PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Gracia
  • Gracia
  • Gracia
  • Gracia
rdfs:comment
  • Gracia is a Daeva's Day Gift Trader.
  • Gracia (ガラシャ, Garasha) is one of the argued translations of the Christian name for Mitsuhide's third daughter, Tama. She is historically Tadaoki Hosokawa's wife and best known for her refusal to be one of Mitsunari's hostages prior to Sekigahara. Staying loyal to her religious faith, she accepted death delivered by a nearby soldier rather than resort to suicide. This character interpretation shares a duet with her father called Tenshin Ranman☆Tenka Musou. The Nobunaga no Yabou 201X poll for 4-star officers puts her in twenty-third place.
  • Gracia Arabella Baur, known mononymously as Gracia, is a German singer. She came to the public's attention when she auditioned for the German syndication of Popstars in 2000 but was eliminated in the first round when she forgot her lyrics. A couple of years later, she took part in Deutschland sucht den Superstar and finished in 5th place overall.
owl:sameAs
Level
  • 55
Appeared
Attack
  • 13
  • 245
  • 252
dcterms:subject
stat3-
  • Verity: 89
  • Courage: 87
  • Fire: 85
  • Attack Speed: 84
  • Indirect Attack: 90
  • Lightning: 82
  • Attack Up: 82
  • Insight: 83
  • Ice: 90
  • Momentum: 80
  • Indirect Attack: 82
  • Attack Range: 87
  • Clarity: 87
  • Fury: 84
  • Attack Up: 79
  • Earth: 87
Stad
  • Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Grootte
  • 40
Aggro
  • 20
straatnaam
  • Gracia
dbkwik:aion/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:eurosong-contest/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:fr.dictionnaire-espagnol-francais/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:nl.trams/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:pl.wim/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:pokemon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Emblem
  • inhabitant
Semi
  • --
Origin
  • Munich, Germany
Weapon
Affiliation
  • Ascension Festival
Logo
  • Logo metropolitano.gif
Name
  • Gracia
Type
Caption
  • Samurai Warriors 4 artwork
N
dbkwik:koei/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthdate
  • 1982-11-18
Song
Height
  • 165.0
Title
Afbeelding
  • Gracia lijn1 Citadis.jpg
Points
  • 4
Clan
Rank
  • 2
Real Name
  • Akechi Tama
Deathdate
  • N/A
Before
Died
  • 1600-08-24
Years
  • 5
Japanese
  • 明智 珠
After
Image
  • DLC Weapon - Gracia .png
  • Default Weapon - Gracia .png
  • Rare Weapon - Gracia .png
5th
  • Divine Mercy/Filial Piety
Titel
  • Twee Alstom Citadis trams op lijn 1
Race
  • Elyos
Position
  • 24
Born
  • 1563
Rating
  • normal
V
Year
  • 2005
SFPoints
  • --
WOmystic
  • Mystic Grace
WOstage
WOforce
4th
heirloom
  • Konpeitō
moveset
  • Special
abstract
  • Gracia is a Daeva's Day Gift Trader.
  • Gracia (ガラシャ, Garasha) is one of the argued translations of the Christian name for Mitsuhide's third daughter, Tama. She is historically Tadaoki Hosokawa's wife and best known for her refusal to be one of Mitsunari's hostages prior to Sekigahara. Staying loyal to her religious faith, she accepted death delivered by a nearby soldier rather than resort to suicide. Her Samurai Warriors counterpart placed third with fans in Gamecity's Sengoku Musou 3: Empires and Sengoku Musou Chronicle 2nd popularity polls. According to the Sengoku Musou Seiyuu Ougi 2012 Aki questionnaire, she placed seventh for fans' ideal co-op partner for playing Samurai Warriors. She was the second most popular Samurai Warriors character for the Warriors Orochi 3 Ultimate Halloween costume poll. For the Samurai Warriors 4 poll, she placed sixth. This character interpretation shares a duet with her father called Tenshin Ranman☆Tenka Musou. The Nobunaga no Yabou 201X poll for 4-star officers puts her in twenty-third place. In Saihai no Yukue, her height is 170 cm (closest to 5'7") and she is 22 years old. Her hobby is collecting Western trinkets and her favorite food is kompeitō.
  • Gracia Arabella Baur, known mononymously as Gracia, is a German singer. She came to the public's attention when she auditioned for the German syndication of Popstars in 2000 but was eliminated in the first round when she forgot her lyrics. A couple of years later, she took part in Deutschland sucht den Superstar and finished in 5th place overall. In 2005, she was selected to represent her home country at the Contest in Kiev but finished in last place with 4 points. Prior to the Contest, her entry generated controversy when it was revealed that producer David Brandes had bought thousands of his own CDs in order to ensure chart success. In contrast to the band Vanilla Ninja, Gracia continued her association with Brandes but has had very little chart success post-Contest.
is N of
is Before of
is After of
is By of
is V of