PropertyValue
rdfs:label
  • Crumbtool (Disney)
rdfs:comment
  • Contactus Retro, best known as Crumbtool, is Tyrone Sykes' main sidekick, the second-in-command of The Blade Gangsters and the secondary antagonist of Oliver and Company 2: Thug Runway, the 2015 (fan-fiction) sequel to the 1988 film Oliver and Company.
Alliance
  • The Blade Gangsters
Goal
  • To aid Tyrone Sykes and Dagger Rock in their plan
dcterms:subject
Dislikes
  • oliver rescuing georgette, oliver, jenny, being called whacker
dbkwik:disneyfanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Inspiration
  • Zé Pequeno
Voice
Likes
  • Tyrone Sykes, Dagger Rock, Stealing candy from kids, "Drugging" pets
Appearance
  • Jamaican-esque, purple jacket, green badges, light-green K, magenta chain with light purple "coin", watermelon colored shirt, maroon colored shorts and chain, green/yellow grey-ish shoes.
Name
  • Disney Villain
Personality
  • Cruel, Dangerous, Sneaky
Shows
  • Mickey's All New House of Mouse
Fate
  • Gets arrested by the New York police department
rides
  • Oliver's Adventure: Revenge of the Blade Gangsters
Alias
  • The Infector
Weapons
  • Pistol, "Drug" Vaccines, Chain
Awards
  • Most dangerous villain
Enemies
  • Oliver, Jenny Foxworth, Dodger, Tito, Einstein, Francis, Rita, Fagin, Winston, Georgette, Thomas O'Malley, Duchess, Toulouse, Marie, Berlioz, Roquefort, Scat Cat, Madame Adelaide Bonfamille, Georges Hautecourt, Frou-Frou, Abigail and Amelia Gabble, Uncle Waldo, The Milkman
Birthday
  • 1969-01-06
Home
  • Runway 334 North St. Avenue 92736
animator
  • Dick N. Lucas
Occupation
  • Gangster, Thug, pharmaceutical weapons-user
Fullname
  • Contactus Retro
Films
  • Oliver and Company 2: Thug Runway
Friends
  • Tyrone Sykes, Dager Rock, The rest of The Blade Gangsters
Quote
  • "Oh that stupid kitty! We gonna bust him up the..."
Designer
  • XxDinoFlamerxx
abstract
  • Contactus Retro, best known as Crumbtool, is Tyrone Sykes' main sidekick, the second-in-command of The Blade Gangsters and the secondary antagonist of Oliver and Company 2: Thug Runway, the 2015 (fan-fiction) sequel to the 1988 film Oliver and Company.