Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/IK9Azapz-7_CUcyMNOQUzQ==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
finalfantasy/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/HVo6vqEvAzpvinyZ7vu9ZA==
dbkwik:
resource/zCCpGrk6fbSMqjXNP_4o-g==
is
dbkwik:
finalfantasy/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Sector 6
Hymn of the Fayth (song)
Hurdy & Gurdy
Garuda (Final Fantasy XIV)
Volcano (Legend II)
Borghen
Walse Meteorite
Molten Cave
Alfheim (Dimensions)
Mt Bur-Omisace
Duplicate
Impresario
Kain Highwind/Dissidia
Travanchet
Final Fantasy XI: Rise of the Zilart
High summoner
New Game Plus
Quistis Trepe
Gillian Hewley
Magic (term)
Gnome (race)
White SeeD Ship
Treaty-Blade
Promathia
Final Fantasy XI: Chains of Promathia
Onrac
Tenebrae (Final Fantasy XV)
Vagrant Story
Monid
Sky Fortress Bahamut
Datalog/History and Myth (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Ancient Castle
Mana Shrine
Dragon's Neck Coliseum
Moonflow
Jegran
Karnak Meteorite
Operation Mi'ihen (Final Fantasy X)
Machina Kunagiri
Ashelia B'nargin Dalmasca
Layle
A Bride for Montblanc/Script
Winhill
Drace
Faeryl
Auron
Town of Hero
Free City of Bervenia
Worldwide Network
List of final bosses
Kazusa Futahito
Lumoria
Prophecy
Harbor
Blackjack (Final Fantasy VI)
Final Fantasy XV
Ogir-Yensa Sandsea
Cid Kramer
Zanarkand
Kuroki Kaze
Cave of the Circle
Four Fiends (Final Fantasy)
List of Antagonists
Vikings' Cove
Lazard Deusericus
Light to All/Chapter 1
Fossil Roo
Rem Tokimiya
Lostime
Ultimecia Castle
Bugenhagen
Sage Knowledge 53-78
PULSE
Amidatelion
Compilation of Final Fantasy VII
Villa
Cloud Strife/Dissidia
Deathgyunos
Ymir Qul Range
Anima (Revenant Wings)
Marnela
Chobi
North Mountain
Archadian Judges
Queen Lenna
Crossdressing
Wantz
Eald'narche
Battle (Final Fantasy)
Tromell
Baaj
Cor Leonis
Paradox ending
Azul
Warship (Dimensions)
Duncan Harcourt
Snow Cave (Final Fantasy II)
Old Dalan
Final Fantasy XI: Vision of Abyssea
Jorgandr Desert
Deling City
Northern Cave (Dimensions)
Kam'lanaut
Lunar Gate
Baigan
Animal Staff
Island Cave
Exdeath/Dissidia
Nashmeira
Biggs and Wedge (Final Fantasy VII)
Adelle
Gold Saucer (Final Fantasy VII)
Mideel
Blaze (Crystal Chronicles)
Hecatoncheir (summon)
Destiny Odyssey VII
Battle Theme 1
Carbuncle (Fal'Cie)
Lucis
Cetra
Dyne (Final Fantasy VII)
You Spoony Bard!
Castle of Bal
Pinnacle Rocks
Point of No Return
Final Fantasy XIII-2 Fragments After
Mount Gulug (Final Fantasy IX)
Semih Lafihna
Quina Quen
Nam-Yensa Sandsea
Leonora
Destroyer (Chocobo Series)
Palom
Cetus (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Lester (Adventure)
Valmafra Lenande
Crescent Island
Warring Triad
Baku (Final Fantasy IX)
Hollander
A Contest of Aeons
Aleria
Observatory Mountain
Rachel
Leviathan (Final Fantasy II)
Home
Cinque
The Kiss
Jenica
Terra Branford/Dissidia
Irvine Kinneas
Light to All/Chapter 6
Warriors of Darkness
Shantotto
Final Fantasy III
S.S. Winno
Dragon Valley
Chaos (Final Fantasy XIII)
Cave of Eblan
Ranperre R d'Oraguille
Asmodai
King Leo (Crystal Chronicles)
Desch
Vandole Empire
Tank (Final Fantasy IV)
Elan (Legend III)
Ridorana Cataract
Narshe
Leviathan (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Mikoto
Alma Beoulve
Luc Sardac
Final Fantasy IX/Timeline
Lhusu Mines
Artania
Dreadnought (Final Fantasy II)
Gast Faremis
Isis
Undersea Shelter
Glevanne
Ashura's Town
Via Purifico
Romeo Guildenstern
Eidolon (Final Fantasy IV)
Papalymo Totolymo
Fabul
Luneth
Cait Sith (Final Fantasy VII)
Cape Frost
Shelinda
Kisana
Chaos Infusion
Kelger Vlondett
Battle of Cleyra
Shinryu (Final Fantasy XI)
Fane of Gucuma Qul
Ancient ruins
Lilibelle
Ghido's Cave
Yang Fang Leiden
Raogrimm
Aerith Gainsborough
War of Transgression
Krile Mayer Baldesion
Mist (Final Fantasy IV)
Cletienne Duroi
Aerial Prison
Tellah
Urbeth
KI
Watts (Final Fantasy VIII)
Ruby (Final Fantasy IX)
Lethe River
Borra
Sister Ray
Final Fantasy Mystic Quest
Xande
Episode Concluded
Dragonier (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Seed
Kain Highwind
Venus (Legend II)
Wedding
Myron
Yo Mika
Destiny Odyssey II
Saronia
Fuji's Mother
Zone
Shoopuf
Orran Durai
Barkeep
Summoner (Final Fantasy X)
Castle Liene
Serah Farron
Martial Arts (Female)
Marlene Wallace
Adelbert Steiner
Mnejing
Castle of Shield
Pacce
Northeast Town
Shella Caravan
Reuben
Goffard Gaffgarion
Necron
Neverwood
Rouge
Cid Randell
Satan (Final Fantasy II)
