PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Thomas Hickey
  • Thomas Hickey
  • Thomas Hickey
  • Thomas Hickey
rdfs:comment
  • Thomas Hickey (born February 8, 1989) is a Canadian professional ice hockey defenceman currently playing for the Manchester Monarchs of the American Hockey League (AHL). He is a prospect for the Los Angeles Kings of the National Hockey League (NHL).
  • Thomas Hickey (unknown – 1776) was a member of the Colonial Rite of the Templar Order. He served as a soldier in the British Army during the French and Indian War, but he later joined the Continental Army during the American Revolutionary War.
  • Thomas Hickey is the tertiary antagonist that appears in Assassin's Creed III. He is a member of the Templar Order and a soldier in the Continental Army.
  • Thomas Hickey war ein Templer während der Amerikanischen Revolution. Auch er war daran beteiligt den verborgenen Tempel der Ersten Zivilisation zu finden.
  • Thomas Hickey (nieznane – 28 czerwca 1776) – członek zakonu templariuszy. Służył w armii brytyjskiej, lecz później dołączył do Armii Kontynentalnej, w której służył podczas rewolucji amerykańskiej.
owl:sameAs
aktor użyczający głosu
dcterms:subject
Appear
  • Assassin's Creed III
Erscheint in
Powiązania
Apparitions
okres historyczny
Période
Naissance
  • NC
zdjęcie postaci
  • AC3_Thomas_Hickey_render.png
gry w których się pojawia
Geburt
  • unbekannt
type of villain
  • Conspirator, Criminal
Beruf
  • Soldat in der Kontinentalarmee
Tod
  • 1776
nazwa postaci
  • Thomas Hickey
Zugehörigkeit
dbkwik:assassinscreed/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:de.assassinscreed/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:fr.assassins-creed/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:fr.assassinscreed/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:icehockey/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:pl.assassinscreed/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
draft team
Voice
Goals
  • Kill George Washington , help Haytam Kenway in his goals
Faction
Birth Date
  • 1989-02-08
Team
League
Origin
  • Assassin's Creed III
Skills
  • Combat skills, criminal connections, gun skills, skilled at conspiring.
Name
  • Thomas Hickey
  • Thomas Hickey
Draft
  • 4
dbkwik:villains/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
prospect league
draft year
  • 2007
Height in
  • 10
Data śmierci
  • 1776-06-28
Alias
  • None
Hobby
  • Drinking alchohol and having sex
Birth Place
Title
career start
  • 2009
weight lb
  • 182
shoots
  • Left
Image size
  • 225
database
Before
prospect team
Nom
  • Thomas Hickey
Years
  • 2007
After
Height ft
  • 5
Occupation
  • Templar member, Continental Army soldier
Fullname
  • Thomas Hickey
Position
Death
Affiliates
Bild
  • ACIII-ThomasHickey.png
Size
  • 300
Décès
  • 1776-06-28
  • New York
Epoche/Datum
  • Amerikanische Revolution
abstract
  • Thomas Hickey (born February 8, 1989) is a Canadian professional ice hockey defenceman currently playing for the Manchester Monarchs of the American Hockey League (AHL). He is a prospect for the Los Angeles Kings of the National Hockey League (NHL).
  • Thomas Hickey (unknown – 1776) was a member of the Colonial Rite of the Templar Order. He served as a soldier in the British Army during the French and Indian War, but he later joined the Continental Army during the American Revolutionary War.
  • Thomas Hickey is the tertiary antagonist that appears in Assassin's Creed III. He is a member of the Templar Order and a soldier in the Continental Army.
  • Thomas Hickey war ein Templer während der Amerikanischen Revolution. Auch er war daran beteiligt den verborgenen Tempel der Ersten Zivilisation zu finden.
  • Thomas Hickey (nieznane – 28 czerwca 1776) – członek zakonu templariuszy. Służył w armii brytyjskiej, lecz później dołączył do Armii Kontynentalnej, w której służył podczas rewolucji amerykańskiej.
is lista celi do zabójstwa of
is cibles of
is targets of
is Membres notables of