PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Jerry Wasserman
  • Jerry Wasserman
rdfs:comment
  • Jerry Wasserman är en Amerikan skådespelare.
  • Jerry Wasserman (born on November 2, 1945 in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA) is an actor who portrayed several characters in the The X-Files.
  • Jerry Wasserman is an actor on the 2009 film, Watchmen.
  • Jerry Wasserman (born November 2, 1945) is an American actor. He portrayed the President of the United States in the third season The Flash episode, "Invasion!".
owl:sameAs
dcterms:subject
hideo
  • y
Kön
  • Man
dbkwik:arrow/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:x-files/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Name
  • Jerry Wasserman
födelsedatum
  • 1945-11-02
dbkwik:watchmen/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Alias
  • Gerry Wasserman
nationalitet
Place of Birth
  • Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Character
Show
  • The Flash
Gender
  • Male
Date of Birth
  • 1945-11-02
Birth
  • 1945-11-02
Nationality
Character(s)
  • *Bernie Whitlow *Stan
födelseort
  • Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
aktör/aktris namn
  • Jerry Wasserman
actor/actress name
  • Jerry Wasserman
karaktär
  • *Bernie Whitlow *Stan
abstract
  • Jerry Wasserman är en Amerikan skådespelare.
  • Jerry Wasserman (born on November 2, 1945 in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA) is an actor who portrayed several characters in the The X-Files.
  • Jerry Wasserman is an actor on the 2009 film, Watchmen.
  • Jerry Wasserman (born November 2, 1945) is an American actor. He portrayed the President of the United States in the third season The Flash episode, "Invasion!".
is aktör of
is Actor of
is wikipage disambiguates of