Sabin Rene Figaro
Drawbridge
Lady Lilith
Destiny Odyssey VI
Battle of the Gardens
Marcie
Eidolon (Final Fantasy XIII)
Milleuda Folles
Shinra No. 26
Reaker
Chaos (Final Fantasy VII)
Missile Base
Alexis
Orience
Mustadio Bunansa
Emperor Mateus
Icicle Inn
Rhitahtyn sas Arvina
Volg
Neo-Rozarria Faction
Crystal room
Tataru Taru
Zalmour Lucianada
Yu Hayakawa
Kaeli
Paradox
Deist (Final Fantasy II)
Final Fantasy: Legend of the Crystals/Chapter of the Dragon
Beginner's Primer
Darill's Tomb
Aegyl
Major Elliot
Final Town
Bartz Klauser/Dissidia
Omega (Final Fantasy VII)
Archadia
Yevon
Battle of Carteneau
Dime Tower
Bandit Cave
God's Wrath
Seto
Bhakti
Nimbus
Red XIII
Aeon (Final Fantasy X)
Perih Vashai
Final Aeon
Amodar
Elmyra Gainsborough
Elfé
Final Fantasy X
Lucavi
Macalania Woods
Etro
Oerba Dia Vanille
Cloud's Subconscious
Mist Cave
Rabanastre
Kuluu
Datalog/Society
Meeth Crym
Crescent Mountain Cave
Ark (Lightning Returns)
Jecht
Castle Exdeath
Ragnarok (Final Fantasy VIII)
Vivi Ornitier
Sephiroth (Final Fantasy VII)/Dissidia
Calm (Final Fantasy X)
King of Burmecia
Knights of the Round (summon)
Reks
Doron-Fulun
Seventh Umbral Era
Capricorn
Doga's Manor
Mayor of Thamasa
Ifalna
SOLDIER
Construct 8 (Tactics)
Kazus
Syldra
Nida
Matoya (Dimensions)
Burmecian
Zuke
Mayor Dobe and Flo
Leila
Ryid Uruk
North Corel
Elgo
Sephiroth (Final Fantasy VII)
Great Tree Roots
Rocket Town
Final Fantasy XI: Heroes of Abyssea
Paloom
Vallis Media
Sol (Dimensions)
Orphan's Cradle
Ki's Body
Black Boa
Cagnazzo
Datalog/History and Myth
Omega (Unlimited)
PSICOM
Cavern of Earth
Mt. Verde
Highwind (Final Fantasy VII)
Destiny Odyssey III
Base Town
Undersea Town
Great Crystal (Crystal Chronicles)
Goldor Manor
Fenrir (motorcycle)
Tiz (Type-0)
Gerun
Croma
Crystal Tower
Wildlands
Esper (Final Fantasy VI)
Wendel
Mt. Goht
Cosmos (Dissidia)
Wiegraf Folles
Cave of Fulmination
Lindblum Castle
Perseria
Royal Palace of Rabanastre
Chaos Bahamut (Final Fantasy XIII)
Burmecia
Raijin (Final Fantasy VIII)
Temple of Water (Final Fantasy III)
Grimoire Valentine
Ashley Riot
Aurum Vale
Dancing Calbrena
Highwind Tower
Draklor Laboratory
Cleyra's Trunk
Torte
Messam Elmdore
Gnash (Ring of Fates)
L'Cie
Troia
Castle Deist
Gau
Jecht/Dissidia
Belias
Celia
Llednar Twem
Pazu and Rin
Tseng
Hein (Final Fantasy III)
Desert Town
Vector
Blitz Squadron
Guardian (Final Fantasy X)
Doga's Grotto
Andoria Kaya Tranka Fam Forturio
Forest Owls
List of Final Fantasy V achievements
Etro's gate
Anima (Final Fantasy XIII)
Anna
Chaos Elgo
Lynn
Destiny Odyssey V
Fenrir (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Knave
Sublimely Magnificent Jecht Shot Mark III
Ajido-Marujido
Nine
King Gorn
Mazewood
Gloria
Forgotten Capital
Matoya (Final Fantasy)
Fall of the New York Barrier City
Bevelle
President Shinra
Cid Highwind
Great Sea Trench
Jane Proudfoot
Lix
Alexander Highwind Tycoon
Miounne
Mutsuki Chiharano
Elfheim
Valkus
Princess Hilda
Galuf Halm Baldesion
K'lyhia
Blank (Final Fantasy IX)
Douglas Hein
Arion
Coliseum (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Tower to the Sky
Drake (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Chelsea
Remedi
Mountain
Yaag Rosch
Midras
Zangetsu
Ringabel
Luca (Final Fantasy X)
Firion/Dissidia
Mount Ordeals
Apocalypse (Lightning Returns)
Ovjang (Final Fantasy XI)
Tieger
Gohn
Crystal pillar (Final Fantasy XIII)
Kett
Donmac
Gulool Ja Ja
Vauderame
Claidie I d'Oraguille
Rosso
Final Fantasy XI: Seekers of Adoulin
Atomic Power Plant
Mysidian Tower
Cid Previa
Eidolon (Type-0)
Marach Galthena
Cosmos Reports
Shinryu (Dissidia)
Grissom (Vagrant Story)
Crystal Desert
Doga
The Mask
Jade Weapon
Cavalry
Datalog/The Fal'Cie
Galbadia Garden
Lindblum (Final Fantasy XIII)
Kuja's Theme
Lifestream
Final Fantasy Wiki:Nalbina Dungeons
Minerva (Final Fantasy VII)
Nanamo Ul Namo
Halim Ondore IV
Hunting Caves
Ginnem
Conde Petie Mountain Path
Datalog/The Thirteen Days
Porom
Baram
Jyscal Guado
Barret Wallace
Eitar's Village
Datalog/Cocoon Society
Order of the Northern Sky
Biggs and Wedge (Final Fantasy IV)
Loz
Mullonde Cathedral
Aletap Rumors
Nag'molada
Marche Radiuju
Ward Zabac
Lunarian
Ragnarok (Final Fantasy XIII theme)
Niflheim
Zangan
End of the World
Barbara
Augusta Tower
Jail (Legend)
Children of Etro
Tilika Tawantyn
Southeast Cave
South Tower
Totema
O'aka XXIII
Prompto Argentum
Warriors of Dawn
Floating Castle (Legend)
Brother
Castle Lux
