Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/CSdILC4MM9TTzD-O2mApPQ==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Stub-Working on it
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Tethys Class Light Battlestar
Columbia Subclass Battlestar
Poseidonova Class Battleship (D8)
Fort Hawkins (D5)
Apollo Class Escort (D8)
Gemenon (D8)
Alya Tabassum (D5)
Battlestar Aegir's Series
Centurion Model 002 (D8)
Natasi Daala (D8)
Chiara Wallace (D8)
Rebekka Stotland (D5)
Lacey Tolan (D8)
U-87 Cyber Combat Unit (D8)
Operation Outreach (D15)
Caleb Dytto (D5)
Battlestar Nova (D8)
Viper Mark IX (D8)
Vanessa James (D8)
Acropolis Class Battlestar
Avenger Class Light Carrier (D8)
Adama’s Speech (D8)
Tylium
Gerald Sinclair (D8)
Sophia Tolen (D5)
Marine Barrack Section (D5)
Nalani Haukea (D6)
Temporal Warp Synthesizer (D2)
Orestes Class Escort (D8)
Leonis (D8)
Dimension Five (Battlestar Hermes/Victorious's Universe)
Picon (D8)
MK-II Momba
Battlestar Trinity (D23)
Galit Malka (D8)
Elizabeth Stryker (D5)
Galit Malka (D5)
Stacie Percival (D15)
Sheba Adama (D8)
Modernization Program (D8)
William Adama (D12)
Overhauler Class Carrier (D8)
Raider Mark IV (D8)
Kilian Qatar (D8)
Classification System (D8)
Twelve Colonies of Kobol
Jerome Cyprian (D5)
Warstar Hades (D8)
Cylon War Veterans Memorial (D8)
Simone Merrick (D5)
Dimension Eight
Cerberus/Rhiannon Subclass Battlestar
Revenge (D5)
Steyr Class Frigate (D8)
Raider Mark VII (D8)
Battlestar Theracles
Nigel Alexander (D15)
Stasi Class Patrol Craft (D8)
Mercury Class Battlestar
Joseph Stryker (D5)
Triton Class Battleship (D8)
Katalin Mihaylov (D8)
Nico Bautista (D5)
MK-VII Viper (WSG)
Battlestar Orion (D11)
Battlestar Galactica (D20)
Cindy Corinne (D8)
Durga Class Battlestar
Racetrack (D22)
Skyler Adama (D8)
Flimsie Whimsie
Adam Cain (D8)
Cylon Imperial Marine
Orestes Class Monitor (D8)
Sigurd Class Medium Battlestar
DRADIS
Olympica (D5)
Virgon
Alfred Graystone (D5)
Battlestar Sword (D23)
Sharon Valerii (D20)
Libran (D8)
Dreadnaught Tempest (Story D3)
Tauron
Miho Aoki (D8)
Thirteenth Tribe (D8)
Battlestar Hyperion (Battlestar D4)
Imperial Colonial Marine Corps (D2)
Shauna Willis (D5)
Amarillo Landings (D21)
Imperial Federation War (D2)
Sofia Tina (D8)
Aquaria (D8)
Nelson's Family (D8)
Erin Wallace (D8)
Poseidon Subclass Light Battlestar (D8)
Lynsie Medford (D5)
Colonial Forces (D22)
Battlestar Daedalus (D5)
FTL Drive
Wendy King (D8)
Liza Szep-Virag (D8)
Otus Maxwell (D5)
Hyperion Bay Class Heavy Cruiser
Monika Hernandez (D8)
Nebraska Class Destroyer (D8)
Tiger Class Destroyer (D8)
Natasi Ashia (D20)
Quorum of Twelve (Battlestar Galactica Fanon Wiki)
Weyland - Wayland Corporation (D8)
Centurion Model 007 (D8)
DeAndre Trevino (D5)
Raider Mark II (D8)
Jennifer Smythe (D8)
Battlestar Galactica's Multiverse
Operation Homecoming (D8)
Nemesis Class Heavy Battlecruiser
Centurion Model 001 (D8)
Western Alliance (D8)
Helena Cain (D8)
Marc Blackburn (D5)
Warstar Poseidon (D8)
Valkyrie Type Battlestar
Adrian Schwtizer (D5)
Centurion Model 003 (D8)
Jessica Jennings (D8)
Audrey O'Toole (D8)
Erebus Belt (D5)
Sofiya Chownyk (D8)
Battlestar Atlantis (D23)
Apollo Class Corvette
Aimee Nelson (D5)
Stadra Ah-Mun (D5)
Carlton Welford (D8)
Ashley Esrin (D8)
Amanda Roberts (D10)
Protector Class Battlecruiser (D4)
Battlestar Atlantia (D5)
Neveah Ratliff (D5)
