PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Erin Chambers
  • Erin Chambers
rdfs:comment
  • Erin Chambers är en Amerikan skådespelerska.
  • Erin Chambers is an American actress who plays Suzanne Steiner on Castle.
owl:sameAs
civilstånd
  • Gift med Carson McKay
dcterms:subject
ögonfärg
  • Brun
hideo
  • ja
hårfärg
  • Röd
Kön
  • Kvinna
dbkwik:castle/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Appearances
Name
  • Erin Chambers
Hair Colour
  • Red
födelsedatum
  • 1979-09-24
höjd
  • 303.0
Alias
  • Erin Chambers McKay
  • Erin Chambers McKay
Eye Colour
  • Brown
Birth Place
  • Portland, Oregon, USA
Height
  • 303.0
Marital Status
  • Married to Carson McKay
nationalitet
Place of Birth
  • Portland, Oregon, USA
Birthday
  • 1979-09-24
Character
Date of Birth
  • 1979-09-24
Nationality
Character(s)
födelseort
  • Portland, Oregon, USA
aktör/aktris namn
  • Erin Chambers
actor/actress name
  • Erin Chambers
karaktär
abstract
  • Erin Chambers är en Amerikan skådespelerska.
  • Erin Chambers is an American actress who plays Suzanne Steiner on Castle.
is Portrayed By of
is aktör of
is Actor of
is wikipage disambiguates of