Argath Thadalfus
Echo (Final Fantasy XIV)
Jenova
Zalbaag Beoulve
Talon (Legend III)
Royalty
Destiny Odyssey VIII
Tsukinowa
Yuna/Dissidia
Alyssa Zaidelle
Khalia Chival VI
Shera (airship)
Ugallu
Wild Rose Rebellion
Chocobo (Adventure)
Cleyra
Asmodeus (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Rubicante
King (Type-0)
Shinra Electric Power Company
Bartz's World
Undersea Volcano (Adventure)
Cait Sith (Final Fantasy XI)
Latov
Pyrefly
Onion Knight (Dissidia)
Yunita
Fire-Powered Ship
Goddess's Bell
Kiss Me Good-Bye (song)
Damcyan
Port Town (Legend)
Sword of Kings
Guardians of the Dark Crystals
Joker (Type-0)
Mt. Rocks
Tomaj
Crystal stasis
Yggdrasil (Dimensions)
Vegnagun
Tia and Marco
Star Chamber
Angeal Hewley
Leblanc Syndicate
Ultima Tome (Final Fantasy II)
Historia Crux
Feol Warren
Ai Hayakawa
Rick
Siege of Esthar
Chocolina
Iutycyr Tower
Pharos (Final Fantasy XII)
Prison Sands Station
Treachery of the Gods
Ruby of Grief
Sorceress (Final Fantasy VIII)
Neil Fleming
Eidolon (Final Fantasy IX)
Nelly
Fan club (Crisis Core)
Mist Cliff
Feolthanos
Moogle Brothers
Heart of Chaos
Floating Continent (Final Fantasy VI)
Kohlingen
Yura
Yaschas Massif
War of the Magi
Kolka Tawantyn
Tidus
Shara
Cid Del Norte Marquez
TokKul
Dirty Village
Fal'Cie
Ruined village
Minwu
Sylph Cave
Agrias Oaks
Arbaroc
Castle Cornelia (Final Fantasy)
Cargo Ship (Final Fantasy IX)
Chelinka
Phantom Train (Final Fantasy VI)
Peekaboo
Cecil Harvey/Dissidia
Vata
Shirma
Sector 7
South Figaro
Galbana
Ingus
Museum (Dissidia 012)
Ceodore Harvey
Darklord Craydall
Dali
Stiltzkin (Crystal Chronicles)
Rin (Final Fantasy X)
Lunar Base
Don Corneo
Scarlet
Tomb of the Unknown King
Chaos Shrine (Final Fantasy)
Summoner (Final Fantasy IV)
Mog (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Ravens
World of Balance
Verena
Urutan-Yensa
Rinoa Heartilly
Gehenna
Cara Mountain Range
Invincible (Final Fantasy IX)
Raine Loire
Palmer
K'rhid Tia
Druksmald Goltanna
Vincent Valentine
Lindzei
Eiko Carol
Gibbs and Deweg
Besaid Village
Zanarkand Dome
Eduardo
Cid (Final Fantasy II)
Y'shtola Rhul
Hana's Town
Thancred Waters
Alexandria
Kuja
Alexis II
Rail transportation (Final Fantasy VIII)
Yuffie Kisaragi
Genome (Final Fantasy IX)
Enuo (Final Fantasy V)
Althea Sol Alfitaria
Maqui
Pyramid of Moore
Undersea Volcano (Legend II)
Cuore
Crisis Core -Final Fantasy VII-
Reunion Theory
Yunalesca
Castle Argus
Below Castle Lux
Viper City
List of Final Fantasy Adventure locations
Godo Kisaragi
Ceres
Mukki
Locke Cole
Ewen
Squall Leonhart/Dissidia
Cyclone (Final Fantasy II)
Siegfried (Final Fantasy VI)
Amnesia (term)
Scarmiglione
Disciplinary Committee
Nhadala
Yow Rabntah
Sin
Gloceana
Fortune (Tactics Advance)
Trey
Clasko
Edo Castle
Tidus's mother
Jihl Nabaat
Aria Benett
Zidane Tribal/Dissidia
Jules
Haja Zhwan
Shadow Lord
Jadd
S.S. Liki
Rayleigh
Tasgio
Arvis
Lightning (Final Fantasy XIII)
Llyud
MAGI (Legend II)
Academy
Jagd Difohr
Veriaulde
Lahabrea
Gelnika
Island
Alphinaud Leveilleur
Tietra Heiral
Mist (Final Fantasy XII)
Bafsk
Zeus Cannon
Guadosalam
Pavlov
1000 Words
Banora
Elena (Final Fantasy VII)
Mysidia (Final Fantasy II)
Edge of Madness (Dissidia)
Akiba
Holy (Final Fantasy VII)
Gordon (Final Fantasy II)
Hashmal
Religious allusions in Final Fantasy
O-App-Pesi
Deist (Dimensions)
Gaia (Final Fantasy IX)
Tantalus Theater Troupe
Dragon Roost
Gray Edwards
First Town
Edge Geraldine
Final Fantasy XI: Treasures of Aht Urhgan
Queen Horne
Lake Bresha
Manikin
Focus (Fabula Nova Crystallis)
Nibelheim
Imperial Observation Post
Dwarven Hollows
Carla Ayatsugi
Kingdom Hearts
Final Fantasy Type-0: Change the World -The Answer-
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: My Life as a Darklord
Dawn Shard
Watts (Adventure)
Bhunivelze (location)
Great Crystal (Final Fantasy XII)
Altar Cave
Kelk Ronso
Midgar
Farseer
Timber
Light to All/Chapter 3
Joker (Final Fantasy XI)
Esper (Final Fantasy XII)
Glass Goth
Amarant Coral
Necrohol of Mullonde
Karaha-Baruha
Confessions of the Creator
Veld
Southwest Town
Belgemine
Lani
Sastasha
Final Fantasy: Legend of the Crystals/Chapter of the Wind
Tzen
Pirates' Hideout
Shinra Manor
Dr. Lugae (Final Fantasy IV)
Crescent (Final Fantasy V)
Primal
Sealed Cave (Adventure)
Fiona
Cave of the Gi
Crystal Temple (Dimensions)
Meteorite (Final Fantasy V)
Village
Mammon (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Canaan
Nasty Dungeon