Banshee Class Stealthstar
Celine Junia (D5)
Adam Anders (D8)
Woodrow Graham (D5)
Nova Class Battleship (D8)
Lily Wallace (D8)
Taylor Wallace (D8)
Gina Inviere (D1)
Serina Adama (D8)
Trident Class Corvette
Tamara Adama (D8)
Hyperion Class Heavy Cruiser (D8)
Eva McKenna (D8)
Battlestar Stryker (D5)
Lisa Tolan (D5)
SS-217 (D5)
Michelle Sandoval (D5)
Gunstar Enceladus (D26)
Dipper (D22)
Koiner Class Patrol Frigate
Picon
Centurion Model 006 (D8)
The Monotheist Camp (D5)
Bridgette Hunnisett (D8)
Mae Rae (D11)
Sophia Tolen (D8)
Heather Goodhead (D8)
Operation Pedestal (D5)
Combatstar Savitri (D26)
Heracles Class Battlestar
Battlestar Sword (Story D3)
Kopis Class (D5)
Lauren O'Byrne (D8)
Gunstar Katana (D15)
The Argonauts (D5)
Counter Attack (D19)
Viper Mark I Refit (D8)
AB Raider (TOS)
Prometheus Subclass Battlestar (D8)
Solenium Crystal (D2)
Gary Ware (D5)
Sagittaron (D8)
Chelsea Ware (D5)
Nicholas Tattnall (D5)
Prometheus Subclass Battlestar
Poseidon Class Warstar (D8)
Viper Mark VI
Rachel Scheinberg (D8)
Eurylade (D8)
Atlantia Subclass Command Battlestar (D8)
Star Trek: Battlestar Galactica
Paradise Cove
Cylonia (D8)
Jamie Hamilton (D5)
Spyro Tryphon (D5)
Alia Sabah (D5)
Cobra Class Viper (D8)
Jessica Ovesen (D8)
NovaStar Betelgeuse
Virgon (D8)
Aurelia Gilliam (D5)
Lacy Rand (D8)
PC 001/109 Class (D8)
Remus (Pandora System)
List of Settlements
Susan Minerva (D5)
Battlestar Thermopylae (D8)
Manticore Class Light Battlestar
Guardian Class Gunstar
Faith (D19)
List of Characters
Showboat (D22)
Raider (TOS)
Illustrious Class Battlestar
Carl Tolan (D5)
Caprica Class Light Battlestar
VF-120A Phoenix (D2)
Jason Tillman (D4)
V/STOL Viper
Kevin Travers (D7)
Stalingrad Class Heavy Carrier (D8)
Andre Graystone (D5)
Raider Mark V (D8)
Catalina Catheraneis (D2)
Athena Class Light Battlestar (D8)
James Thorn (D5)
Richard Bancroft (D8)
Hibernia
Hesperus Class Command Ship
Raven Class Steath Battlestar (D8)
Vaught–Hemingway Fleet Air Station (D5)
Nester Adrastos (D5)
Neveah Ratliff (D8)
Darrell Robinson (D8)
Alison Wallace (D8)
Leonis
Ladies of Canceron (D8)
Columbia Class Battlestar (TOS)
Number Six
Battlestar Pegasus (Battlestar D4)
Avalon (D8)
Cylon Space Station Type B (D8)
The Enemy (D5)
Viper Mark II Refit (D8)
Bria Thirren (D11)
Centurion Model 005 (D8)
Bullseye Mark I
Cylon (D8)
Sarah Mitchell (D2)
Warlock Class Heavy Destroyer (D8)
M60 Semi-Automatic Assault Rifle
Jessica Wallace (D8)
Ostarsis
Claudio Roma (D5)
Quintas Felton (D5)
Alex Adonia (D5)
Combatstar Proteus (D26)
Selene Class Heavy Battlestar
Rachael Adar (D5)
Nebulon Class Frigate
Heavy Raider Mark I (D8)
Battlestar Group (D8)
Marco Island (D5)
Yorktown Class Carrier (D8)
Michele Kalian (D8)
Scorpia (D8)
Viper Mark III (D8)
Grace Dent (D11)
Minerva Class Frigate
Naomi Sakura (D5)
Lynsie Medford (D8)
Trevor
Goldie King (D8)
Valen Class Light Cruiser
Columbia Class Battlestar (D8)
Gina Inviere (D20)
Mary Galore (D8)
Jonas Stryker (D8)
Paul Stryker (D5)
Whitney Thompson (D5)
Delphi Class Light Battlestar (D8)
New Aquaria (D8)
Monad Church (D2)
Scorpia Sierra Sedan (D5)
Sharon Bonilla (D5)
Joandra Zavia (D8)
Sabre/Hermes Class Gunstar
Athena Anders (D8)
Battlestar Galactica: Betrayal
Achilles Class Battlestar
Olduvai-type Battlestar
Jayden Angelina (D8)
Daniel Jackson (D8)
Western Terra (D8)
Battlestar Chiron (Battlestar D3)
Battlestar Athena (D5)
