PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Daryl Shuttleworth
  • Daryl Shuttleworth
rdfs:comment
  • In Supernatural, he portrayed pilot Chuck Lambert in "Phantom Traveler", Season 1. In Season 5, he appeared as Sheriff Rick Carnegie in "Fallen Idols."
  • Daryl Shuttleworth is an actor who plays Lincoln Lee's father on Fringe.
  • Daryl Shuttleworth is an actor who plays Global Security Tactical Commander on Eureka.
  • Daryl Shuttleworth (born on July 22, 1960 in Canada) is an actor who portrayed Brian Dixon in the Millennium television series.
  • Daryl Shuttleworth är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
  • Daryl Shuttleworth is an actor who played Peralta in the episode "Warriors". He has also appeared in Stargate SG-1 and Eureka.
owl:sameAs
dcterms:subject
foaf:homepage
hideo
  • ja
Kön
  • Man
dbkwik:fringe/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:supernatural/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:x-files/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Appearances
Name
  • Daryl Shuttleworth
Text
  • Daryl Shuttleworth
födelsedatum
  • 1960-07-22
dbkwik:andromeda/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:eureka/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Title
  • Daryl Shuttleworth
nationalitet
Place of Birth
  • Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Character
  • Bettor #1
  • Global Security Tactical Commander
  • Lincoln Lee's father
url
  • name/nm0796036/
Gender
  • Male
Date of Birth
  • 1960-07-22
Birth name
  • Darryl Shuttleworth
Nationality
Character(s)
  • *Rigar *Tegar
Födelsenamn
  • Daryl Shuttleworth
aktör/aktris namn
  • Daryl Shuttleworth
actor/actress name
  • Daryl Shuttleworth
karaktär
  • *Rigar *Tegar
abstract
  • In Supernatural, he portrayed pilot Chuck Lambert in "Phantom Traveler", Season 1. In Season 5, he appeared as Sheriff Rick Carnegie in "Fallen Idols."
  • Daryl Shuttleworth is an actor who plays Lincoln Lee's father on Fringe.
  • Daryl Shuttleworth is an actor who plays Global Security Tactical Commander on Eureka.
  • Daryl Shuttleworth (born on July 22, 1960 in Canada) is an actor who portrayed Brian Dixon in the Millennium television series.
  • Daryl Shuttleworth är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
  • Daryl Shuttleworth is an actor who played Peralta in the episode "Warriors". He has also appeared in Stargate SG-1 and Eureka.
is Portrayed By of
is aktör of
is Actor of