Cave of Marsh
Tenzen
Hassam
Cirrus
Jagd Naldoa
Caius Ballad
Dark Kain
Luca (Final Fantasy IV)
Adonis
Farplane (Final Fantasy X)
Leá Monde
Knife (Female)
Magitek Armor
Fahrenheit
Atarefaunet
Mist Continent
Alfitaria
Katana (Male)
Skyscraper
Sector 4
Jagd Ramooda
Order of Salvation
Lowell Bridges
Gerrith Barrington
Destiny Odyssey X
Vinzer Deling
Lodestone Cavern
Dark King
Fort Besselat
Dream Stooges
Final Fantasy XIII/Timeline
Evil Forest
Gaia (Final Fantasy VII)
Sorceress War
List of Final Fantasy Dimensions locations
Chocobo's Dungeon 2
Cibba
Belias (Tactics)
Meteor Parasite
Ipsen's Castle
Monk (The After Years)
Ricard Highwind
Biggs and Wedge (Final Fantasy VI)
Gilgamesh (Dissidia)
Mythril (Final Fantasy IV)
Balamb Town
Cocytus (Dimensions)
Jidoor
Impact Crater
Eidolith
Zirconiade
Fifth Ark
Final Fantasy IX
Beatrix
Sant' Angelo di Roma
Sedal-Godjal
Xagor's Castle
Diana
Besaid Temple
North Maze
LeBlanc
Gladiolus Amicitia
Sara Altney
Great Forest of Moore
Oerba Yun Fang
Cid nan Garlond
Gestahl
Ladd
Kingdom of Concordia
Garik Ronso
Oerba
Mr. S
Magic Laboratory
Bosco Pampa
Ascian
Ship Graveyard
New World (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Celsius
Galenth Dysley
Owzer's Mansion
Eternal Calm (term)
Cave of Ruins
Lorican Alliance
Final Fantasy XII: Revenant Wings
Sharon
Ryan Whittaker
Cactuar Nation
Alicia
Francmage M Mistalle
Maranda
Warrior Monks
Buddy
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: The Crystal Bearers
Raqia
Lindblum (Final Fantasy IX)
Nabradia
Dwarf
Biggs and Wedge
Karnak
Healen Lodge
Lou Lupus
Southern Island
Eden (Fal'Cie)
Davias
Klesta
Bancour
Fuji
Willy
Final Fantasy II
Bravely Default: Praying Brage
De Nam
Cave of Medusa
Imperial Senate
Craftsmoogles' League
Crystal Temple (Ring of Fates)
Solitary Island
Summoner (Final Fantasy IX)
North Caves
Coliseum (Final Fantasy II)
Garland (Final Fantasy)
Centra Excavation Site
Golbez
Subway (Legend)
Creator (Legend)
Narshe Mines
Henne Mines
Bahamut (Final Fantasy XIII boss)
Purge
Emperor Mateus/Dissidia
Zaon
Kiros Seagill
Montblanc
Bremondt Freitberg
Chocobo (Final Fantasy XIII)
Sage Knowledge 1-26
Kilika Temple
Destiny Odyssey I
Treno Auction House
Ajora Glabados
Moogle Girl
Cid Aulstyne
Giruvegan
Lezaford
List of Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII achievements and trophies
Undercity
Player Tsviet
Chebukki Siblings
Zack Fair
Mushroom Rock Road
Sarah (Dimensions)
Esper Caves
Esper World
Borgin
Lich
Movie sphere
Kefka Palazzo/Dissidia
Shadowland
Zorn and Thorn
Clan Centurio
Cosmo Canyon
Spelvia
Harmonia
Battle of Burmecia
Kytes
Chapter
Venat
Research Notes
Catastrophe (Final Fantasy XIII)
Louhi
Lord Braska
Emina Hanaharu
Edea's Orphanage
Savior
Garland (Final Fantasy)/Dissidia
Elida Karmic
Midgar Wasteland
Larzos
Trema
Reno
Penelo
Cecilia
Nael van Darnus
Da-chao Statue
Doned Radiuju
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time
Last Resort (ability)
Golgollada Gallows
Aki Ross
Sun-Cryst
History of Vana'diel
Battle above Rabanastre
Madeline
Ezel Berbier
Enterprise (Final Fantasy IV)
Isilud Tengille
Leonid Meteor
Hasim
Biggs and Wedge (Final Fantasy XIV)
Zhakal
Odin (Legend II)
Chaos (Final Fantasy)/Dissidia
Tristam
Solus zos Galvus
Rela Cyel Past
Phoenix Cave
New Yevon
Djose Highroad
Avalanche
Last Order -Final Fantasy VII-
Terra Branford
Slave Crown
Garnet Til Alexandros XVII
Wutai War
Euride Gorge
Remnants of Sephiroth
Abandoned Giant's Town
Ashura's Base
Dwarf Cave
Pist Shaz XI
Porle
King Horne
Machina (Final Fantasy X)
Deuce
Ark (Final Fantasy XIII)
Styx
The Twelve
Celes Chere
Final Fantasy Tactics
New Bodhum
Nautilus (Final Fantasy XIII)
Sacred Palace
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
Kan-E-Senna
Castle of Sword
Jenova Project (Final Fantasy VII)
Rasler Heios Nabradia
Rozarrian Empire
Weapon (Final Fantasy VII creature)
Giant of Babil
Airu
Quelb
Cornelia (Final Fantasy XI)
Final Fantasy VIII
Antlion's Den
List of Final Fantasy Legend II locations
Edea Lee
Illusion's Home
Siege of Eden
Cid of the Lufaine
Corpse Brigade
Time travel
Lynn's Village
Fujin (Final Fantasy VIII)
Sapphire Weapon
Guardian's Base
Verde
Noctis Lucis Caelum
Barbariccia
Order of the Knights of Dalmasca
Order's Sanctuary
Dalmasca
Besaid
Atomos (Final Fantasy XIII)
Adam
Ice Caverns
Undersea Cave
Bartholomew Estheim
Guera
Blue Mage (Legend of the Crystals)
Maria (Final Fantasy II)
