PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Carmen Moore
  • Carmen Moore
rdfs:comment
  • Carmen Moore är en Kanadensisk skådespelerska.
  • Moore is a Canadian actress who has appeared in a number of science-fiction/fantasy series, including Stargate SG-1, First Wave, Wolf Lake, Andromeda and Smallville.
  • Carmen Moore is an actor who plays Dr. Karen Childress on Eureka.
owl:sameAs
dcterms:subject
foaf:homepage
hideo
  • ja
Kön
  • Kvinna
dbkwik:arrow/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Appearances
  • "Noche de Suenos"
  • "Answers Given to Questions Never Asked"
  • "Harper/Delete"
  • "Pieces of Eight"
  • "The Torment, The Release"
  • "Trusting the Gordian Maze"
Name
  • Carmen Moore
födelsedatum
  • 1972-12-24
dbkwik:andromeda/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:eureka/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Alias
  • * Carmen M. Moore * Carmen Melanie Moore
Birth Place
  • British Columbia, Canada
Official Site
nationalitet
Place of Birth
  • Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada
Birthday
  • 1972-12-24
Character
Show
  • Arrow
Gender
  • Female
Date of Birth
  • 1972-12-24
Birth
  • 1972-12-24
Nationality
Character(s)
  • * Lab Assistant *Reporter
födelseort
  • Burnaby, British Columbia, Kanada
aktör/aktris namn
  • Carmen Moore
actor/actress name
  • Carmen Moore
karaktär
  • * Labbassistent *Reporter
abstract
  • Carmen Moore är en Kanadensisk skådespelerska.
  • Moore is a Canadian actress who has appeared in a number of science-fiction/fantasy series, including Stargate SG-1, First Wave, Wolf Lake, Andromeda and Smallville.
  • Carmen Moore is an actor who plays Dr. Karen Childress on Eureka.
is aktör of
is Actor of