Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/BFnb-aOksjcfcKieVPLV0A==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
asheron/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/oA0qzvLHXzhVoP217n2R0Q==
is
dbkwik:
asheron/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Master of the Hunt
Great Skeleton
Spirit
Brood Mother
Renegade War Monger
Divine Virindi
Shadow Commander
Mudmouth
Annihilator
Virulence
Sand Golem
Skeletal Fiend
Elite Guardian
Frisirth (Creature)
Lightning Hearth Crystal
Reinforcement Soldier (Eldrytch Web)
Ember
Zaikhal Tower Controller Doll
Tiofor Ursuin Cub
Baby Black Rabbit
Urdhinivix
Tufa Spire Shadow
Lady Tairla Mhoire
Baby Desert Rabbit
Lord Rytheran (105 Creature)
Black Rabbit
Tainted Pallid Moarsman
Stomper
Spiny Armoredillo Pup
Core of the Acid Cistern
Matted Drudge Skulker
A'mun Minion of T'thuun
Lord Rytheran (200 Creature)
Spectral Horror
K'nath G'erg
Townsperson
Fire Crystal
Olthoi Soldier Grub
Cragstone Camp Major
Accursed Scarecrow
Black Flame
Greed
Static
Sodden Cadaver
Tormenter
Wardiel the Mighty
Haunt
The Great Work
Scintilla
Carrion Shrethlet
Singe
Ice Crystal
Desert Bunny
Ulgrim the Unruly
Reaper
Virindi Grand Inquisitor
Aun Windreave
Tou-Tou Spire Shadow
Guard
Cragstone Spire Shadow
Great Mattie
Pillar of Burning Blood
Brown Armoredillo Pup
Gurog Minion
Kierien the Watcher
Baby Penguin
Gelatin
Shadow Child
Wood Golem
Restless Soul
Crystal Golem
Skeleton lord
An Evil Presence
NightBrier
Barbaric Panumbral Mukkir
Sclavus Guard
Lord Bloodhaunt
Skeleton Warrior
The Black Breath
Drudge Sneaker Pack Rat
Homing Fire Ball
Lady Aerfalle's Apprentice
Flame Spirit
Makkar
Devastator
Lord Muldaveus
Thieving Mosswart
The Sage
Poltergeist
Gobbles
Jealousy
Crystal of Consumption
Olthoi Queen (Beta)
Skeleton Captain
Chalicmere Legion Commander
Harvest Reaper
Imp
Tainted Rank Moarsman
Olthoi Brood Matron Nymph
Undead High Priest
Blizzard
Spawn
Bael'Zharon (Creature)
Decaying Ruschk Laktar
Shadow Hulk
Auroch Yearling
Gout
Minion Leader
Singular Doll
Staging Ground Director
High Priestess of T'thuun
Sodden Undead Ruschk
Slithis Blight Drinker
Naughty Scarecrow
Adolescent Olthoi Matron
Old Zombie (61)
Ebon Rift
Villainous Scarecrow
Bodyguard
Darling
Platinum Golem
Iron Golem
Virindi Renegade
Rogue Mage
Undead Miner
Creature Template
Sir Belfelor
Flicker
Reshalra
Hebian-To Camp Commander
Gate Guardian
White Rabbit
Bronze Golem Samurai
Auroch Ravager
Olthoi Queen (Royal Hive)
Vapor Golem
Intense Aggregate Crystalline Wisp
Limestone Golem
Hea Kanokeh
Pyre Skeleton
Barbaric Mukkir Nest-lord
Olthoi Slasher
Banderling Paragon
Oggma
Bound Crystal Golem
Flamma
Ruschk Fiend
Moarsman Marauder
Horripal
Essence of Strife
Mad Star Marionette
Guruk Pug
Obsidian Chittick
Tumerok Guard
K'nath Y'bot
Geraine (Creature)
Burning Sands Golem
Tumerok Commander (Falcon Clan)
Browerk
Guruk Monstrosity
Giant Jungle Phyntos Wasp
Shikken Moriyaki
Raven Hunter (Level 125)
Great Revenant
Lieutenant Master of the Hunt
Sath'tik Eyestalk
Enthralled Zealot
Southern Overseer
Olthoi Hive Queen
Zirconium Golem
High Acolyte
Bronze Statue of a Virindi
Mausoleum Warden
Gold Remoran
Discorporate Rynthid of Consuming Torment
Imperial Mu-miyah
Zofrit Zefir
Molten Golem
Phyntos Larva
Gold Legion Doorkeeper
Reedshark Skinner
Gotrok Juggernaut
Viamontian War Wizard
Bone Scourge
Large Carrion Rat
Olthoi Gardener
Guruk Plunderer
Lab Guardian
A Shadow of Black Ferah (Level 200 Creature)
Mosswart Keeper
Terrible Monouga
Ruschk Chief Garaktar
Burun Ruuk Shaman
Spirit Rager
K'nath C'ire
Large Ardent Moarsman
Putrid Swarm
Olthoi Swarm Mutilator
Tainted Dust Golem
Ruschk Haktar
Withered Banderling Paragon
Empowered Savage Carenzi
Acolyte Herren
Strand Siraluun
Fenmalain Crystal
Truffle Thrungus
Subverted Copper Cog Knight
Master of Storms
Laigus Raider
High Mu-miyah
Banderling Guard
Captain Ramelle
Vault Mistress Shilaanis Ri
Sir Bellas
Intense Shivering Crystalline Wisp (110)
Guardian of the Ritual
Blighted Disgusting Moarsman
Minik Ra T'thuunixis
Forge Golem
Nasty Rabbit
Lag Beast
Tiyol Ibn Yufaj
Bandit Mana Hunter Boss
Corrupted Grave Frost
Bur Lizk
Lord Vys
Black Rat
Broken Doll
Scavenger Ursuin Cub
Andrilos
Hulking Bunny
Fledgling
Hollow Minion (2)
Chick
Esper Minion of T'thuun
Lord Hendrel
Corrupted Pyre Oak
Grael (Live Event Character)
Atakir, the Dark Prince
Vile Scarecrow
Aun Runner
Scourge (Caul)
Small Golem
Guardian of Diemos
Cragstone Camp Commander
Joey
Gigas Raider
Elemental Protector (Lightning)
Olthoi Soldier
Shallows Gorger
Warding Crystal
Narrow Rift
Forest Lord
Watcher's Guard
Drudge Vagabond
Rynthid Minion of Rage
Royal Olthoi Guardian
Vile Ruschk
Esard the Legate
Apparition of Envy
Reflection of the Harbinger
Black Coral Golem Viceroy
Desolation Moarsman
Gotrok Montok Commander
Mite Squire
Gaerlan (Creature)
Ruschk Fledgemaster
Guardian Moarsman
Demon Swarm Matron
Silver Scope Guardian
Samurai Gatekeeper
Olthoi Brood Matron (North)
Carenzi Pouchling
Gotrok Fortress Guard
Bael'Zharon Summoner
Mount Esper Firestorm
Ashen Bones
Royal Mite Squire
Guardian of the Lost Light
Stone Fists
Green Phyntos Wasp
Renselm (Creature)
Virindi Desecrator
Gotrok Tiatus
Freezing Wind
Gold Moarsman
Spectral Bushi
Mite Scamp
Tormented Attendant
Blighted Scummy Moarsman
Shivver
Sezzherei
Young Mosswart
Tumerok Trooper
Gold Gear Lesser Lord
Sishalti Tentacle
Banderling Raider Guardian
Crystal Spur
Temple Guardian (Sclavus)
Iron Golem Sekkou
Master's Acolyte
Virindi Guard
Royal Mite Sentry
Creeping Margul
Ancient Mu-miyah
Paradox-touched Olthoi Noble Grub
Apostate Nexus Guardian
Direland Rat
Fallen Marionette
Pillar of Acid
Shroud Cabal Raider Captain
Swamp Gromnie
Mosswart Soul Trapper
Galvanic Knight
Blood Shreth
Ancient Luminary Knight
A'nekshay (Creature)
Banished Banderling
White Mouse
Enku Zefir
Astis Niffis
Renegade Commander Walanawa
Shogshuth Moarsman
Chomu Sclavus Lord
Rynthid Rager
Aggressive Penguin
Terebrous Hollow Minion
Rough Monouga
Penguin (Creature)
dbkwik:
resource/Q4-PiuFkqtVu17SQMZ8fvg==
Guruk Gorefiend
Traphole Grievver
Adolescent Olthoi Brood Queen
Incendiary Guard
Lieutenant of the Gotrok
Sotiris Hollow Minion
Shadow Annihilator (Level 135)
Cannibal Fiun
Raven Hunter (Level 165)
Progenitor of Acid
Giant Phyntos Swarm
Virindi Monitor
Silver Scope Knight
Master of Breath
Moarsman Adherent of T'thuun
Jibrit Zefir
Paradox-touched Olthoi Warrior
Mighty Oak Golem
Unchained Knight
Filthy Mattekar
Burun Ruuk Lout
Guardian Golem (Level 308)
Dire Champion Golem
Biaka
Guruk Smasher
Glacial Guard
Departed Spirit
Umbral Soldier
Freezing Mist Golem
