PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Aika
  • Aika
  • AIKA
  • Aika
  • Aika
rdfs:comment
  • Aika on yksi Legendaarisista elementeistä. Sillä voi luoda, imeä sekä nopeuttaa tai hidastaa aikaa.
  • Aika is the fifth episode of the Phantasy Star Online 2 The Animation series. It aired on February 4, 2016 on Japanese television networks, and was simulcast on February 5, 2016 for the North American audience with subtitles on Crunchyroll.
  • AIKA is character in .hack//Link. She is a character in The World R:X and appears in Tokio's dreams. Although they know each other, Saika is separate from AIKA. Spoiler warning: Plot and/or ending details follow.
  • Aika est une jeune fille, dont l'esprit est coincé à Jigoku.
  • Aika - fińska piosenkarka
  • Hair color: Purple with 4 pigtails. Eye color: Purple Earphones: none Dress/Outfit: Light grey top (like Miku's) with a purple tie. Skirt (like Miku's) with a wavy line of purple at the bottom Others: None
  • Aika is a generally nice and outgoing Utau but sometimes can be a bit insane and grumpy when tired! : )
  • Aika (アイカ) is one of the main protagonists of Skies of Arcadia
  • Aika was a maiko, an apprentice geisha, in the House of Floating Petals at Journey's End City, the city she had born. In 1198 her illnes was treated by Uesuko, a seller of charms who was friend of the more experienced geisha Kanako.
  • Aika (愛佳) is Mitsui Aika's first and so far only solo photobook. It was released on January 26, 2011 by Wanibooks. It also came included with her first DVD, Mittsi, which contained the making of. The photography was done by Naoya Asada .
owl:sameAs
dcterms:subject
Sexe
  • Femme
Taille
  • 111.0
Yeux
  • Bleus
Luokka
  • Legendaarinen Elementti
FG color
  • white
Naissance
  • x779
Magie
Guild
  • N/A
Cheveux
  • Bruns
dbkwik:helloproject/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:l5r/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:pl.wim/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:fr.fairytailfanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Voice
  • Tomoko Kawakami Victoria McCreary, Grey DeLisle
Faction
Age
  • 17
  • 4.102488E8
First Appearance
Name
  • Aika
  • 愛佳
Type
  • Playable character
  • Solo Photobook
ImgSize
  • 200
The World R:X Race
  • Human
Japanese Voice Actor
  • Ami Koshimizu
The World R:X Class
Age In First Appearance
  • 3
The World R:X Name
  • AIKA
English Voice Actor
  • ??
Real Life Gender
  • N/A
The World R:X Gender
  • Female
Particularité
  • Parle le langage des animaux
dbkwik:dothack/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:phantasystar/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:skiesofarcadia/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
etuliite
  • Ei ole
värit
  • Ei ole
dbkwik:fi.biofanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Statut
  • Survivante
Alias
  • Kiwi
Kanji
Real Name
  • N/A
Nom
  • Aika
Home
cooperation
Cover
  • Aikapbc.jpg
BG Color
  • white
Released
  • 2011-01-26
Artist
Race
  • Esprit
Photographer
  • Naoya Asada
Publisher
  • Wanibooks
Cover size
  • 220
Partenaire
Guilde
  • ~
abstract
  • Aika on yksi Legendaarisista elementeistä. Sillä voi luoda, imeä sekä nopeuttaa tai hidastaa aikaa.
  • Aika is the fifth episode of the Phantasy Star Online 2 The Animation series. It aired on February 4, 2016 on Japanese television networks, and was simulcast on February 5, 2016 for the North American audience with subtitles on Crunchyroll.
  • AIKA is character in .hack//Link. She is a character in The World R:X and appears in Tokio's dreams. Although they know each other, Saika is separate from AIKA. Spoiler warning: Plot and/or ending details follow.
  • Aika est une jeune fille, dont l'esprit est coincé à Jigoku.
  • Aika - fińska piosenkarka
  • Hair color: Purple with 4 pigtails. Eye color: Purple Earphones: none Dress/Outfit: Light grey top (like Miku's) with a purple tie. Skirt (like Miku's) with a wavy line of purple at the bottom Others: None
  • Aika is a generally nice and outgoing Utau but sometimes can be a bit insane and grumpy when tired! : )
  • Aika (アイカ) is one of the main protagonists of Skies of Arcadia
  • Aika was a maiko, an apprentice geisha, in the House of Floating Petals at Journey's End City, the city she had born. In 1198 her illnes was treated by Uesuko, a seller of charms who was friend of the more experienced geisha Kanako.
  • Aika (愛佳) is Mitsui Aika's first and so far only solo photobook. It was released on January 26, 2011 by Wanibooks. It also came included with her first DVD, Mittsi, which contained the making of. The photography was done by Naoya Asada .
is Utilisateurs of
is Partenaire of