Giza Plains (Final Fantasy XII)
Barich Fendsor
Light to All/Chapter 8
Gilgamesh (character)
Al Bhed Psyches
King of Baron
Mid (The After Years)
Dreadnought Leviathan
Dr. Sid
Crux
Raithwall
Reis Duelar
Nooj
Enthrallment
Hope Estheim
Chief (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Desert Palace
Temple of Time
Banon
Terra's Theme
Wall Market
Vargas
Rukususu
Fabula Nova Crystallis: Final Fantasy
Iifa Tree
Nikeah
Copperbell Mines
Sulyya Springs
Phantom (The Spirits Within)
Library (Echoes of Time)
Kefka's Tower
North Crater
Valley of Heroes
Big Bridge (Final Fantasy V)
Shadow (Final Fantasy VI)
Gippal
List of multiple endings
Archfiends
Time Compression
Feral Chaos
Sumo
Gabranth
Gau's father
Fuhito
Vile Peaks
Ariadne (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Claes Celestia Misca Sancest
Earth (The Spirits Within)
Gutsco
Zeromus (Final Fantasy IV)
Gates of Shattered Time
Undead Princess
Baugauven
Thunder Plains
Fishermans Horizon
Paling (term)
Dajh Katzroy
Crimson Robbers
Walse
Catapult (Final Fantasy V)
Lair of the Father
Beclem
Hero (Echoes of Time)
Mio
Gogmagog
Zok
Calli
Paradise
Janremi Blackheart
Iru-Kuiru
Cave to Deist
Mist (term)
Invidia Underground
Rikku
Owzer
Lenna Charlotte Tycoon
Burning Home
Battle of Alexandria
Refia
Alexander (summon)
Dr. Bowow
Brahne Raza Alexandros XVI
Ashura (Legend II)
Vossler York Azelas
Mask (Legend II)
Magitek
Cid Haze
Chappu
Garland (Final Fantasy IX)
Shuyin
Falcon (Final Fantasy VI)
Court
Scions of the Seventh Dawn
Martial Arts (Male)
Iedolas Aldercapt
Cloud Strife
Hidden Town
Marie Hayakawa
Lunar Cry (Final Fantasy VIII)
Priscilla
Wing (term)
Irma
Koru-Moru
Light to All/Chapter 7
Event Theater
Troia (town)
Curtis
Albrook
Benjamin
Dio (Final Fantasy VII)
Xu
Delita Heiral
Light to All/Chapter 4
Muu
Moon
Julia Heartilly
Master Fisherman
Final Fantasy IV -Interlude-
Rufus Shinra
Lunatic Pandora
Cater
Lizardmen's Nest
Final Fantasy: Legend of the Crystals/Chapter of the Fire
Shantotto/Dissidia
Isaaru
Mewt Randell
Invidia
Simon Penn-Lachish
Esthar City
White (Mystic Quest)
Final Fantasy Tactics A2: Grimoire of the Rift
Academia
Tifa Lockhart/Dissidia
Cyan Garamonde
Glabados Ruins
Ba'Gamnan
Eyes On Me (song)
Aigis
South Figaro Cave
Sage Knowledge 27-52
Dycedarg Beoulve
Jack (Type-0)
Datalog/People
Topple
Palace (Legend III)
Fran
Callo Merlose
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Ring of Fates
Bestrald Larg
Rydia
Eyes of Etro
Luxerion
Gaia Pass
Ramza Beoulve
Meteor (Final Fantasy IV)
Ingram
Bahamut
Island Shrine
Duane and Katarin
Airy
Paddra Nsu-Yeul
Squall Leonhart
Ace (Type-0)
Esper Elder
Hashmal (Tactics)
Rosa Joanna Farrell
Sealed Cave (Final Fantasy III)
Nero tol Scaeva
Ellone
Haudrale
Sherlotta
Aldous Byron Bardorba
Sector 1 Reactor
Yuri (Crystal Chronicles)
D-District Prison
Lunar Subterrane
White Materia
Ice Cavern (Final Fantasy IX)
Cid Fabool IX
Palamecia (Final Fantasy XIII)
Final Fantasy XIII-2 Fragments Before
Golbez/Dissidia
F'lhaminn Qesh
Snowfly Forest
Atlas (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
List of battle themes
Gun (Female)
Garif
Tam-Tara Deepcroft
Sand Pearl
Lich (Crystal Chronicles)
Bone Village
Crystal World
Gizamaluke's Grotto
Treno
E-Sumi-Yan
Ormi
Sorrows of Parting
Race Course
Grim Reaper (entity)
Aphmau
Livia sas Junius
Oglop
Relm Arrowny
Cid Raines
Leon (Final Fantasy II)
Beowulf Cadmus
Guardian Tree (Final Fantasy V)
Geostigma
Loffrey Wodring
Valhalla (Fabula Nova Crystallis)
Degradation
Quan's Dwelling
Laguna Loire
Makenshi
Flower (symbolism)
Lamia Queen (Final Fantasy II)
Sending
Exdeath
Raz
Northern Cave (Final Fantasy VII)
Castle Hein
Final Fantasy XII
Eden (location)
Chaos Reports
Graham
Dragon Grass
Kimahri Ronso
Rapha Galthena
Sephiroth Clone
Talekeeper
Destiny Odyssey IV
Quon Yobatz
Main Theme of FINAL FANTASY IV
Maker
Alexandria Castle
Twin moons (Final Fantasy IX)
Ultima (Tactics)
Final Fantasy XI: A Shantotto Ascension - The Legend Torn, Her Empire Born
Alba
Underground Waterway (Final Fantasy IV)
Lenne
Castle of Chaos
Final Fantasy: The 4 Heroes of Light
Adrammelech
Cúchulainn
Glaive (Dimensions)
Davias' Mansion
Fayth
Syrenead Sie Hyskarias
Sky Town
Between Existence and Oblivion
Adel
Pilgrimage
Norg
Final dungeon (term)
Odin's Castle
Hummingway
Port Town (Legend II)
Ondoria Atkascha III
Key of Magma
Zidane Tribal
Dusk Shard
Akademeia
Sheila
Final Fantasy VII
Shalua Rui