Hea Runner
Bronze Statue of a Banderling
Guardian Sclavus
Haze Golem
K'nath Nod'narb
Intense Corroding Crystalline Wisp (Level 110)
Blighted Sotiris Hollow Minion
Frigid Ice Golem
Zefir Thorn Ranger
Red Phyntos Wasp
Desert Rabbit
Mistress Gabille
Se Sclavus
Master of the Depths
Mite Matron
Shadow Aspect of Grael
Mosswart Cringer
Royal Prison Warden
Eldrytch Web Scout
K'nath X'ela
Raven Conscript
Crypt Eidolon
Blessed Moar
Auroch Fire Yearling
Porcini Thrungus
Devourer Margul
Thralled Guruk Smasher
Spiny Armoredillo
Guardian Mu-miyah
Shadow Wisp
Armored Illu Sclavus Veteran
Gromnus Champion
Tainted Carenzi
Banderling Leader
Guruk Grunt
Black Morel Thrungus
Ruschk Stalker
Emergent Rust Gromnus
Small Wood Golem
Bronze Statue of a Sclavus (Mammet)
Scold
Small Sandstone Golem
Bronze Statue of a Gromnie
Elaniwood Golem
Rabid Carenzi
Ruschk Laktar
Kathirik
Horned Chittick
Xaa Xiil
Dazzling Crystal
Crystalline Essence Array
Wave Golem
Paradox-touched Olthoi Sentinel
Infectious Rat
Gold Phyntos Wasp
Agitated Phyntos Wasp
Afesse Sclavus
Ardent Moarsman
Mosswart Scavenger
Banderling Chanter
Umbris Elite
Bronze Statue of a Shadow
Patrician Kilkitris
Miry Moarsman
Charged Pillar
Hea Tuperea
Tumerok Commander (Reedshark Clan)
Bronze Gauntlet Trooper
Undead Minion
Ascendant Drudge
Foreman Brelax
Falatacot Matriarch
Thralled Ruuk Shaman
Banderling Rogue
Gold Gear Trooper
Viamontian Footman
Mosswart Agitator
Mite Warrior Princess
Tumerok Controller (Shreth Clan)
Drudge Laborer
Olthoi Swarm Soldier
Caustic Guard
Fire Morel Thrungus
Rendeath Shreth
Assassin (Level 80)
Essence of Artifice
Amethyst Gromnie
Olthoi Mutilator
Woodland Ursuin
Hollow Servant
Olthoi Noble
Hyem
Virindi Sentry
Mukkir Kartak
Hea Drumspeaker
Mu-miyah Soldier
Tusker Minion (Male)
Eyestalk of T'thuun
Virindi Protector
Thralled Guruk Spore Leech
Den-Ru Chang
Xilkvar
Altered Drudge
Tumerok Controller (Falcon Clan)
Grey Rat
Hollow Reaver
Atavistic Fiun
Inflamed Ursuin
Scrawed Grievver
Sclavus Patrol
Mosswart Swamp Lord
Vicar Blade Master
Nivinizk's Raid Commander
Thunder Poult
Black Rat (145)
Mi Chi the Barkeep (Creature)
Snow Tusker Warrior
Tumerok Lieutenant
Enoki Thrungus
K'nath Mother
Hollow Minion (30)
Rift of Blind Rage
Blind Keeper
Diamond Golem Suzerain
Hea Temenua
Guardian of Linvak Tukal
Elite Revenant
Abducting Crystal
Tainted Vivimancer
K'nath N'osaj
Undead Curator
Virindi Keeper
Cosseted Doll
Vicious Remoran Sapper
Guruk Miscreant
Dim Virindi Energy Cluster
Esper Ursuin
Ves the Mad
Tusker Redeemer
Algid Warrior
Virindi Fulguris
Bronze Statue of a Skeleton (Mammet)
White Mattekar
Mu-miyah Magus
General Tarkaris
Gurog Henchman
Tusker Slave
Hea Karenua
Viamontian Portal Mage
Tumerok Corporal
Hezhit
Ancient Magma Golem
Guruk Brute
Carnivorous Carenzi
Dark Zefir
Drudge Aviator (Creature)
Dark Revenant
Mukkir Draktehn
Shadow Spectre
Luminary Knight
Helcan Margul
Northern Infiltrator Master
Bloodstone (Creature)
Banderling Enforcer
Drudge Cabalist
Vault Mistress Niktari Xsu
Iorik Tentacle
Tumerok Worker
Small Magma Golem
Illu Sclavus Soldier
Bound Falatacot
Withered Drudge Seraph Mystic
Chakron Flux Virindi Master
Olthoi Hive Eviscerator
Fenmalain Shadow Leader
Ursuin Rug Alive
Apparition of Apathy
Tusker Kin (Female)
K'nath Son'ja
Plocagruuk
Shendolain Satellite Fragment
Paradox-touched Olthoi Eviscerator Grub
Hea Shaman (30)
Gate Watcher
Gear Hunter Mage
Mosswart Muck Stalker
Captain Waliknua
Gurog Soldier
Tundra Tusker
Mukkir Sadist
Blockade Guard (100)
Bak'tshay Servant
Great Devourer
Inkitan the Crazed
Fallen Shadow
Panumbral Soldier
Linvak Ursuin
Shadow-touched Virindi Quidiox
Acid (Wisp)
Graal Margul
Blood Priestess
Tormented Consort
A'nekshen Storm Caller
Very Mad Cow
Hunter Shreth
Engorged Bloodstone
Crystalline Array Satellite
Crystal Minion
Tunnelling Grievver
Apostate Rift Aggressor (Level 80)
Matriarch Mirta'kir
Mosswart Overchief
Thralled Ruuk Soothsayer
Rock (Creature)
Shroud Cabal Forager Captain
Tumerok Standard Bearer (Falcon Clan)
Destroyer Grievver
Augmented Drudge
Whispering Blade Mage
Penguin Guardian
Fiesty Mite
Acolyte of Metal
Hollow Pawn
Frozen Wight Archer
Drudge Slave
Ghost Wisp
Innocent Doll
Mosswart Shaman
Olthoi Swarm Gardener
Reedshark Ravager
Bandit Forger
Halaetan Blight Lord
Banderling Thrasher
Oak Golem
Majordomo of the North Cloister
Tenebrous Guard
Banderling Scout
Sulthis Tendril
Olthoi Eviscerator Grub
Gear Hunter
Sapphire Gromnie
Reedshark Hunter
Tumerok Controller (Serpent Clan)
Geowulf's Ghost
Large Verdant Moarsman
Gloom Drudge
Northern Overseer
Olthoi Soldier (Queen Quest)
Fiun Assistant
Pandemic Child
Olthoi Legionary
Demented Fiun
Voracious Eater
Platinum Legion Bodyguard
Guruk Spore Seeker
Parfal Nefane
Lady Saliane
Lugian Launcher
Virindi Interrogator
Brown Rat (145)
Entropy Wisp
Magma Golem Exarch
Tumerok Commander (Serpent Clan)
Olthoi Worker
Oversized Banderling Ogre
Strife (Creature)
Linvak Blight Lord
Aqueous Golem
Torgrym the Magnificent
Withered Transcendent Tumerok
Banderling Blade
Eternal Harvester
Opor Niffis
Plated Tusker
Arctic Mattekar
Gotrok Ornost
K'nath Ban'ry
Guardian Wisp
Commander Jin Zo
Silver Legion Bodyguard
Crafty Simulacrum
Kaihoatai the Monitor
Drudge Toiler
K'nath K'ram
Tumerok Controller (Gromnie Clan)
Patriarch's Inquisitor
Female Tusker
Frozen Wight High Acolyte
Niffis Fighter
Aggressive Swarm
Master Vaserio
Gotrok Lithos
Spectral Voidmage
Voltarc
Tuskie Tosser
Cave Ursuin
Ancient Incendiary Guardian
Spectral Bloodmage
Depraved Mukkir
Harrak the White Spear
A Shadow of Ler Rhan
Drudge Biter
Dread Mattekar
Mosswart Tribesman
Discorporate Rynthid of Torment
Zombie (Level 50)
Silver Legion Castellan
Idol Minion
Battered Doll
Shadow-touched Virindi Paradox
Zharalim
Ursuin Slasher
Desiccated Mu-miyah
Dune Reaver
Shadow Annihilator (95)
Rebellious Penguin
Guardian of the Singularity
Acidic Spirit
Gauloth Shreth
Harrower Grievver
Lugian Minion
Izexi
Lithos Raider
Gotrok Gigas
Hollow Servitor
Bronze Statue of a Grievver
Olthoi Harvester
Blighted Grimy Moarsman (Level 135)
Pandemonium Shadow
Lacandrillar the Inculcator
Gold Legion Castellan
Infernal Zefir
Broken Fragment
Dire Champion Shadow
Apostate Rift Aggressor (Level 135)
Thieving Thrungus
Ronin Hirachi
Shadow Sorceress
Carenzi Sentry
Gotrok Mining Foreman
Mukkir Aspect of Grael
Banished Phyntos Wasp
Bai-Nu Ru the Weaponsmith (Creature)
Gotrok Extias
Blighted Mucky Moarsman
Bronze Statue of a Skeleton (Effigy)
dbkwik:
resource/mHs50Ic6ZWDBZlz3c_z0Cg==
Hebian-To Camp Major
Sir Joffre Tremblant
Mosswart Grunt
Paradox-touched Olthoi Ward Guardian
Snowy Mattie
Adirred the Theoretician
