PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Alexander Kalugin
  • Alexander Kalugin
rdfs:comment
  • Alexander Kalugin is a Canadian actor best known for playing the Slam Boss in The Chronicles of Riddick. He also played Major Sergei Vallarin and subsequently the Goa'uld Marduk in the Stargate SG-1 episode "The Tomb" and Yuri in Final Destination 3.
  • Alexander Kalugin är skådespelare som spelade Major Sergei Vallarin och därefter Goa'uld Marduk i Stargate SG-1 episode "The Tomb"
  • Alexander Kalugin is an actor who portrayed Russian Guy in the The Lone Gunmen television series.
dcterms:subject
foaf:homepage
hideo
  • ja
  • y
Kön
  • Man
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:x-files/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:final-destination/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:finaldestination/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthplace
  • Unknown
Appearances
Name
  • Alexander Kalugin
DOB
  • Unknown
dbkwik:andromeda/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Alias
  • * Aleksandr Kalugin * Александр Калугин
Character
IMDB ID
  • 436254
Gender
  • Male
Images
  • Images of Alexander Kalugin
Date of Birth
  • 1965-09-12
Character(s)
  • * Sergei Vallarin * Marduk * Bodyguard
aktör/aktris namn
  • Alexander Kalugin
actor/actress name
  • Alexander Kalugin
karaktär
abstract
  • Alexander Kalugin is a Canadian actor best known for playing the Slam Boss in The Chronicles of Riddick. He also played Major Sergei Vallarin and subsequently the Goa'uld Marduk in the Stargate SG-1 episode "The Tomb" and Yuri in Final Destination 3.
  • Alexander Kalugin är skådespelare som spelade Major Sergei Vallarin och därefter Goa'uld Marduk i Stargate SG-1 episode "The Tomb"
  • Alexander Kalugin is an actor who portrayed Russian Guy in the The Lone Gunmen television series.
is aktör of
is Actor of
is wikipage disambiguates of