Garlemald
Creator (The After Years)
Black Waltz 3
Crystal Palace
Spelvia Dungeons
Primarch
Black Mage Village
Martine
Lightning (Final Fantasy XIII)/Dissidia
Agito (term)
Nethicite
Elza
Deepground
Guardian Corps
Gurdy (Final Fantasy XII)
Rolan's Soul
Sunken Ship
Bran Bal
Morrid
Palumpolum
Snow Villiers
Regis Lucis Caelum
Baron (Final Fantasy IV)
Makonoid
Freya Crescent
Piet
Phoenix (summon)
Basch fon Ronsenburg
Wulfiue
Glaive Castle
Desert of Shifting Sands
South Town
Cave to the Sealed Gate
Jahara
Thirteenth Ark
Quale
Aliste Rosenheim
Grand Cathedral
Balamb Garden
Kujata (Final Fantasy XIII)
Restrictors
Maenad
Road transportation (Final Fantasy VIII)
Sealed Cave (Final Fantasy IV)
Mid Previa
Mt. Zozo
Rolan
Mt. Hasbid
Guado
Dalamud
Final Fantasy: Legend of the Crystals
Church of Glabados
Archadian Imperial Fleets
Crimson Moon
Gandof
Battle Square
Bergan
Titan (Final Fantasy XIII)
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
Vaan/Dissidia
Light of Judgment
Heidegger
Hildibrand Manderville
Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy
Library Girl with a Pigtail
Oscha
Graviton Core
Tower of Zot
Altana
Interdimensional Rift
Jessie (Final Fantasy VII)
Deep Sea Research Center
Orphan
Supinelu
Central Shrine
Ansei
Republic of Landis
Lucrecia's Cave
Barheim Passage
Sector 0
Gullwings
Two Guns (Male)
Rude
Cid (Tactics A2)
Zack's Final Stand
Lunatic Pandora Laboratory
Relics of the Ancient Gods
Gramis Gana Solidor
Wyvern (Final Fantasy II)
Pandemonium (Final Fantasy IX)
Destiny Odyssey IX
Besaid Aurochs
Galbadia
Jakoh Wahcondalo
Final Fantasy Legend III
Al-Cid Margrace
Wutai Village
Vayne Carudas Solidor
Ultimecia/Dissidia
Merged World
Mossfungus
Prettz
Minfilia Warde
Race circuit
Battle of Lindblum
Gabranth/Dissidia
Ashura (Legend)
Oracle Drive
Apollo (Legend II)
Radio interference
Logos of Final Fantasy
Returner Hideout
Golmore Jungle
Unei
Altair (Final Fantasy II)
Belle
Eight legendary dragons
Good King Moggle Mog XII
Mako
Gadot
Light to All/Chapter 9
Qun'mi Tru'e
Bebuzzu
Cie'th
Migelo
Balthier
Chaos (Final Fantasy)
Tower of Owen
Argy
Legend (Male)
Tycoon Meteorite
Noel Kreiss
Sector 5 Reactor
Seven (Type-0)
Final Fantasy Type-0
Crusaders
Dwelg Town
Melodies of Life (song)
Elayne and Owain
Larkeicus
Binding Coil of Bahamut
Lara
Final Fantasy XI
Xezat's Fleet
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: My Life as a King
KALM
Taejin's Tower
Light to All/Chapter 5
Red Rose
Cave of Mountain
Filo
Imperial Palace
Samantha
Y'mhitra Rhul
Paul
Trion I d'Oraguille
Final Fantasy XIII-2 demo
Talonsburg
John Hardin
Selphie Tilmitt
Castle Fynn
Sewers (Final Fantasy III)
Poft
Umaro
Belito
Cid (Final Fantasy X)
Witch's Mansion
Dr. Odine
Meteor (Final Fantasy VII)
Pirate Hideout (The 4 Heroes of Light)
I Want to Be Your Canary
Nacht
Sanctum Skyfleet
Tobul
Edward Chris von Muir
Rekoteh
Kingdom of Horne
Sealed Weapons
New Dharm
Kinderguardians
Cissnei
Brandt
Maduin (Final Fantasy VI)
Quicksand Castle
Trance (Final Fantasy IX)
Liene
Giant's Town
Fairy Path
Dona
Sazh Katzroy
Kilika Port
Sealed Castle
Final Fantasy Type-0 Side Story: The Reaper of the Icy Blade
Nibelheim Incident
Title screen
Final Fantasy Fables: Chocobo's Dungeon
Joe Hayakawa
Ruvie Tuesti
Villagers
Moogle Village (Final Fantasy V)
Cave of North
Dorgann Klauser
Cave to Yggdrasil
Imperial Camp (Final Fantasy VI)
Final Fantasy Tactics Advance
Scott
Tower (Echoes of Time)
Dead Dunes
North Tower
Galuf's World
Fayth/Dialogue
Unsent
Frimelda Lotice
Marcus
Mythril Mine (Final Fantasy VII)
Light to All/Epilogue
Krinjh
Dr. Lugae (Dimensions)
Yoran-Oran
Aquila (Final Fantasy XI)
Mt. Kolts
Valhalla Palace
Torna Canal
Cultists' Tower
Herba
Jinnai
Palmy Desert
Yuri (Final Fantasy VII)
Soulcage
Final Fantasy VI
Cidolfus Orlandeau
Moogle (race)
Lumina
Laguna Loire/Dissidia
Gran Pulse
Guardian (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Dad
Ifrit (Final Fantasy XIV)
Lufenian
Ronso
Architek
Atomos (creature)
Zemus
Phoebe
Sorceress Power
Arubboth
Tomb of Raithwall
Shade Impulse
Kefka Palazzo
Shinra Headquarters
Banora Underground
Esto Gaza
Luso Clemens
Unrevisitable locations
Raminas B'nargin Dalmasca
King of Fabul
Leo Cristophe
Datalog/Locales (Final Fantasy XIII)
Fort Condor
Razfahd
Eight
Garamsythe Waterway
Materia (Final Fantasy XIV)
Adamant Isles Forest
Dissidia Final Fantasy (2008)
Temple of the Ancients
Ishgard