Lady Aerfalle (117 Creature)
Tursh
Ancient Olthoi Queen
Deadly Spirit
Zaikhal Tower Controller Puppet
Pestilence Rat
Pillar of Frost
Firestorm
Shade of Lord Rytheran
Mgrauleshk
Lord Khorm
Aun Warrior
Shifty Scarecrow
Ice Golem
Trained Great Devourer
Shadow Vortex
Ghastly Priestess
Sahoni Arsanc
Brute
Aun Shaman
Moarsman Guard
Chained Tusker
Parfal Niffling
Ethereal Rift
Grimy Moarsman
Weak Mangy Carenzi
Turgos the Hunter
Frisander (Creature)
Hebian-To Tower Controller Master
Zaikhal Camp Standard Bearer
Master of Earth
Armored Guardian
Field Ursuin Cub
Dire Mattie
Apparition
Dark Guardian
Defiled Doll
Vorous Shreth (Dires)
Grael's Shadow Captain
Diamond Golem
Shendolain Soul Crystal
Niarltah (Creature)
Baby Brown Rabbit
Lacerator
Russet Rat
Withered Drudge Seraph
Snow Tusker Leader
Gold Niffis
Falatacot Abbess
Gotrok Ligias
Prior Kothmox
Torment Wisp
Jeweler Lo Dai-Ou (Creature)
Controlled Frost
Lieutenant Shenza
Spirit Sorcerer
Master Bloodstone
Crazed Zharalim
Dire Mattekar
Tumerok Fighter
Bloodmouth Remoran
Ancient Sandstone Golem
Mercenary (Level 80)
Progenitor of Lightning
Pure One
Lieutenant Yezusthule
Gelidite Golem
Emerald Gromnie
Infused Blood Golem
Simulacrum Shifter
Penumbral Terror
Moguth Moarsman
Tortured Servant
Outcast Lord
Skeleton (Creature)
Xekrit Zefir
Captain Keeson
Mosswart Cynic
Paradox-touched Olthoi Warrior Nymph
Paradox-touched Olthoi Lancer
Raging Rynthid Sorcerer
Holcha
Invading Iron Blade Squire
Raider Prefect
Inner Chamber Guardian
Mosswart Mire-Witch
Tremb'Orh
Skeleton Bone Lord
Tumideon Virindi Director
Foul Moarsman
Tremendous Monouga
Skeletal Hero
Blighted Oak Golem
Guruk Colossus
Ehlyis Niffis
Banderling Hierophant
Faurset
Scummy Moarsman
Shadow Commander (Lugian)
Spectral Emerald Blade
Three Eyed Snowman
Tusker Worshipper (Male)
Tumerok War Monger
Apostate Rift Aggressor (Level 85)
Tracking Fireball
Armored Siessa Sclavus Veteran
Naughty Skeleton
Unstable Magma Golem
Spectral Sapphire Claw
Cruel Monouga
Northern Black Claw Leader
K'nath N'gell
Lothus Slayer
Corrupted Coral Golem
Snow Tuskie
Drudge Prowler
Bane Grievver
Shallows Shredder
Whispering Blade Guard
Dual Fragment
Primeval Skeleton
Azaxis
Mausoleum Guardian
Incalescent Crystalline Wisp
Young Banderling
Olthoi Swarm Warrior
Banderling Scalper
Faint Virindi Energy Cluster
Blade Lieutenant
Hoary Mattekar
Bak'tshay
Quiddity Rift (115)
High Priest's First
Corrupt Bulwark
Scoriscant
Clay Golem Sekkou
Coral Golem
Mosswart Worshipper
Carcass Swarm
Diseased Phyntos Wasp
Hovoros the Shadowed
Burun Ruuk Savage
Ancient Steward
Falatacot Prison Warden
Mukkir (Creature)
Charred Skeleton
Hollow Minion (29)
Crimini Thrungus
Iron Blade Knight
Corrosion (Creature)
Greater Void Lord
Siessa Sclavus Soldier
Platinum Legion Quartermaster
Daimyo Idah
Bleached Rabbit
Rynthid Slayer
Martinate Simulacrum (Level 40)
Royal Mu-miyah
Squallid Moarsman
Frozen Wight Captain
Falatacot Consort
Ruschk Grave Keeper
Paradox-touched Olthoi Ripper
Apozim
K'nath D'dot
Falatacot Marauder
Burun Ruuk Adherent Officer
Son of Pooky
Pristine Doll
Atlan's Crafting Golem
Black Water Gatekeeper
Invading Silver Scope Phalanx
Frozen Glacial Golem
Filth Dweller
Yanshi Swarm Matron
Shadow Vortex (Tou-Tou)
Invading Silver Scope Knight
Warrior of the Blood
Olthoi Lancer
Rift of Consuming Torment
Pumpkin Vine
Copper Cog Lesser Lord
Sentient Crystal Shard
Engorged Eater
Thunder Chicken
Sishalti Eye Stalk
Putrid Moarsman
Hatred Wisp
Killer Phyntos Drone
Sister Vitriaka
Ursuin Slicer
Cowardly Snowman
Blighted Dire Ursuin
Guruk Marauder
Cow (Creature)
Disgraced Nanjou Shou-jen
Restrained Tusker
Twisted Shadow
Gotrok Montok Lieutenant
Armored Skeleton Lord
Mosswart Director
Straw Target Drudge
Voltaic Crystalline Wisp
Shadow Annihilator (Level 160)
Controlled Flamma
Impious Lichen High Priest
Grimacing Rabbit
Marionette (Creature)
Dire Champion Banderling
Rift of Rage
Nightmare Wisp
Malus Shreth
Oaken Guardian
Imperial Archivist
Zefir Thorn Poisoner
Summoned Wisp
Dire Champion Skeleton
Santa Sclavus (Creature)
Tikchti
Lich Overseer
Beaten Doll
Shallows Lurker
Shadow Lugian Portal
Viamontian Commander
Maniacal Fiun
Spiny Chittick
Tumerok Standard Bearer (Serpent Clan)
Virindi Jailor
Parfarrail the Seer
Auroch Fire Cow
Silver Legion Doorkeeper
Sirrocco
Fallen Grievver
Greater Penumbral Horror
Crude Monouga
Adult Reedshark
Tumerok Standard Bearer (Reedshark Clan)
Marionette Knight of Torment
Burun Messenger
Sinister Shadow
Viamontian Executioner
Illu Sclavus
Bronze Statue of a Golem
Gotrok Extas
Silver Legion Castle Guard
Abhorrent Eater
Captain Haroush
Bronze Gauntlet Lesser Lord
Enthralled Idolator
Olthoi Slayer (Creature)
K'nath Ri'shc
Blighted Hoary Armoredillo
Geraux the Legate
Virindi Adjudicator
Damaged Glacial Golem
Crystal Shard Sentinel
Altered Olthoi
Banished Lugian
Urleg
Blood Curse Rat
Iron Blade Trooper
Abyssal Shadow Lugian
Rynthid Ravager
Diviner Pheraion
Deranged Fiun
Withered Banderling Hierophant
Reinforcement Soldier (Radiant Blood)
Glacial Knight
Vibrant Virindi Energy Cluster
Enraged Female Tusker
Virindi Archmage of Dream
Guardian of Stasis
Marae Ursuin
Invading Bronze Gauntlet Knight
Cultist Cohort (Level 200)
Maelstrom Shadow
Armored Afessa Sclavus Veteran
Reinforcement Soldier (Celestial Hand)
Veteran Reedshark
Guruk Fiend
Bronze Statue of a Drudge
Maddened Zharalim
Sulthis Tentacle
Diamond Lord
Invading Silver Scope Squire
Guruk Beast
Bloodthirsty Monouga
Plate Armoredillo
Monstrous Mite
Blighted Coral Golem Viceroy
Haisanix the Destroyer
Burun Ruuk Shaman Keeper
Dark Bobo
Mukkir Predator
Doomed Spirit
Void Lord (Level 240)
Despe the Insane
Paradox-touched Olthoi Swarm Eviscerator
Banished Tusker
Apostate Overseer
Assassin (Level 215)
Strife Wisp
Fractured Glacial Golem
Telumiat Hollow Minion
Gotrok Laigus
Skeleton Wraith
Sulthis Eye Stalk
Tukora Commander
Frozen Gearknight
Olthoi Sentinel (Ancient Queen)
Burun Ruuk Seer
Carrion Rat
Slithis Eye Stalk
A'nekshen Storm Reaver
Dreadful Ursuin
Gotrok Obeloth
Blight Lictor
Adolescent Ash Gromnie
Acolyte of Breath
Mucky Moarsman
Agitated Desert Phyntos Swarm
Assault Guard
Tumerok Warrior
Corrupt Gear Sentry
Olthoi Progenitor
Banderling Spirit Seeker
Sclavus Acolyte of T'thuun
Spectral Samurai
Black Phyntos Swarm
Aggregate Crystalline Wisp
Hollow Ward
Brier Wasp
Amploth Raider
Arrogant Penguin
Intense Voltaic Crystalline Wisp
Mu-miyah Sentinel (Level 240)
Mite Emissary
Blighted Putrid Moarsman
Lord Cambarth
Falatacot Patrician
Dark Sarcophagus
Fiery Tentacle
Virindi Quidiox
Titanium Armoredillo
Unstable Glacial Golem
Rift of Torment
