PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Gunhilda de Gorsemoor
  • Gunhilda de Gorsemoor
  • Gunhilda de Gorsemoor
rdfs:comment
  • Gunhilda de Gorsemoor (1556 – 1639) was a one-eyed, hump-backed Healer who discovered a cure for Dragon Pox.
  • [Fuente] Gunhilda de Gorsemoor (1556-1639) fue una sanadora tuerta y jorobada que descubrió una cura para la viruela de dragón.
dcterms:subject
Sexe
  • Femme
  • Féminin
Espèce
Sang
Especie
Pelo
  • *Rojo *Gris *Calva
Yeux
  • Borgne
hidem
  • hide
  • y
Dernière
  • Harry Potter et le prisonnier d'Azkaban (jeu)
muere
  • 1639
Mort
  • 1639
première
  • Harry Potter et le prisonnier d'Azkaban,
Naissance
  • 1556
Piel
  • Blanca
Ojos
  • Verdes
hidef
  • hide
  • y
Nom Original
  • Gunhilda of Gorsemoor
nace
  • 1556
dbkwik:es.harry-potter/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.harrypotter/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:fr.harrypotter/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:fr.sorcellerieinfo/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:harry-potter/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:harrypotter/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Job
Nombre
  • Gunhilda de Gorsemoor
Theme
  • wizard
Eyes
  • Green
Hair
  • *Red *Grey *Bald
Name
  • Gunhilda de Gorsemoor
Alias
  • *La bruja de un solo ojo *La bruja tuerta
  • Sorcière borgne
  • The One-Eyed Witch
Ocupación
  • Sanadora
Species
Died
  • 1639
Nom
Imagen
  • 250
Skin
  • White
Gender
  • Female
Born
  • 1556
Género
  • Femenino
Surnom(s)
  • Sorcière borgne
Décès
  • 1639
abstract
  • Gunhilda de Gorsemoor (1556 – 1639) was a one-eyed, hump-backed Healer who discovered a cure for Dragon Pox.
  • [Fuente] Gunhilda de Gorsemoor (1556-1639) fue una sanadora tuerta y jorobada que descubrió una cura para la viruela de dragón.
is Inventeur of
is Nom of
is wikipage disambiguates of