Dusk
Library of the Ancients
Gungho
Chocobo's Forest (Final Fantasy IX)
Cave of Shadows
Mog (Final Fantasy IX)
Cloud of Darkness/Dissidia
Logos (Final Fantasy X-2)
Agnès Oblige
Machanon
Eastern Ruins
Baderon Tenfingers
Djose Temple
Great Tree
Amur
Selh'teus
Ovelia Atkascha
Mog (Final Fantasy VI)
Final Fantasy XI: Scars of Abyssea
Sophia (Dimensions)
Not alone
Chateau Leblanc
Edgar's Coin
Jusqua
Lunite
Caspian Mountains
Sigurd
Rochefogne I Tavnazia
Ultimecia
Lucil (Final Fantasy X)
Biggs and Wedge (Final Fantasy VIII)
Lulu
Rela Cyel
Final Fantasy XIII-2
Pandaemonium (Final Fantasy II)
Stilshrine of Miriam
Light to All/Chapter 10
Hildagarde Fabool
Final Dungeon (Legend II)
Wrecked Ship
Sylphie Sweetwind
Trabia Garden
Sarah (Final Fantasy)
Void Beyond
Bravely Default
Queen Karnak
Gohn Meteorite
Vidina
Sector 8
Feywood
Cavern of the Stolen Fayth
Final Fantasy XIII
Crystal Pillar (Final Fantasy VIII)
Edo
Pompa Sancta
Pax Codex
Black mage (Final Fantasy IX)
Zodiac (term)
Ghis
Agart
Ronka Ruins
Soul of Rebirth
Lehko Habhoka
Cid Pollendina
Thamasa
Weiss
Blue Mage (Final Fantasy XI)
Prima Vista
Omega Weiss
Carino
The Keep
Fenrir (Final Fantasy VII)
Bikanel
Black Mage No. 288
Phantoma
Besrudio Bunansa
F'hobhas
Pillar of Sky
Phon Coast
Inside Sin
Lucifer (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Palamecia (Final Fantasy II)
Anastasis
Diva (Type-0)
Al Bhed
Timber Maniacs
Cave of Tides
Zeltennia Castle
Monoculus
Ghido
Whirlwind Maze
Zhuyu Voghfau Byot
Final Fantasy XI: A Crystalline Prophecy - Ode of Life Bestowing
Final Fantasy XV/Allusions
Josef
Chocobo (Final Fantasy VII)
Shera (character)
Kashuan
Essai and Sebastian
The Town Crier
Ish
Wen Kinoc
Kadaj
Hunter (Lightning Saga)
Cargo Ship (Final Fantasy VII)
Striped Brigands
Louisoix Leveilleur
Shears
Milites Empire
Ritz Malheur
Invincible (Final Fantasy III)
Carnelian Signet
Cocoon (Final Fantasy XIII)
Izayoi (The After Years)
Thauzand
Illua
Cidolfus Demen Bunansa
Prophet (Final Fantasy X-2)
Professor Hojo
Denzel
Pulse Vestige
Shotgun (Female)
Jane (Final Fantasy IX)
Raya-O-Senna
Gardenia
Ashura's Tower
Auralith
List of Final Fantasy XIV storylines
Adventurer (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Linaly
Yuj
Serendipity (Final Fantasy XIII-2)
Wakka
Cave of Light
Baron Castle
Blood-Sin
Genesis Rhapsodos
Arecia Al-Rashia
Crystallization
Shumi Village
Unei's Shrine
Zalera (Tactics)
Kuja/Dissidia
Biran Ronso
Bogard
Bhunivelze (character)
Babus Swain
Guardian (Legend II)
Festival of the Hunt
Baralai
Aldo
Alexander (Final Fantasy XIII boss)
Tower (Legend)
Seymour Guado
Queen (Type-0)
Gatta
Velis
Mi'ihen Highroad
Myrrh
Ameyoko
Nero the Sable
Terra (Final Fantasy IX)
Old Mine
Edgar Roni Figaro
Gogo (Final Fantasy VI)
Walse Tower
Marcel Funebris
Gapra Whitewood
Rygdea
Miles
Black Mage (The After Years)
Qator Bashtar
Maechen
Chocobo (Chocobo Series)
Final Fantasy XIII-2: Original Soundtrack
Bartz Klauser
Hanging Edge
Interceptor (Final Fantasy VI)
Phoenix Tower
Princess Sarah
Prishe/Dissidia
House Beoulve
Harley
Caetuna
Cloud's mother
Yaibal
Joshua Corrinne Bardorba
Dreamscape
Tiz Arrior
Elma
Apollo's Palace
Karnak Castle
Maitreya's Tower
Bhujerba
Chaos (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Firion
Zonpa-Zippa
Second Town
List of Final Fantasy XIII-2 achievements and trophies
Glaive's Airship
Dion
Kuore
Zeid
Edda
Taro (Legend II)
Field of Floatrocks
Sydney Losstarot
Metashield
Gongaga
Rod (Male)
Unnamed Witch
Home Town
Hill of Despair
Meliadoul Tengille
Dragonweed Gardens
True Moon
Subterranean Ruins
Alphonse Delacroix
Naghi Minatsuchi
Turks
Mwynn
Brayflox's Longstop
Library (Legend)
Hana (Legend II)
Nunchaku (Male)
Cloud Strife/Tactics
Nora Estheim
Tree of Mana
Nora
Shelke Rui
7th Heaven
Final Fantasy X-2
Reddas
Amanda
Shinra (Final Fantasy X-2)
Lux (Dimensions)
Zargabaath
Gemma Knights
Robel-Akbel
Warrior of Light (Dissidia)
Fury Caraway
Madain Sari
Black Moon
Monster's Lair
Southwest Ruins
Yu Yevon
Gramps
Zell Dincht
Istory Falls
Kunsel
Arbiter of Time
Gate (Echoes of Time)
Mako Reactor
Folmarv Tengille
Nalbina Dungeons
Edea Kramer
World B
Dynast King
Gi Tribe
Lola
Liberte
Lorim
Final Fantasy XI: A Moogle Kupo d'Etat - Evil in Small Doses
Junon
Nihilism
Mjrn
Final Fantasy V
Strago Magus
Fort Tamblin
Moonlight Tower
Fratley
Dark Lord (Adventure)
Magitek Research Facility
Lilisette
Mt. Nibel
Keiss
Temple of Kiltia