Tumerok Taskmaster
Blighted Pallid Moarsman
Mount Lethe Hellfire
Moarself (Creature)
Stony Armoredillo
Pyre Minion
Large Blessed Moarsman
Giant Mite
Tumerok Commander (Mask Clan)
Thralled Guruk Crusher
Small Granite Golem
War Armoredillo
Brown Mouse
Gold Gear Guardian
Mosswart Fanatic
Sparring Golem
Acid Crystal
Mite Sentry
Tiatus Raider
Laigus Lugian
Child of Acid
Mire Phyntos Wasp
Puffball Thrungus
Olthoi Hive Mutilator
Cave Penguin
Buillic
Filinuvekta Hieromancer
Electric Tentacle
Ripper Grievver
Shadow Kresovus (Trial of the Heart)
Colossal Mite
Royal Inquisitor
Ebon Mattekar
Mosswart Mucker
Simulacrum Doppelganger
Ancient Water Golem
Viamontian Torturer
Adept of Acid
Rytheran's Apprentice
Guruk Crusher
Enraged Male Tusker
Guardian of the Helm
Slithayr Tentacle
Withered Raider Justicar
Sclavus Ritualist
Tumerok Controller (Reedshark Clan)
Grimacing Boss Rabbit
Guardian Dune Reaper
Gurog Guardian
Viamontian Mage
Fleshless Warrior
Ashris Niffis
K'nath R'ajed
Zixki
Caulnalain Satellite Fragment
Royal Vivimancer
Nexus Shadow Captain
Ferundi (Creature)
Core of the Lightning Cistern
Paradox-touched Olthoi Lacerator
Swamp King
Tiny
Cragstone Tower Controller Puppet
Lord of Inescapable Lies
Plaguefang
Nasty Scarecrow
Specter
Ruschk Camp Leader
Lugian Titan
Swarm Demon
Nexus Fragment
Halaetan Minion of T'thuun
Pink Nanjou Shou-jen
Baby White Rabbit
Formless Shadow
Silver Rat
Undead Captain
Master of the Swamp
Anthony
Lich lord
Skeletal Champion
Possessed Pumpkin Kin
Revenant
Hebian-To Camp Standard Bearer
The Secret Keeper
Jester (Creature)
Portal Keeper
Moarsman Blight-caller
Strike Force Leader (Zaikhal)
Penumbral Horror
Paradox-touched Olthoi Flyer Nymph
Mowen Udaun
Obsidian Minion of T'thuun
Highwayman
Morgluuk
Mercenary mage
Pumpkin Lord
Zaikhal Camp Commander
Thief
Syrup Elemental
Sandstone Golem
Lich
Restless Spirit
Reedshark Pup
White Rat
Obsidian Sentinel
Spiketooth
Bonecrunch
Elite Guard
Avalanche
Magma Golem
High Archon Kraest
Shadow Eddy
Alfrega the Reedshark
Pumpkin King
Chill
Crystal of Decay
Desert Rat
Zaikhal Tower Controller Master
Nefarious Scarecrow
Kiree
Glacial Golem
Eastham Spire Shadow
Blight Summoner
Brown Bunny
Tortured Spirit
Sodden Ruschk Chieftain
Augmented Penguin
Spirit Minion
Baktak the Human Slayer
Remoran Corsair
Azael Zefir
Patrician Phaerix
Copper Golem
Aste Soul Renderer
Spectral Sapphire Blade
Dark Myrmidon
Emergent Azure Gromnus
Li Fanli
Burning Pillar
A'nekshay Temple Servant
K'nath T'aed
Mogshuth Moarsman
Ensnared Soul
Diaphanous Nephol Golem
Roused Spirit
Commander Kamenua
Enchantment Proctor
Virindi Councillor
Hea Apostate Warlord
Drudge Caretaker
Singular Tiatus Raider
Woodland Phyntos Wasp
Sephal Niffis
Falatacot Blood Prophetess (Level 390)
Bushi Gatekeeper
Aun Nualuan
Vermilion Thorn Gromnie
Beefsteak Thrungus
Shroud Cabal Raider
Umbral Mukkir
Mu-miyah Sentinel
Iron Golem (350)
Zefir Thorn Stalker
Murk Drudge
Abbess Tir'Livik
Emergent Ivory Gromnus
Adolescent Olthoi
Lothus Guardian of Torment
Ethereal Wisp
Discorporate Rynthid of Rage
Great Mattekar
Empowered Carenzi Ravager
Faisi Disciple
Master Vivimancer
Gotrok Aetherium Miner
Apostate Nexus Hollow Minion
Cunning Monouga
Wight Captain
Tempest Wisp
Braggart Mosswart
Corrupt Conflagration
Lothus Guardian of Rage
Sycophantic Penguin
Kul Bronzegear
Enraged Shadow
Burning Sands Guardian
Burun Ruuk Fiend
Shallow Rift
Acid Zenith
Skith'Kirit
Idol (Creature)
Mosswart Idolator
Paradox-touched Olthoi Eviscerator Nymph
Ithik Stalk
Rheaga's Companion
Revenant Antiquary
Olthoi Swarm Guardian
Iron Blade Heavy Scout
Banished Tumerok
Drudge Bloodletter
High Priest's Third
Vermilion War Gromnie
Withered Raider Prefect
Olthoi Guard
Obsidian Blight Lord
Charged Defender
Blighted Bane Grievver
Guardian Armoredillo
Olthoi Brood Noble
Virindi Consul
Delerium Shadow
Dire Champion Lugian
Bronze Statue of Ben Ten
Intense Incalescent Crystalline Wisp (130)
Samurai Titan
Auroch Cow
Skeletal Mate
Mist Golem
Thralled Guruk Monstrosity
Benek Niffis
Paradox-touched Olthoi Slasher
Gotrok Amploth
Lugian Juggernaut
Tuskie Launcher
K'nath Ra'dnas
Timid Spirit
Malicious Spirit
Virindi Preceptor
Olthoi Swarm Legionary
Majordomo of the South Cloister
Silver Scope Lesser Lord
Shroud Cabal Forager
Remoran Sand Stalker
Decayed Wight
Bleached Boss Rabbit
Flame Guardian (Fire Elemental)
Outcast Monouga
Vivimancer Adept
Spikey Armoredillo
Northern Black Claw Raider
Impious Mortuus Guardian
Fallen Drudge
Virindi Rival
Invading Copper Cog Phalanx
Soul Hunter (Creature)
Snowy Mattekar
Small Fledgling Mukkir
Rou Beh the Bowyer (Creature)
Brilliant Crystal
Patriarch's Executioner
Platinum Legion Castellan
K'nath Thea'reh
Shuthis Moarsman
Guruk Boor
Grievver Violator
Cultist High Priest (Level 200)
Summoning Chamber Adept
Hea Warrior
Coral Golem Viceroy
Raging Moar
Invading Iron Blade Knight
Bokrok Lugian
Dark Inferno
Spectral Sapphire Assassin
Water Golem (Level 8)
Drudge Skulker
Small Iron Golem
Unstable Rift
Intense Incalescent Crystalline Wisp (110)
Tumerok Standard Bearer (Gromnie Clan)
Nelamar the Legate
Olthoi Hive Noble
Electric Zenith
Tusker Liberator
High Priest's Acolyte
Dark Leech
Fallen Tumerok
Banderling Ancient Spirit
Discorporate Rynthid of Blind Rage
Chicken (Creature)
Unchained Knight (100+ Glenden Wood Invasion)
Bronze Gauntlet Guardian
Claw Master Gatekeeper
Ferocious Ursuin
Celestial Hand Scout
Frost Zenith
Doorkeeper Knight
Olthoi Elder Brood Matron
Gold Legion Castle Guard
Limestone Sentinel
Aqueous Guard
Esper Mine Commander
Rynthid Minion
Virindi Servant
Drudge Protector
Thralled Guruk Destroyer
Magshuth Moarsman
Grave Spirit
Lord of Decay
Watcher in the Warren
Shadow Nightmare
Putiputipuh
Giant Imprisoned Monouga
Ruschk Draktehn
Brass Gromnie
Ruschk Crypt Guardian
Yaja the Shepherd
Platinum Golem Mountain King
Viamontian Warcaster
Raven Hunter (Level 160)
Tenebrous Knight
Consul to the Tanada
Mite Digger
Marsh Siraluun
Spectral Nanjou Master
Virindi Paradox
Fallen Rift
Guardian Blue Coral Golem
Artifice Proctor
Renegade Virindi (Creature)
Lesser Mu-miyah
Sclavus Sentinel
Healer Rili Sou (Creature)
Harbinger (Hard)
Rotting Mu-miyah
Scold Chunk
Silver Tusker
Virtuous Doll
Gnawer Shreth
Grizzled Monouga
Creature Template/Preload
Spectral Handmaiden
Hard-Headed Skeleton
Simulacrum Emulat
Olthoi Royal Guard
Incalescent Pillar
Renegade Commander Kianar
Gold Legion Quartermaster
Peerless Drudge
Burning Bones
Fire Zenith
Snowman Sentry
Dune Hunter
Bound Pyre Champion
Olthoi Drone
Scavenging Rat
Relic Bones
Lord Miretrex
Spectral Emerald Claw
Guruk Spore Leech
Adolescent Azure Gromnie