Omega Class Destroyer (D8)
Poseidon Class Heavy Battlestar (D8)
Jessica Solo (D8)
Queenstown (D5)
Amphitrite Class Heavy Cruiser
The Devil You Know (Story D5)
Eternal Class Battlestar
Airi Agathon (D2)
Aliya Charbonneau (D8)
Timothy Shon (D5)
Reynard Class Attack Ship
Victorious-type Battlestar
Lucy Greenberg (D8)
Raider Mark I (D8)
Troy (Pandora System)
Battlestar Sword (Battlestar D3)
Attack on Aquaria (D8)
Camelot (D8)
Raider Mark VIII (D8)
Lobo Negro (D15)
Battlestar Stryker (D6)
Clemson Subclass Faststar (D5)
Karla Selma (D8)
Messengers
Wekesa Hiawatha (D8)
Cyclone Class Destroyer (D8)
Oracle Class Escort (D8)
Nova Class Battlestar
Meredith Raskoph (D8)
Edenton Class Heavy Cruiser
Arthur Wallace (D5)
IAG-16 Platform (D2)
Darya Ravenscroft (D5)
Megan Valerii (D20)
Raider Mark VI (D8)
Margaret Edmondson (D8)
Marcel Duval (D5)
SCORPIA
Indra Class Battlestar
Stealthstar
Spartan Class Battlestar (D8)
Scorpion Mark I
Atlantis Subclass Battlestar (D8)
Kara Thrace (D2)
Catarina Merab (D5)
Battlestar Ark Royal (D5)
Battlestar Chiron (Story D3)
Battlestar Marathon (D8)
Viper Mark IV
Battlestar Prometheus (Series)
Operation Downfall (D5)
Calamari system
Battlestar Atlantia (D8)
Tiger Class Strikestar (D8)
Scimitar Class Bomber (D15)
Dreadnaught Tempest (Warship D3)
Aerelon
Terence Carter (D8)
Tiger Class Gunstar (D8)
Theresa Madrid (D15)
Apache Class Fleet Tug
New Soldiers of the One (D8)
Eva Winestead (D8)
Airi Agasti (D8)
Cayla Wallace (D8)
Avenger Class Battlestar
Canceron (D8)
Orianos Class Escort Battlestar
Christopher England (D5)
Keeley Corman (D8)
Timothy Nash (D5)
Dayna Jaymes (D8)
Nalani Haukea (D5)
Sasha Evans (D5)
Kara Thrace (D22)
Shannon Adama (D8)
Katherine Kingman (D8)
Travis Omega (D5)
Rachel Noble (D5)
Chastity Wallace (D8)
Reach (D8)
Vipers BSLT (D2)
Kara Thrace
Canceron
Operation Downfall (D8)
Faraji Hasdrubal (D8)
Caprica (D8)
Siobhan Martin
Alejandra Santos (D5)
Cinta Melati (D5)
Marauder Class Bomber (D8)
Larsen Banks (D5)
CORA (D2)
Hades Class Basestar Mark IA (D8)
Centurion Model 008 (D8)
Delphi Class Escort (D8)
Adrian Schwtizer (D8)
Ursula Ryder (D8)
Valkyrie Class Light Battlestar (D8)
The Blue Rose Killings (D5)
Rajesh Suman (D5)
Hades Class Basestar Mark IB (D8)
Aerilon (D8)
Those Who Stand (Story)
Venessa Garrett (D11)
Carillon
Gemenon Class Battlestar
Jessica King (D8)
Cheetah Class Light Cruiser
Diora Blackwheel (D8)
870-1220 V10 Athena (D2)
Starbuck (disambiguation)
Lena Kelso (D26)
Shaylyn Rexana (D5)
MN-1223 Particle Assault Rifle
Keene Barron (D8)
Sagittaron
David Robinson (D8)
Sagittarius Class Escort (D8)
Tiger Class Faststar (D5)
Titan Class Gunstar
Kate Jenkins (D8)
Sagittaron Liberation Army (D5)
John (Series 7-512)
Viper Mark II
Daedalus Class Warstar (D8)
Battlestar Hermes: Salvage (D5)
Summer Ballerina (D8)
Eastern Alliance Destroyer
Tauron (D8)
Alan Knott (D19)
Raider Mark III (D8)
Viper Mark VII
Tiger Subclass Strikestar (D8)
Rachel White (D8)
Libris
CQF-4000-E Ghost Raider (D2)
Colonial Marine Corps (TRS)
Timothy Edwards (D8)
Aquaria
Raider Mark IX (D8)
Titan Class Battlestar
Gemenon
WarStar (D2) (Ship Overview)
Orpheus Dockyard (D5)
Andrea Graystone (D5)
Vestal Class Mobile Dry Dock
Renee Adar (D5)
Viper Mark V
Viper Mark I
Caprica
Centurion Model 004 (D8)
Victoria Bryant (D5)
Narcho (D22)
Colonial Calender
Natalie Faust (D5)