Urianger Augurelt
Epitav
List of Final Fantasy Legend III locations
Giott
Castle Palamecia
Before Crisis -Final Fantasy VII-
Lisa Pacifist
Sector 5
Avalonian Empire
Sol (Legend III)
Subterranean Lake
Fras
Light to All/Chapter 2
Yusnaan
Snow (cat)
Beelzebub (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII/Allusions
Castle Tycoon
Grimoire of the Rift
Ragnarok (Final Fantasy XIII)
Angel
Orinus Atkascha
Judge of Wings
Barthello
Guardian's Town
Star Onion Brigade
Menhirrim
Art Gallery (Final Fantasy VIII)
Datalog/Events
Mt. Gagazet
Bodhum
Resistance (Final Fantasy XII)
Esper (Revenant Wings)
Corel Valley
Honey Bee Inn
Shimmering Island
Elder of Mysidia
Dragon (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Mysidia (Final Fantasy IV)
Memorist
Ammonite Coast
Emperor (Dimensions)
Shrine of Isis
Norschtalen
Final Fantasy
Language
The Final Battle (Final Fantasy IV)
Macalania Temple
Modeoheim
Den of Woe
Animal Burrow
Dwarven Castle
Esha'ntarl
Kaipo
Sice
Gaius van Baelsar
Cycle (term)
Temple of Mana
Tears' Point
Aire
Zozo
Rikken
Phoenix (Final Fantasy XIII)
Menrva
Red Wings
Undersea Castle
Star Sibyl
Zenobia
Barbaneth Beoulve
Siege of Home
Class Zero
Puck (Final Fantasy IX)
Keystone
Figaro Castle
Cellphone
Tower (location)
Stella Klauser
Julius
7th Heaven (Advent Children)
Prishe
Aria Luricara
Returners
Lae
Dying World
Padarak
Underground Waterway (Final Fantasy V)
Game Over (term)
GUY
Promised Land (Final Fantasy VII)
Wonder Square
A-Towa-Cant
Alhanalem
Anima (summon)
Conde Petie
Second Battle of the Iifa Tree
Belphegor (The 4 Heroes of Light)
List of Final Fantasy III locations
Johnny (Final Fantasy VII)
List of Final Fantasy IV achievements
Castle Surgate
Gekkou
Ursula
Ludovich Baert
Xezat Matias Surgate
Final Fantasy Adventure
Sorcerer (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Venus' City
Gragoroth Levigne
Kurasame Susaya
Dollet
Memoria (Final Fantasy IX)
Luzzu
Nova Chrysalia
Larsa Ferrinas Solidor
Luzaf
Tower of Babil
Izana Kunagiri
Purvama
Glaive Empire
Brynhildr (summon)
Reeve Tuesti
Yuna
Sun Temple
Cinna
Cloud of Darkness
Opera House
Black Materia (Final Fantasy VII)
Carbuncle (Crystal Chronicles)
Devil's Road
Barrier Tower
Louveria Atkascha
Fusoya
Castle Sasune
Lettie
Griever (Final Fantasy VIII)
Baron (town)
Cecil Harvey
Monastery Vaults
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles
Yenke Ronso
Lebreau
Lunar Whale
Train Graveyard
Tifa Lockhart
Mutamix Bubblypots
Lake Macalania
Tidus/Dissidia
Occuria
Oeilvert
Report (Dissidia 012)
Void (Final Fantasy V)
Maroda
Order of the Crimson Blades
Virgo
Ancients' Maze
Galdes
Black Knight (Crystal Chronicles)
Calm Lands
Lionel Castle
Shango
Seymour's mother
Raubahn Aldynn
Eryll
Dream Zanarkand
Pandæmonium
Gestahlian Empire
Mount Gulg (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Final Fantasy IV: The After Years
Spirit (The Spirits Within)
Corel Prison
Darill
Faye
Accordo
Mobliz
Bikke (Final Fantasy)
Multinational Expedition
Sorceress Memorial
World of Ruin (Final Fantasy VI)
Ignis Scientia
Alus Restor
Esthar
Soljashy
Merlwyb Bloefhiswyn
Fire Mountain
Living Woods
Saronia Civil War
Ymir Qul Underground
Sewer (Legend II)
Pendant of mana
Ra Devil
Dirge of Cerberus -Final Fantasy VII-
Troia Castle
Dominion of Rubrum
Cu Chaspel
Momodi Modi
Yda Hext
Elder of Narshe
Choh Moui
Mah'habara Subterra
Chubby Chocobo
List of Final Fantasy VIII locations
Jote
Gush (character)
Dream World
Powder
Paradox (theme)
Imperio
New York Barrier City
Machina War
Cave in Floatrocks
Quan
Castle of Armor
Eruyt Village
Wutai
Dharm
Tifa's cat
Raem
Warriors of Light
Lucrecia Crescent
Carbuncle (summon)
Gigameth
Setzer Gabbiani
Gustav Margriff
Tobli
Jan Rosencrantz
Wind Shrine (Final Fantasy V)
Arc
Kluya
Yazoo
Shumi
Crimson Squad
Bresha Ruins
Faris Scherwiz
Lian and Ayde
Müllenkamp
Final Fantasy: Legend of the Crystals/Chapter of the Star
Adrammelech (Tactics)
Resistance base
White SeeD
Menos
Balfonheim Port
Dissidia Duodecim Prologus Final Fantasy
T-Board
Arthur (Legend III)
Garden
Satan (The 4 Heroes of Light)
Final Fantasy Dimensions
Tosuka-Porika
Paine
Queen Arbor
Bravely Default/Allusions
Gawain
Xagor
Town Center
Waltz for the Moon
Phantom Forest (Final Fantasy VI)
Braska (Dimensions)
Tour Guide (Lightning Returns)
Seifer Almasy
Bravely Default: Flying Fairy Original Soundtrack
Tower of Trials (The After Years)
Arbor
Sunleth Waterscape