Fallen Mite
Insatiable Eater
Harnessed Scintilla
Sata Sclavus
Controlled Tusker
Olthoi Swarm Worker
Shendolain Crystal
Lord Kelannik
Doomshark
Shadow Annihilator (Level 100)
Adept of Frost
Penumbral Shadowmage
Gotrok Montok
Listris Niffis
Vile Mukkir
Commander Jared Kurth
Drudge Ravener
Ulu Sclavus Lord
Brutish Monouga
Fallen Margul
Paroxysm Shadow
Obeloth Raider
Reedshark Slasher
Obsidian Golem Noble
Blight Spirit
Olthoi Hive Crawler
White Phyntos Wasp
Mountain Rat
Adept of Fire
Emerald Thorn Gromnie
Gelidite Initiate
Stalking Margul
Progenitor of Fire
Horrid Remoran
Tusker Kin (Male)
Hellion Mukkir
Artifex of the Elements
Corroding Crystalline Wisp
Aun Herbalist
Tusker Worshipper (Female)
Quiddity Rift (Level 100)
Drudge Sneaker
K'nath Dyn'ra
Slithayr Eye Stalk
Trusted Tusker
Gold Shallows Shredder
Deewain (Creature)
Sclavus Neophyte
Maguth Moarsman
Deranged Sycophant
Olthoi Sentinel
K'nath Y'nda
Befouled Doll
Auroch Fire Bull
Shallows Slayer
Banderling Mangler
Tumerok Commander (Shreth Clan)
Skeletal Swashbuckler
Slithis Tendril
Drudge Lurker
Lich Oppressor
Iron Blade Lesser Lord
Liantor
Sahkurea
Afessa Sclavus Guardian
Raider Justicar
Sath'tik Tentacle
Enraging Moar
Master Mage (Creature)
Tumerok Officer
Guruk Hatchling
Invading Copper Cog Squire
Wily Monouga
Spectral Dread
Verdant Moar
Mosswart Gladiator
Scavenger Ursuin
Blighted Grimy Moarsman (Level 200)
Gronk the Hammer
Emergent Ash Gromnus
Whispering Blade Chamberlain
Tumerok Commander (Gromnie Clan)
Blue Phyntos Wasp
Champion of the Blood
Abyssal Child
A'nekshen Thorn Corruptor
Copper Legion Doorkeeper
Wasteland Rat
Skeleton Noble
Tumerok High Priest
Blighted Coral Golem
Burun Ruuk Adherent
Bandit Lord
Dread Idol
Theral
Olthoi Nettler
Infused Empyrean Blood Golem
Olthoi Brood Matron (South)
Small Coral Golem
Strange Sclavus
Aun Elder Shaman
Master of Wind
Adolescent Olthoi Brood Matron
Cazamal the Envoy
Tusker Crimsonback
Guruk Titan Watcher
Unruly Monouga
Olthoi Hive Warrior
Enraged Ancient Soul
Fire Shreth
Ravenous Eater
Vorous Shreth
Raven Hunter (Level 135)
Tukora Lieutenant
Great Cave Penguin
Crystal Golem Imperator
Nasty Boss Rabbit
Utelari
Virindi Collector
Tumerok South Vanguard Leader
Corrosion Wisp
Bak'tshay Slave
Mu-miyah Champion
Mutated Mite
Essence of Enchantment
Ravaging Rynthid Sorcerer
Ruuk Ranger
Banderling Bandit
Spectral Claw Master
Olthoi Swarm Harvester
Tukora Sentinel
Banderling Raider
Corrupted War Gromnie
Bak'tshay Lady
Foul Mason
High Acolyte of the Spirit
Gurog Bruiser
Hand of Strife
Infested Rat
Intense Corroding Crystalline Wisp (Level 130)
Olthoi Vanquisher
Vicar Archer
Electric (Wisp)
Creeper Mosswart
Olthoi Noble Grub
Sufut Zefir
Essa Sclavus
Apostate Virindi Executor
Slithis Tendril Vine
Silver Legion Quartermaster
Olthoi Brood Matron (East)
K'nath S'hirc
Baron Entemarre
Twilight Rabbit
Stringent
High Priest of T'thuun
Tenkarrdun Hellfire
Iron Golem Samurai
Guruk Hulk
Parasitic Grievver
Polar Ursuin
Archmage Aigonne
Oak Target Drudge
Master of the Gotrok
Bak'tshay Lackey
Demerax the Sculptor
Hea Windreave
Thralled Guruk Brute
Thrungus (Creature)
Portobello Thrungus
Copper Cog Knight
Spectral Nanjou Shou-jen
Acidic Diamond Golem
Silt Lurker
Badlands Siraluun
Blight Hollow Minion
Tumerok Gladiator
Adept of Lightning
Clay Golem Samurai
Copper Cog Trooper
Aste Soul Harrier
Strife Proctor
Barbaric Mukkir
Ferocious Monouga
Poisonous Brier Wasp
Olthoi Brood Matron
Child of Enchantment
Renegade Elite Trooper
Venomous Grievver
Burun Ruuk Adherent Overseer
Sclavus Attacker
Exarch Nanjou Shou-jen
Apostate Excavation Master
General Garsh
Olthoi Hive Soldier
Caulnalain Crystal
Drudge Balloon
New Aluvian Champion
Huge Imprisoned Monouga
Bronze Statue of a Tumerok
Copper Legion Castellan
Radiant Crystal
Crystal of the Dark Isle
Obsidian Sentient Fragment
Tumerok Overlord
Gelidite Lord
Mite Scion
K'nath S'tath
Banished Drudge
Watcher of the Black Water
Chomu Disciple
Blockade Guard (115)
Martinate Virindi Inquisitor
Mud Golem Sludge Lord
Zefir Thorn Reaver
Incendiary Knight
Ancient Mud Golem
Kirit Zefir
Seared Guard
Bound Spectral Handmaiden
Lord Twaine
Spectral Blade Adept
Rabid Eater
Southern Black Claw Raider
Ruschk Warlord
Skittering Mukkir
Rust Gromnie
Sorrow Wisp
Bronze Statue of a Mosswart
Contagion Rat
Child of Lightning
Tumerok Standard Bearer (Shreth Clan)
Sephal Nefane
Luminary Guard
Captain Argenne
Frigid Mist Golem
Guruk Behemoth
Dranith Menacet
Umbris Shadow
Island Armoredillo
Ward of the Retreat
Paradox Simulacrum War Mage
Shambling Archivist
Spectral Minion
Olthoi Nymph
Bound Coral Golem
Kithless Siraluun
Count Phainor
Great Elariwood Golem
Shivering Crystalline Wisp
Eater (Creature)
Behemoth of Tenkarrdun
Depraved Shadow Commander
Falatacot Raider
Lesser Acolyte (Level 20)
Undead (Creature)
Intense Incalescent Pillar
Red Phyntos Drone
Corrupt Sorcerer
Glissnal Niffis
Drudge Seraph
Spectral Ruby Assassin
Aerbax's Apprentice
Ancient Tenebrous Knight
Thralled Guruk Titan
Soiled Doll
Tormented Patriarch
Banderling Spirit Dancer
Aun Hunter
Apostate Virindi Inquisitor
Ivory Gromnie
Olthoi Brood Queen Elder
Invading Copper Cog Knight
Olthoi Brood Matron (West)
Lesser Void Knight
K'nath T'amt
Seared Skeleton
Crazed Olthoi
Wild Swarm
Tumerok North Vanguard Leader
Old Scratchy
Fenmalain Satellite Fragment
Fire (Elemental)
Frost (Elemental)
Electric (Elemental)
Elite Zharalim Agent
Tremendous Baby Monouga
Cold One
Fire Golem
Linvak Ursuin Cub
Giant Blessed Moarsman
Cragstone Camp Standard Bearer
Platinum Legion Castle Guard
Glissnal Niffling
Cragstone Tower Controller Master
Zombie Mage
Gearall the Shield
Evil Snowman
Viamontian Guard
Blood Shrethlet
Granite Golem
Tainted Disgusting Moarsman
Sandy Armoredillo Pup
Tusker Protector
Infected Assailer
Hoarfrost
Shard of the Herald
Dark Sorcerer
Worm Feast
Mud Golem
Olthoi Matron Nymph
Inferno
Vaeshok
Zaikhal Camp Major
T'thuun Sclavus Huntsmaster
Acolyte of Decay
Snowman (Creature)
Thug
Pillar of Fire
Olthoi Larvae (Creature)
White Bunny
Frost Golem
Shadow Captain
Cleaner
Gelid
Tower Guardian
Leviathan
Hea Rheaga
Grael's Shadow Lieutenant
Sawato Spire Shadow
Hebian-To Tower Controller Puppet
Silver Legion Invader
Void Knight
Banished Olthoi
Void lord
Dark Master
Fenngar (Creature)
Isin Dule's Captain
Olthoi Nymph Grub
Targor
Zombie (Bellig Tower)
Amaroth
Bosh Bosh
Shadow Wraith
Pancake Golem
Lesser Penumbral Horror
Lady Aerfalle (95 Creature)
Elemental Cloud
Decaying Ruschk Sadist
Sir Coretto
Warmaster Lurgiss
Sentient Oven
Caustic
Nexus Shadow
Schism
Gikar
Missile Defender
Sewer Rat
Norshuntyr
First Lieutenant
Tempest Shadow
