PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Belgaroth
  • Belgaroth
rdfs:comment
  • Belgaroth era un planeta localizado en la región de los Mundos del Núcleo de la Galaxia, situado cerca de la Ruta Comercial Rimma. El planeta fue usado por el Imperio Galáctico para probar nuevas armas y maniobras de combate. Era el mundo natal del rompedroides, una especie que se alimentaba de plastiacero y metales refinados.
  • Belgaroth was a planet that was located within the Core Worlds region of the galaxy, situated near the Rimma Trade Route. The planet was used by the Galactic Empire to test new weapons and combat maneuvers. It was also the homeworld of the droidbreaker, a species of hulking creatures that fed on plasteel and refined metals.
  • Alias No information Origin No information Occupation No information Powers/Skills No information Hobby No information Goals No information Type of Villain No information Belgaroth is a very powerful Chaos Lord who serves as the main villain and final enemy in the Fighting Fantasy gamebook Knights of Doom. He is a fallen Templar defeated long ago who returns from the Underworld and threatens the kingdom once more, and it is up to you to slay him for good. Belgaroth is one of the two best protected and hardest to defeat Fighting Fantasy villain ever seen.
dcterms:subject
Suns
  • 2
Moons
  • 2
Afiliacion
otherspecies
  • *Humans *Rodians *Twi'leks *Sullustans
poblacion
  • 10000000
lunas
  • 2
terreno
  • *Ciudades *Desiertos rocosos *Mares cenagosos *Pantanos *Montañas
interes
  • *Espaciopuerto de Belgar *Megabar de Xot
type of villain
  • Evil Overlord
Stamina
  • 17
Intelligence
  • High
lengthyear
  • 300
soles
  • 2
Idioma
lengthday
  • 20
Sistema
otrasespecies
  • *Humanos *Muchas especies
dbkwik:es.star-wars/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.starwars/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:fightingfantasy/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:starwars/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Exports
  • None
NL
  • Belgaroth
  • Belgaroth
sampleimage
Goals
  • Taking over Ruddlestone and turn it into a chaotic wasteland
diameter
  • 6500.0
coord
  • K-13
Origin
  • Fighting Fantasy: Knights of Doom
Skills
  • Huge fighting and strategic skills, enchanted weaponry, Dark Magic, vast influence over the forces of Chaos and evil spirits
Cities
  • Belgar
Clase
  • Terrestre
Affiliation
  • *Galactic Republic *Galactic Empire *Zero Command *New Republic
Habitat
Gravity
  • Standard
DE
  • Belgaroth
  • Belgaroth
En
  • Belgaroth
Fauna
Name
  • Belgaroth
  • Belgaroth
Type
Region
dbkwik:villains/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Government
  • Imperial
Language
Alias
  • the Dread Lord, the Dark Tyrant, the Usurping Serpent, the Iron Fist, the Warmonger of Caer Skaal, the Lord of Havoc
Terrain
  • *Urban *Rocky desert *Murky seas *Mountains *Swamps
Hobby
  • none
Population
  • 10
Interest
  • *Belgar Spaceport *Upside *Xot's Megabar *Scrapyard *Czerka factory
Skill
  • 12
System
Class
  • Terrestrial
Fr
  • Belgaroth
  • Belgaroth
Attacks
  • 1
Occupation
  • Lord of Caer Skaal, Master of the Knights of Doom
ES
  • Belgaroth
Climate
  • Temperate
Fullname
  • Belgaroth
Atmosphere
Position
  • 5
Imports
  • None
Reaction
  • Hostile
Atmosfera
  • Mezcla de oxígeno
numberencountered
  • 1
weaponused
  • by Weapon or Spell
Ciudades
abstract
  • Belgaroth era un planeta localizado en la región de los Mundos del Núcleo de la Galaxia, situado cerca de la Ruta Comercial Rimma. El planeta fue usado por el Imperio Galáctico para probar nuevas armas y maniobras de combate. Era el mundo natal del rompedroides, una especie que se alimentaba de plastiacero y metales refinados.
  • Belgaroth was a planet that was located within the Core Worlds region of the galaxy, situated near the Rimma Trade Route. The planet was used by the Galactic Empire to test new weapons and combat maneuvers. It was also the homeworld of the droidbreaker, a species of hulking creatures that fed on plasteel and refined metals.
  • Alias No information Origin No information Occupation No information Powers/Skills No information Hobby No information Goals No information Type of Villain No information Belgaroth is a very powerful Chaos Lord who serves as the main villain and final enemy in the Fighting Fantasy gamebook Knights of Doom. He is a fallen Templar defeated long ago who returns from the Underworld and threatens the kingdom once more, and it is up to you to slay him for good. Belgaroth is one of the two best protected and hardest to defeat Fighting Fantasy villain ever seen.
is Planet of
is Place of
is Locations of
is Location of