Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/IXAIsib6RkW4ktSaKP8P_Q==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
pokemon-fanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/IXAIsib6RkW4ktSaKP8P_Q==
is
dbkwik:
pokemon-fanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Pokémon World Tournament Senior Cup/Dana Grayson
Route 115 (Quilafa)
Stacy Mitchell (Rise of the Gods)
Pokémon World Tournament Senior Cup/Carter Grayson
Jane Mitchell (Forever)/Game
Battle Dimension/Chuck
Artemis (Team SurfRider)
Laila
Pokémon World Tournament Senior Cup/Kelsey Mitchell
Leopold (Team Moonlight)
Pokémon World Tournament Senior Cup/Jane Grayson
Matt Mitchell (Rise of the Gods)
Gurkinn (Aura)
Battle Dimension/Aly
Axel (Dark and Light)/Game
Biestorce
Brawly (ORAS)
dbkwik:
resource/IXAIsib6RkW4ktSaKP8P_Q==
dbkwik:
resource/sl5Gz9X0F1LL_oDlC1v4Hw==
Pokémon LavaRed and VineGreen Versions
Albine (Team Cocytus)
Battle Dimension/Bruno
Battle Dimension/Marshal
Henry (Dark and Light)/Game
Battle Dimension/Brawly
Breaux
Porter
Jason (Dark and Light)
Arena Master Spar
Capraz (Team IronFist)
Battle Dimension/Maylene
Kelsey Mitchell (Rise of the Gods)
Dom/Planned Information
Athena
Cianwood City Gym Leader Chuck
Battle Dimension/Korrina
Veilstone City Gym Leader Maylene
Jane Mitchell (Atora)
Pokémon World Tournament Senior Cup/Ryan Mitchell
Kanto/Johto Elite Four Member Bruno
Pokémon World Tournament Senior Cup/Henry Grayson
Lestat (Team Moonlight)
Kirsikka (Team Cocytus)
Samuel Rai
Dana Grayson (Rise of the Gods)
Regina (Team Phantasmic)
Karateon
Jane (Dark and Light)/Game
Archive: PokéFanon's League
Henry Grayson (Atora)
Amphibrawl
Christobel Bosch
Wysteria (Team Fighter)
Morgana (Team Moonlight)
Sylvester
Mallardojo
Brawly (Quilafa)
Shauna (Interregional Champion)
Melemele Island Kahuna Hala
Korrina (Forever)/Game
Indigo League (AJE)
Capolia
Astrid (Team Captivate)
Battle Dimension/Porter
Henry Grayson (Rise of the Gods)
Carter Grayson (Rise of the Gods)
Unova Elite Four Member Marshal
Shalour City Gym Leader Korrina
Dewford Town Gym Leader Brawly
Ryan Mitchell (Rise of the Gods)
Battle Dimension/Bruce
Chinghis