Shambling Adherent
Mosswart Worker
Olthoi Matron
Martine
Elleina of Berkesh
Blood Fiend
Skeleton Ranger
Max
Dee Dee
Frankenchicken
Linvak Minion of T'thuun
Falatacot Missionary
Snarl
Banished Mu-miyah
Olthoi Swarm Matron
Obliterator
Underminer
Hunter Shrethlet
Chimera
Nexus Crystal
Undead Commander
Two Headed Snowman (Creature)
Cultist
Flake
Eidolon
Anadil of Shakrassekor
Shadow Governess
Phantom
Wind Fury
Hellion
Adolescent Mukkir
Cutthroat
Water Elemental
Puppeteer
Red Rat
Apostate Virindi Aggressor (Level 220)
Tentacle of T'thuun
Sneaky Simulacrum
Shadow Lieutenant
Giant Phyntos Wasp
Raging Ursuin
General Corcima
Corrupt Slayer
Panumbris Shadow (Level 240)
Child of Strife
Dark Magus
Water Golem (Level 150)
Gelidite Acolyte
The Gibbering
Charred Miner
Listris Nefane
Pyre Champion
Master of the Herd
Young Olthoi Brood Matron
Jelly Thrungus
Stasis Wisp
Dire Ursuin
Lieutenant Beraxis
Gladiator Diemos
Basalt Golem
Pallid Moarsman
Tempest (Creature)
Stockpile Guardian (Level 185)
Tenebrous Rift
Disciple of Misery
Malignant Marionette
Tiatus Smithy
Bronze Gauntlet Knight
High Priestess Xik Minru
Tundra Mattekar
Lost Menilesh Denizen
Extas Raider
Tuskie Thrower
Ravenous Mosswart
Banderling Captain
Banished Grievver
Essence of Verdancy
Viamontian Lord
Sentient Fragment
Spectral Progenitor
Thralled Ruuk Fiend
Spectral Claw Adept
Slithis Tentacle
Ruschk Aspect of Grael
Virindi Director
Adolescent Ivory Gromnie
Drudge Robber Baron
Virindi Overseer
War Chief Amanua
Captain Burnja
Subverted Iron Blade Knight
Drudge Stalker Pack Rat
Carpenter Wasp
Ruschk Fledgling
Faisi Sclavus Lord
Char Golem
Tumerok Champion
Ancient Diamond Golem
Tch'Keryk the Emissary
Shadow (Creature)
Thralled Guruk Beast
Viamontian Mercenary
Banderling Predator
Littoral Siraluun
Burun Ruuk Ruffian
Hastar the Misbegotten
Insidious Monouga
Archon Ingfall
Silver Scope Heavy Scout
Apostate Nexus Master
Faisi Sclavus
Gold Gear Heavy Scout
Archon Traesis
Pillar of Lightning
Patriarch's Champion
Ensorcelled Weapon
Adolescent Rust Gromnie
Direlands Mine Commander
A Shadow of Black Ferah (Level 135 Creature)
Iorik Eye Stalk
Shadow Phantom
Ollar, Renegade Captain
Impious Superna Guardian
Frenzied Fiun
Tumerok Major (80)
Olthoi Noble (Level 100)
Small Water Golem
Sword Swallower
Viamontian Counselor
Royal Mite Matron
Bloated Eater
Skeleton Bone Knight
Singular Virindi Master
Sandy Armoredillo
Bronze Statue of a Reedshark
Corrupted Maiden
Crystal Moiety
Freshwater Armoredillo
Apostate Virindi Aggressor (Level 135)
Shroud Cabal Ley-Leech
K'nath D'Nob
Floeshark
Dire Champion Monouga
Muculent Moarsman
Sclavus Sacrificer
Repugnant Eater
Reedshark Stripling
Verdancy Proctor
Banderling Savage
Small Sand Golem
Manuaka
Mosswart Scrounger
Galvanic Guard
Daimyo Nobanuga
Subverted Bronze Gauntlet Knight
Hea Nualuan
Small Shadow Child
Banderling Ogre
Singular Virindi Director
Dark Marionette
Mutated Olthoi
Banderling Aggressor
Banderling Mauler
Bile Grievver
Master of Metal
Uninscribed Fleshy Lump
Muck Glutton
Tsuric
Olthoi Swarm Noble
Glacial Golem Margrave
Lorfne the Unhinged
Pheraion's Guard
Consort Ibrexi Jikti
Master Malsivir
Soldier (Level 220)
Shallows Destroyer
Barker Mosswart
Moarsman Sacrificer
White Rat (145)
Acolyte of the Depths
Impious Occasus Guardian
Goldenback Tusker
Temple Guardian (Moarsman)
Spinning Grievver
Mosswart Feeder
Shroud Cabal Node-Leech
Dealith
Blighted Pyreal Golem
Desert Phyntos Swarm
Reedshark Seeker
Paradox-touched Olthoi Eviscerator
Drudge Seraph Mystic
Bak'tshay Guard
Wari al Sha'im
Caravaush the Chamberlain
Parfal Niffis
Dust Golem
Deep-sea Lava Golem
Archon Greis
Subtle Simulacrum
Copper Gromnie
Apostate Sapper
Morel Thrungus
South Armory Captain
Obsidian Excavation Golem
Greater Mu-miyah
Artifex of the Singularity
Wood Target Drudge
Lord Sorrom
Shallows Devourer
Benedino
Aerlinthe Blight Lord
Troublesome Mite
Slithayr Tendril
Button Thrungus
Mudlurk Mosswart
Dread Mu-miyah
Tanada Burrows Enforcer
Virindi Master
Olthoi Advance Guard
Iorik Tendril
Hand of Enchantment
Underminer Leader
Hea Itealuan
Tormented Imperial Consort
Reedshark Stalker
Copper Golem Kingpin
Electric Crystal
Tusker Sycophant (Female)
Icy Tentacle
Shadow Infiltrator
Parfal Sleech
Sclavus Raider
Black Phyntos Wasp
Shivering Pillar
Blessed Moarsman
Silver Scope Trooper
Ascendant Tumerok
Acidic Tentacle
Olthoi Warrior
Essa Soul Harrier
Unchained Knight (80+ Glenden Wood Invasion)
Iron Blade Lord
Large Silver Rat
Dusk Zefir
Extas Lugian
Patriarch's Elite Raider
Intense Shivering Crystalline Wisp (130)
Fist of the Depths
Corrupting Thorn Gromnie
The Guardian Spirit
Augmented Tumerok
Spiked Grievver
Shadow Cyst (89)
Misshapen Mite
Zrikux
Dire Champion Drudge
Lugian Lackey
Spectral Blade Master
Aste Sclavus
Battle Lord Gregor
Ardent Moar
A'nekshen Thorn Dancer
Copper Legion Castle Guard
Blinding Virindi Energy Cluster
Shiitake Thrungus
Captain Donnarion
Siabot the Deranged
Olthoi Noble (Queen Quest)
Blazing Crystal
Olthoi Protector
Deathcap Thrungus
Spikey Armoredillo Pup
Azure Gromnie
Thralled Ruuk Seer
Blight Rat
Shore Armoredillo
Dirrich, the Warden
Mercenary (Level 115)
Pallid Moar
Burun Ruuk Scamp
Matriarch Kixkti Xri
Scathisa
Radiant Blood Scout
Virindi Dreamslayer
Blockade Guard (80)
Killer Phyntos Swarm
Degenerate Shadow
Tenebrous Shadow
Zombie (Level 15)
Feral Carenzi
Risen Soldier
Artifex of the Living Darkness
Moarsman Prior
Invading Bronze Gauntlet Phalanx
Progenitor of Shadow
Relic Watchman
Viamontian Hand
Paradox Simulacrum
Impious Inferus Guardian
Disgust Wisp
Degenerate Mukkir
Burun Ruuk Adept
Tiatus Lugian
Siessa Sclavus
Young Olthoi Brood Queen
Shadow Knight Hand
War Mattekar
Blade Captain
Cursed Wisp
Baby Thrungus
Archon Merille
Barbaric Ruschk
Ruuk Shaman Watcher
Hoary Armoredillo
Viscous Moarsman
Blight Guardian
Hea Elder Shaman
Pyreal Golem
Carenzi Burrower
Thralled Guruk Spore Seeker
Hardened Obsidian Golem
Raging Wight
Martinate Hollow Minion
Tuskie Gunner
Shonossoar the Song-Keeper
Kazyk Ri's Raid Commander
Claude the Dark Archmage
Large Imprisoned Monouga
Caulnalain Shadow Leader
Polardillo
Injured Olthoi
Bak'tshay Keeper (Stinging Corner)
Virindi Profatrix
Transcendent Tumerok
Shadow Nightmare Leader
Southern Infiltrator Master
Captain Aurachon
Lothus Servant
Bandit Mana Hunter
Bak'tshay Keeper (Charged Niche)
Acidic Coral Golem
Shoktok
Synnast
A'mun Blight Lord
Falatacot Blood Prophetess
Olthoi Keeper
Apostate Master
Fetid Moarsman
Grievver Shredder
Tanada Nanjou Shou-jen
Ruschk Kartak
Captain Faalx
Broodu
Viamontian Knight (Creature)
Tumerok Standard Bearer (Mask Clan)
