Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/DNIwlYmjb6ei6oeffp9PxQ==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Rebel Alliance military units
dbkwik:
starwars/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/L5OUQCas3NG0Nvi_BWCthQ==
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Alliance Fleet Regiment
Quartermaster Corps
177th Light Infantry Division
Alliance High Command/Legends
Red Team (Operation Cobolt)
Cold-weather soldier
The Irregulars
Kota's Militia
Rebel trooper
Gale Team
Safari One
Rancor squad
Alderaanian consular security
Green Team
Alliance Forces
Alabard's Comets
Kalaan defectors
Han Solo's strike team
Fest Alliance Forces
4th Squad
Womp Rats squad
Quetzal Sisters
D812
Heavy Soldier
Rebel trooper/Legends
Strike Team Cresh
Grey Squadron
Black Team (Mortex)
Rebel Honor Guard
Mon Calamari Regiment
Bormea sector Rebel underground
Alliance Recruiting Center
Green Squad
Tingel's Ghost
Geonosis strike team (Rebel)
Alliance Military
Red Team (Mortex)
Line of battle
Sixty-Eighth Infantry
Special Forces Command
Sergeant Hork's platoon
Alliance Elite Guard
Warrior caste (Geonosian)
Reekeene's Roughnecks
Nighthawks
Victor squad
Leia Organa's team
Red Smoke
Darius squad
High Command Advisory Council
Alliance Army Regiment
Spectres
Alliance Army
Unidentified Rebel strike force
Red Team (Eyrie Base)
Atrivis Resistance Group
Parody squad
Squad Five (shuttles)
Bitter Pill Company
Santhar squad
Renegade Squadron/Legends
Alliance Fleet/Legends
8th Division
White Team (Operation Cobolt)
Nomad squad
Velabri Lancer
Hitak Harriers
Bacrana System Defense Force
Buzz Boys
Delta Squad (Vrogas Vas)
Corellian Guard
Calamari Defense Force
Rebel Army
Kesselian Dragoon
Bravo Squad (Alliance)
Storm Unit (team)
Strike Team Besh
Rebel Heavy Trooper
Fest commando unit
Green Squad 7
Rogue One (squad)
Cracken's Crew
Rebel Honor Guard/Legends
Rebel Marine
Green Squad 3
Alliance Military/Legends
High Command Base
Strike Team Aurek
Second platoon
Recon-A
Fleet Command
Wookiee regiment
Rendor's Raiders
Warhounds
132nd Forward Division
Sullustan regiment
Kwymar Six
Legion of Alderaan
Strike Force Altagak
Bantha Rider
Twenty-First
Alderaanian Death Legion
Rebel Marine/Legends
Blue Squad
Jetpack trooper
Sandwind Team (Tatooine)
22nd infantry division
Shimper Ale
First Mantooine Regiment
T'Charek Haathi's Special Ops team
Third Calamari Regiment
Black Team (Operation Cobolt)
Renegade Squadron
Red Hand Squadron
Sandwind Team (Sriluur)
Draenell's Spies
Aquillian Ranger
Alliance Search & Rescue Teams
White Team (Mortex)
Blue Rangers
Thirty-Second Infantry
Pelagia Freedom Force
Yellow Team
Red Squad
Group Alpha
Task Force on Alliance Security