PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Torrents
  • TORRENTS
  • Torrents
rdfs:comment
  • Torrents invariable Catégorie:Prononciation manquante 1. * nom de famille
  • Torrents was a pirate captain active during the early years of Jack Sparrow.
dcterms:subject
#views
  • 600
songtitle
  • "TORRENTS"
original upload date
  • Sep.6.2015
dbkwik:fr.dictionnaire-catalan-francais/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:pirates/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Singer
Last
  • Bold New Horizons
Producer
Affiliation
Name
  • Torrents
First
  • The Coming Storm
dbkwik:vocaloidlyrics/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Cause
  • Devoured by merfolk
Link
Alias
  • Captain "Torn Pants"
  • Captain "Tourniquet"
Title
Weapons
Description
  • Composer's comment: "To a friend to whom I could say neither 'thank you' nor 'farewell'."
Color
  • #fff6c5; color:#783e26
Died
  • 1720.0
Gender
  • Male
Ships
  • Flying Dutchman
  • Monkeebutt
abstract
  • Torrents invariable Catégorie:Prononciation manquante 1. * nom de famille
  • Torrents was a pirate captain active during the early years of Jack Sparrow.
is Captain of
is Owner of