PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Kurt Evans
  • Kurt Evans
rdfs:comment
  • Kurt Evans (born January 25, 1974) is a Canadian actor. He portrayed Alex Salese in the first season Arrow episode, "Vertigo".
  • Kurt Evans är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
  • Kurt Evans (January 25, 1974 in Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada) is an actor who played Agent Gavin Crealy in the episode "Monsoon". He has also appeared in Stargate SG-1 and Battlestar Galactica.
  • Kurt Evans is the Canadian actor who portrayed Calvin Reidy in Supernatural episodes "Folsom Prison Blues" in Season 2, and "Jus In Bello," Season 3. He later portrayed Marnie's husband in Season 11 episode "Out of the Darkness, Into the Fire". He has also appeared in TV's iZombie and Stargate: SG-1.
  • Kurt Evans (born on January 25, 1974 in Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada) is an actor who portrayed several characters in The X-Files and Millennium television series.
  • Kurt Evans is an actor who plays Co-Pilot on Fringe.
dcterms:subject
hideo
  • ja
dbkwik:arrow/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:fringe/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:supernatural/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:x-files/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthplace
  • Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Appearances
Name
  • Kurt Evans
Text
  • Kurt Evans
födelsedatum
  • 1974-01-25
dbkwik:andromeda/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Alias
  • * Hurt Evans * Kurt Evens
Birth Place
  • Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Title
  • Kurt Evans
Marital Status
  • Married to Karen Hamm
Place of Birth
  • Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Birthday
  • 1974-01-25
Character
Show
  • Arrow
url
  • name/nm0262957/
Gender
  • Male
Date of Birth
  • 1974-01-25
Birth
  • 1974-01-25
Nationality
Character(s)
födelseort
  • Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada
aktör/aktris namn
  • Kurt Evans
actor/actress name
  • Kurt Evans
karaktär
abstract
  • Kurt Evans (born January 25, 1974) is a Canadian actor. He portrayed Alex Salese in the first season Arrow episode, "Vertigo".
  • Kurt Evans är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
  • Kurt Evans (January 25, 1974 in Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada) is an actor who played Agent Gavin Crealy in the episode "Monsoon". He has also appeared in Stargate SG-1 and Battlestar Galactica.
  • Kurt Evans is the Canadian actor who portrayed Calvin Reidy in Supernatural episodes "Folsom Prison Blues" in Season 2, and "Jus In Bello," Season 3. He later portrayed Marnie's husband in Season 11 episode "Out of the Darkness, Into the Fire". He has also appeared in TV's iZombie and Stargate: SG-1.
  • Kurt Evans (born on January 25, 1974 in Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada) is an actor who portrayed several characters in The X-Files and Millennium television series.
  • Kurt Evans is an actor who plays Co-Pilot on Fringe.
is aktör of
is Actor of
is wikipage disambiguates of