Hea Apostate Shock Trooper
Olthoi Hive Piercer
Frost (Wisp)
Rage Wisp
Jade Gromnie
Iron Blade Lieutenant
Pontifex Maegris
Large Blight Rat
Shadow Kresovus (Trials Graduation)
Drudge Mystic
Ruuk Fiend Watcher
Apostate Servant
Fanatical Mukkir
Fallen Crystal Shard
Renegade Adept Shaman
Dire Champion Virindi
Lord Trimere
Keerik
Dust Guardian
K'nath La'nal
Child of Artifice
Cultist High Priest (Level 100)
Banderling Chief
Armorer Xao Fen (Creature)
Wight Sage
Frozen Wight Sorcerer
Harbinger (Prodigal)
Elemental Protector (Acid)
Olthoi Swarm Nymph
Virindi Puppet
Stasis (Creature)
Tusker Sycophant (Male)
A'nekshen Storm Corruptor
Bronze Statue of Thorsten Cragstone
Filinuvekta Exarch
Paradox-touched Olthoi Noble
Tainted Knight
Obedient Obsidian Golem
Raven Augur
Singular Extas Raider
Rheth Al'Thok
Falatacot Blood Elder
Apostate Reaving Master
Remoran Raker
Affliction Wisp
Apparition of Bloodlust
Virindi Profane
Decaying Warrior
Sishalti Tendril
Hea Champion
Tumerok Controller (Mask Clan)
Platinum Legion Doorkeeper
Degenerate Shadow Commander
Bronze Armoredillo
Depraved Child
Ruschk Sadist Warchief
Iron Golem Guardian
Ya'ruldi
Essa Soul Renderer
Spectral Emerald Assassin
Matriarch Vik'Liri Di
Acidic Tendril
Whirlwind Golem
Fallen Lugian
Viamontian Ore Collector
Banderling Slayer
Plasma Golem
Lower Shadow Heart Leader
Invading Iron Blade Phalanx
Caustic Knight
Banderling Champion
Despair Wisp
Especially Famished Eater
Risen Lord
Hive Olthoi Egg
Aste Sclavus Lord
Hollow Minion (23)
K'nath N'da
Cultist Priest
Glissnal Nefane
Virindi Signat
Blighted Verdant Moarsman (Level 160)
Uber Penguin (160)
Captain Joroshi
Wicked Skeleton
Aun Ralirea
Jungle Reaver
Kirienne Palacost
Irkith Stalk
Rufous Grievver
Mithmog Moarsman
Conveying Crystal
Captain Iacollia Dimari
Acolyte of Earth
Acolyte of Stone
Captain Vietre Lasallia
Sable Gromnie
Fouled Remoran
Tumerok Major (50)
Banderling Raver
Rayssid Ibn Alhath
Apostate Virindi Aggressor (Level 100)
Materialized Hoshino Kei
Guruk Heavy
Moarsman Attacker
Crystalline Wisp
New Singularity Director
Ancient Counselor
Fanatical Mukkir Ward Guardian
Acolyte of Storms
Shadow Phantom Leader
Thralled Guruk Reaper
Iron Spined Chittick
Dravann
Singular Lugian Warlord
K'nath I'km
Male Tusker
Harbinger (Easy)
Drudge Robber
Reeshan
Killer Phyntos Soldier
Voltaic Golem
Olthoi Servant
Black Coral Golem
Mottled Carenzi
Cursed Foreman
Kroktok Lugian
Astyrrian
Spectral Wisp
High Priest's Second
Virindi Subjugator
Augmented Olthoi
Master Soldier
Sath'tik Tendril
Apostate Excavation Foreman
Shadow Child (Level 240)
Mu-miyah Lord
Armored Tusker
Mite Warrior Queen
Lugian Guardian
Glissnal Sleech
Gold Legion Bodyguard
Ebon Gromnie
Mu-miyah Vizier
Shadow Seeker
Bronze Gauntlet Heavy Scout
Kerthump the Ear Taker
Icthis Moarsman
Fire (Wisp)
Tanada Soroku
Drudge Stalker
Field Ursuin
Accursed Miner
Menilesh Guard
Master of the Pack
High Acolyte of the Blood
Reaver Simulacrum
Swarthy Mattekar
Tusker Sycophant
Carenzi Stalker
Tormented Servant
Master of Decay
Nomad Mu-miyah
Rampager
Mu-miyah Slave Master
Lithos Lugian
Southern Black Claw Leader
Drudge Hoarder
Frozen Wight
Blighted Miry Moarsman
Fiun Abayar
Pugnacious Monouga
False Morel Thrungus
Esper Blight Lord
Ash Gromnie
Aerfalle's Apprentice
Hea Shaman
Sata Sclavus Lord
Child of Verdancy
Dune Seeker
Small Mud Golem
Wild Monouga
Master Alizari
Insolent Penguin
Shadow Cyst (Level 160)
Olthoi Hive Brood
Cursed Bones
Celestial Illuminator
Tormented Shadow
Olthoi Sentinel Tracker
Chakron Flux Virindi Servant
Demon Swarm Clawbearer
Marionette Knight
Amploth Lugian
Olthoi Swarm Drone
Auroch Bull
Disciple of Anger
Containment Doll
Banderling Explorer
Blighted Desolation Moarsman
Untamed Siraluun
Aun Siminua
Shadow Cyst (165)
Copper Cog Guardian
Vizidh the Despoiler
High Tumerok
Shadow Annihilator (Level 115)
Blighted Verdant Moarsman (Level 200)
Nalif Zefir
Gold Gear Knight
Essa Sclavus Lord
Bak'tshay Soldier
Olthoi Swarm Eviscerator
Wretched Child
Sotiris Virindi Director
Tenuous Nephol Golem
North Armory Captain
Suppression Rift
Uber Penguin (220)
Knife (Human)
Drudge Pilferer
Spirit of Protection
Bound Light Falatacot
Putrid Moar
Forsaken Child
Disciple of Hatred
Rehir
Adroth Salson
Martinate Simulacrum Magician
Crypt Spirit
Chomu Sclavus
Mistress Halmera
Stinging Chittick
Gotrok Titan
Thralled Guruk Hulk
Laisu Sclavus
Ruby Gromnie
The Crafter
Lesser Shadow Wretch
Wight Blade Sorcerer
Brier Wasp Swarm
Lord Rytheran (680 Creature)
A'nekshen Thorn Reaver
Raven Augur (Level 135)
Banderling Breeder
Simulacrum Mimic
Child of Fire
Virindi Clandestine
Drudge Ballast
Thralled Guruk Heavy
Blighted Ardent Moarsman
West Armory Captain
Cursed Marionette
Lugian Warlord
Olthoi Hive Guardian
Corrupted Pyre Spark
Tanada Burrows Sapper
Innocuous Doll
Copper Legion Bodyguard
Caustic Pillar
Verdant Moarsman
Desecrated Doll
Contained Rift
Mu-miyah Recluse
The Dark Imagining
Guardian of the Monolith
Giant Maggot
Fenmalain Soul Crystal
Suspicious Scarecrow
Ancient Golem
Chilly the Snowman
Candy Stick
Soldier Mukkir
Armored Skeleton
Master of Stone
Sugar Crystal
Nivinizk T'thuunixis
Wight
Tainted Golem
Tainted Grimy Moarsman
Crystal Lord Sovereign
Nature Guardian
Vorous Shrethlet
Black Bunny
Olthoi Brood Queen Nymph
Assailer
Curator of Torment (Rynthid Tentacle Weapons)
Jorgluuk
Vicious Scarecrow
Obsidian Golem
K'nath S'el
Old Zombie (90)
Risen Knight
Core of the Fire Cistern
True Believer
Swamp Rat
Aspect of Torment
Harker
Renegade Gotrok
Forge Guardian
Bak'tshay Keeper (Fiery Alcove)
Rooster
Isin Dule's Lieutenant
Bragara, the Chosen One
Very Mad Chimeric Cow
Aun Drumspeaker
Blood Golem
Wretched
Ghostly Messenger
Poacher
Abominable Snowman
Strike Force Leader (Arwic)
Miasma
Big Chief Hagra
Lunnum
Rogue
Spark
Young Olthoi Queen
Killer Phyntos Queen
Marauder
Pile o' Bones
Cragstone Tower Controller Doll
Mukkir General
Dark Vapor
Ancient Soul
Mad Cow
Aerlinthe Minion of T'thuun
Brown Rabbit
Blinded Apparition
Timber Siraluun
Fire Wisp
Coruscating Mukkir
Banished Shadow
Depraved Shadow
Withered Revered Tumerok Shaman
Glogluuk
Tusker Guard
Chaos Wisp
Heavy Builder
DeathTail
Dark Remoran
Ancient Coral Golem
Drudge Sage
Wight Frost Mage
Ronin Shimakawa
The Painbringer
Shadow's Breath
Consumed Wraith
Corroding Pillar
Cultist Cohort (Level 80)
Bronze Statue of a Zharalim
Abbess Kivit
Banderling Striker
Moarsman Priest of T'thuun
Olthoi Queen (Apparition)
Water Wisp
Smith Ejan
Bloodstone Fragment
Dread Ursuin
Dune Reaper
Sparkling Dual Fragment
Mudwort Thrungus
Young Olthoi
Fragment (Creature)
Tendril of T'thuun
Electricity (Wisp)
