PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Boomer Parker
rdfs:comment
  • All info was provided Boomer Parker (portrayed by Doc Shaw) is Brady's twin and inherited his mom's skin color.
  • Boomer Parker is a main character in the Disney XD series Pair of Kings. He is a co-king of Kinkow and is the brother of Brady and Boz. He inherited his mom's skin color.
Alliance
  • good
dcterms:subject
type of hero
  • True Hero
dbkwik:disney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Goals
  • Become a good king of Kinkow and help people when they ask him.
Origin
  • Pair of Kings
Skills
  • Street smart, excellent in hand to hand combat, excellent detective skills, excellent in running a business, excellent leadership and excellent dancer.
Actor
Name
  • Boomer Parker
Personality
  • caring, selfish
dbkwik:hero/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Shows
  • Pair of Kings
Alias
  • King Boomer
  • King Boomer of Kinkow
Hobby
  • Eating and watching tv
Birthday
  • 1994-06-26
Home
  • Kinkow
Occupation
  • student
  • King of Kinkow
Family
  • Aunt Nancy Uncle Bill Brady Lanny Mikayla Makoola
Fullname
  • Boomer Parker
Quote
  • You know, airborne breakfast is a delight.
Designer
  • Dan Cross David Hoge
Size
  • 360
abstract
  • All info was provided Boomer Parker (portrayed by Doc Shaw) is Brady's twin and inherited his mom's skin color.
  • Boomer Parker is a main character in the Disney XD series Pair of Kings. He is a co-king of Kinkow and is the brother of Brady and Boz. He inherited his mom's skin color.