Barry (Resurgence)
Gary (RB)
Guzuma (Forever)
Victor (RK)
Maria Winterman
R (PX)
Jon Spencer
Rocket Grunt (8Koma)
Azulle
Giovanni (Sparks)
Lucas Diamond (Aura)
Tobias (XY)
Red (RB)
Blue(Multiverse)
Ash(Multiverse)
Jax Darksoul (Manga)
Alexandra Ketchum
Sauron
Jesse (PC)
Sun and Moon (Future Teams)
Red (RBGY: Kanto Saga)
Hikari Markri (The Return)
Cameron (Aether)
Mavis Dusk
Wendy Nadali
Serena Wolfe
Seijuro (Pink and Purple)
Lee Ester
David Xerain
Angelina Wattson (TLH)
Eusine (Resurgence)
Cdr (Eevee Series)
Guzma (Sparks)
Yugi Mutou ( Fanon Fanfic )
Mimi Inali
Ryusemimaru
Dawn Berlitz
Henry Grayson (Heroes)
Matt Mitchell (Forever)
Cheren (Resurgence)
Maxie (Sparks)
Trevor (XY)
Clarence Norton
Flurr (Eevee Series)
Rosa Whitley
Moon
Polly
Robyn (PC)
James Mitchell (Battle Masters)
Ryuu
Archie (Sparks)
Robin Hart
Josie Adams
Sparkle Juan
Andres Shinji (Forever)
Rodeo Director Terra
Avery
Pokemon Chapters: Jack
ANDY
Max (PBZ)
Icarus
Paul Shinji (Forever)
Sylpher
Dianthia Ambrose
Red and Blue (Future Teams)
Grove
Kyle Winterman
Travelling Companions in Resurgence
Joel James
Jade Thirwal
Professor Oak (RB)
Steven Corbett (Forever)
Brock (8Koma)
Jordan Slabinsky
Rogus
Jane Mitchell (Forever)
Selena Gem
Emily McToss
Jane Mitchell (Heroes)
Amy Joy
Twyla (SM)
Will
Ghetsis (Resurgence)
Tatianna
Misty (8Koma)
Riley (RB)
Ohmura
Shauna (XY)
Vance Kajo
Moon(Multiverse)
Gladion(Multiverse)
Brawly (Pokemon Legends)
Sun (Pokémon, オメガルビー!)
X and Y (Future Teams)
Brynn Johnson
Shana
Jake Timberlake
Nate Blake
Jake Corbett (Forever)
Henry (AA)
Alexei Saffron
Calem (XY)
Odette Blanc
Cassandra
Nathan Foster
N (Sparks)
Polly Cake
Horace
Battle Maison Chatelaines Nita, Evelyn, Dana and Morgan
Professor Alexandra Yew
Serena (SJ)
Mack Slabinsky
Charity Sweetmint
Cheren (Master Vanitas XII)
Tobias (Power Rangers)
Fanie
Nate Spencer
Joe Tasker
Anthony Ketchum
Anastasia Saffron
Sir Aaron (Sparks)
Abigail (XY2)
Abby (Pokemon Legends)
Hilbert (Master Vanitas XII)
Emma Paleo
Elsa (SJ)
Ash Ketchum (AA)
Calem Russo
Lucille (XY2)
Carter Grayson (Heroes)
Elowen
Eva
Gladion (Resurgence)
Mike Firemunks
Leonardo Uley
Drake Milford
Factory Head Klaus
Hannah (PC)
Xander Calem
Kaden (Kinoba)
Makoto (Pokémon Pink & Purple)
Thert Teen
Yvonne Serena
Mark (New World)
Tyler Moor