Lord Winstead
Aerfalle's Weakened Apprentice
Umbris Elite Commander
Jungle Phyntos Wasp
Lord Kastellar
Gigas Lugian
Malevolent Zefir
New Aluvian War Mage Champion
Bronze Golem Sekkou
Banderling Smasher
Apprentice Jexki Ki
Night Rabbit
Summoned Pulsar Wisp
Invading Bronze Gauntlet Squire
Apostate Grand Director
Revenant Lord
Polar Carenzi
Thralled Ruuk Savage
Itala the Knife
Viamontian Seeker
Blighted Rank Moarsman
Aerbax (Creature)
Mu-miyah Guardian
Demented Zharalim
Reedshark Elder
Chilled Defender
Listris Sleech
Olthoi Grub
Virindi Executor
Mangy Carenzi
Darayavaush the Red
Scold Lump
Carrion Shreth
Fallen Doll
Child of Frost
Viamontian Man-at-Arms
Keeper of the Second Door
Venomous Brier Wasp
Mukkir Progenitor
Burrowing Grievver
Spawn Watcher
Small Obsidian Golem
Mukkir Laktar
Defensive Crystal
Unchained Knight (130+ Glenden Wood Invasion)
Maddened Fiun
Baron Nuvillus
Lesser Acolyte (Level 50)
Gurog Mastermind
Count Dardante (Creature)
Martinate Simulacrum
Cloywer the Unstable
Fiery Defender
Blight Revenant
Mosswart Zealot
Mu-miyah Soothsayer
Dusk Rabbit
Mosswart Elder
Captain Balanchi
Gurog Grump
Thralled Guruk Colossus
Disgusting Moarsman
Falatacot Patrol
Aspect of Rage
Abyssal Shadow
Mosswart Protector
Killagurg
Ruschk Shatterer
Banderling Antagonist
Savage Carenzi
Afessa Sclavus Soldier
Damned Marionette
Tusker Minion (Female)
Rynthid Taskmaster
Matted Drudge Ravener
Minik Ra's Raid Commander
Ehlyis Sleech
Harraag
Sclavus Marauder
Keeper of the First Door
Hand of Verdancy
Tidal Siraluun
Warlock of the Blood
Xekrit Zefir Guardian
Revered Tumerok Shaman
Mosswart Shaman (Swamp Temple)
Ancient Sentinel
Bak'tshay Keeper (Frozen Recess)
Snow Tusker
Virulent Grievver
Tan Rat
Canescent Mattekar
Rank Moarsman
Paradox-touched Olthoi Queen
Olthoi Primordial
Shadow Proctor
Vicar Minion
Karkuul the Defiler
Mu-miyah Channeller
Banderling Crusher
Mosswart Chief
Iron Blade Arrival Guard
Raving Fiun
The Final Dreaming
Acid (Elemental)
Shadow Kresovus (Trial of the Mind)
The Torment of Joy
Shadow Cyst (Level 50)
Maelstrom
Homunculus
Pumpkin Kin
Ravager
Shadow Protector
Shambling Ruschk Chieftain
Crystal Shard
Iron Golem Kingpin
Bronze Armoredillo Pup
Shady Scarecrow
Bloodstone Shard
Crystal of Tumult
Gelatinous Mess
Hebian-To Tower Controller Doll
Rat King
Bandit
Gold Golem
Prism Shard
Renegade Trooper
Khayyaban Spire Shadow
Hollow Minion Intruder
Anger
Shadow Sprite
Lola
Spire Shadow
Old Zombie (110)
Strike Force Leader (Cragstone)
Aerbax's Shadow
Asmolum the Worm
Brown Rat
Strike Force Leader (Rithwic)
Phantasm
Tchk'Tain the Tender
Ancient Defender
Imperial Guard
Fire Hearth Crystal
Listris Niffling
Spirit Wisp
Sapphire Golem
Filinuvekta Emissary
Demilich
Gummy Ursuin
Dream Marauder
Iron Blade Warmaster
Lothus Archmage
High Acolyte of the Sacrifice
The Raging Calm
Hellfire
Stony Armoredillo Pup
Zerzelikyr
Core of the Ice Cistern
The Gatekeeper
Lady Aerfalle (135 Creature)
Acid Hearth Crystal
Good Snowman
L'il Pat of Butter
Crystal Lord
Hot Soup Elemental
Thug Boss
Thief of Dreams
Mox
Archfiend
Sir Giancarlo di Lotila
Rickety Scarecrow
Charge
The Archivist
Ice Hearth Crystal
Spawnling
Tortured soul
The Chicken
Mosswart Kin
Lord Gloom
Old Bones
Soul Crystal of the Dark Isle
Orisis
Sand Lurker
Olthoi Ripper
Gnawer Shrethlet
Tainted Desolation Moarsman
Void of Bael'Zharon
Very Very Mad Chimeric Cow
Caulnalain Soul Crystal
Angry Snowman
Ursuin Slasher Cub
Flare
Dark Wisp
Niraltah
Lady Aerfalle (730 Creature)
The Auditor
Iron Blade Overseer
Gumdrop
Master Archer
Broodling
Flaming Pumpkin Lord
White Mattie
Conflagration
The Master
Spectral Archer
Tainted Putrid Moarsman
Scorching Flame
Knight of Red Rage
Pumpkin Buffer
Brigand
Shambling Undead Ruschk
Commander
Bandit Mage
Undead Defender
Enlightened Master
Voltaic Pillar
Remoran Sea Raptor
Moarsman Raider
Lugian Commander
Viamontian Tribune
K'nath Z'bog
Hive Maggot Giant
Virindi Observer
Drudge Slave Keyholder
Progenitor of Frost
Shallows Shark (Creature)
Rynthid Berserker
Target (Creature)
Ashen Moarsman
Copper Legion Quartermaster
Thunder Turkey
Frozen Ice Golem
Virindi Confer
Ronin Ginmura
East Armory Captain
Nubilous Golem
Mite Squib
Spectral Ruby Gatekeeper
Obeloth Lugian
Unconquered Drudge
Coral Tower
K'nath B'orret
Kilif Zefir
Masonry Golem
Drudge Servant
K'nath N'aes
Mu-miyah Grand Vizier
Shoguth Moarsman
Undead Lieutenant
Lord Cynreft Mhoire
Banderling Bloodblade
Guardian of The Secret Keeper
Brumal
Tumerok Priest
Impious Lichen Priest
Elemental Protector (Frost)
Spectral Ruby Nanjou Shou-jen
Crazed Fiun
Elemental Protector (Fire)
Subverted Silver Scope Knight
Apostate Rift Aggressor (Level 160)
Revenant (Bellig Tower)
Olthoi Eviscerator
Mosswart Clinger
Aun Itealuan
Fazenda Terror
Upper Shadow Heart Leader
Guardian Golem (Level 215)
Acolyte of Wind
Ruschk Slayer
Ruschk Sadist
Gragghk
Raven Augur (Level 160)
Western Overseer
Wretched Architect
Rynthid Sorcerer
Mosswart Townsfolk
Vibrant Shadow
Shade of Bael'Zharon
Tamed Armoredillo
Virindi Artificer
A'nekshay Temple Guardian
War Reaper
Shadow Engineer
Panumbris Shadow
Banished Monouga
Famished Eater
Iron Blade Guardian
K'nath Di'vda
Scarecrow Guard
Olthoi Piercer
Tiatus Overseer
Tumerok Scout
Singular Virindi Servant
K'nath An'dras
Blade Champion
Tamed Reaper
Banderling Berserker
Undead Sailor
Burun Ruuk Soothsayer
Olthoi Needler
Hand of Artifice
Ancient Aqueous Knight
Heavy Drudge Prowler
Spectral Emerald Gatekeeper
General Tain'Kivix
Uber Penguin (240)
Grave Rat
Sallow Moarsman
Guruk Destroyer
Emerald Hunting Gromnie
Sawato Bandit
Scourge (Elemental)
Apparition of Spite
Giant White Rat
Stockpile Guardian (Level 60)
Spectral Sapphire Gatekeeper
Horrible Mu-miyah
Corrupted Guardian Wisp
Turbid Nephol Golem
General Fostok
Spirit Slayer
Umbral Rift
Hea Hunter
Nexus Commander
Intense Shivering Pillar
Falatacot Zealot
Corrupted Dread
Raider Juggernaut
Tumerok Champion Renegade
Tumideon Hollow Minion
Devious Shadow
Guruk Basher
Singular Gigas Raider
Brown Armoredillo
Biaka Mukkir
Shadow Flyer
Blightfinger
Slithits Spthis
Merciless Monouga
Ulu Sclavus
Vargol the Scion
Pyreal Target Drudge
Escaped Thief
Virindi Inquisitor
Wight Kidnapper
Invading Iron Blade Commander
Tiofor Ursuin
Mite Snippet
Copper Cog Heavy Scout
Guruk Titan
Follower of Deewain
Royal Thaumaturge
Duplicitous Simulacrum
Drudge Slinker
Olthoi Queen (Egg Bearing)
Kazyk Ri T'thuunixis
Ruschk Totem Guardian
Electricity (Elemental)
Shadow Kresovus (Trial of the Arm)
Burun Ruuk Seer Watcher
Flame Gromnie
Kernel Klank
Lord of Grinning Anger
Frozen Dread
Bronze Statue of a Sclavus (Effigy)
Baron of Colier