Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/J3yPAezQjDWFKZbPiOLWsQ==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
wowwiki/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/nXWvGKZ1_xJqkqX6Kh7wfg==
is
dbkwik:
wowwiki/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Selina Dourman
Rangari Arepheon
Razgar
Elder Bluewolf
Simon Chandler
Cheerful Scryer Spirit
Jorn Skyseer
Captain Hadan
Toshe Chaosrender
Glorthal Stiffbeard
Sunwalker Atohmo
Kayn Sunfury
Fleep
Warrior-Matic NX-01
Coach Crosscheck
Flame Wardens
Brann Bronzebeard
Xizk Goodstitch
Seer Bahura
Angus Stern
Garunda Mountainpeak
Lakoor
Bathran
Privateer Bloads
Ag'tor Bloodfist
Captain Arnath
Archaeologist Andorin
Quartz Stonetender
Elder Farwhisper
Cersei Dusksinger
Edana Mullan
Baleflame
Gor the Enforcer
Ilthalaine
Isle of Quel'Danas quests
Mountaineer Kilian
Admiral Dvorek
Imperean
Sentinel Aluwyn
Aggralan
Katja
Big Baobob
Murgot Deepforge
Kelly Dumah
Elder Splitrock
Aurora Skycaller
Ha'wana
Festival Talespinner
Sergeant Hammerhill
Condenna the Pitiless
Marith Lazuria
Spoops
Korm Blackscar
Elder Ungriz
Jarod Shadowsong
Elder Dreamseer
Sab'aoth
Njormeld
Saripal Smolderbrew
Zort
Guarded Thunder Ale Barrel
Galvan the Ancient
Fezzix Geartwist
Huntsman Blake
Gao Summerdraft
Kil'karil
Dalinda Malem
Scalper Ahunae
Quetz'lun's Spirit
Ji Firepaw
Grent Direhammer
Gryphoneer Windbellow
Madame Eva
Lieutenant Fawkes
Jorlan Trueblade
Aronus
Draaka
Rangari Kaalya
Horzak Zignibble
Logram
Dark Ranger Alina
Vindicator Vedaar
Bipsi Frostflinger
Danath Trollbane
Sergeant Mehat
Sage Whiteheart
Krasus
Caretaker Movra
Blood Guard Roh'kill
Archmage Xylem
Elder Morthie
King Phaoris
Cheerful Night Elf Spirit
Brom Forgehammer
Kor'vas Bloodthorn
Instructor Razuvious (original)
Terrath the Steady
Mei Barrelbottom
Jogu the Drunk
Wei Palerage
Locke Okarr
Tarindrella
Suraku
Elder Morndeep
Elder Shaman Moky
Horde Bonfire
Teo Hammerstorm
Lady Naz'jar
Tora Halotrix
Myralion Sunblaze
Keely Dunwald
Lyros Swiftwind
Chad
Elder Obsidian
Elder Kilias
Lieutenant Thorn
Justin Bartlett
Amariel Sunsworn
Megs Dreadshredder
Gai Lan
Jorunga Stonehoof
Image of Archmage Aethas Sunreaver
Serendia Oakwhisper
Explorer Mowi
Earthcaller Yevaa
Gurrok
Slate Quicksand
Ken-Ken
Spirit of Agamaggan
Captain Darkhowl
Earthmender Duarn
Cheerful Troll Spirit
Ceristrasz
Lydell
Elder Stonebrand
Oracle Soo-rahm
Master Snowdrift (tactics)
Kala'ma
Warden Bullrok
Tegashi
Bragor Bloodfist
Flesh-Shaper Arnauld
Assistant Greely
Prince Valanar
Fish Fellreed
Evonice Sootsmoker
Glrglrglr
Arcanist Ithanas
Krakle
Thagg
Apprentice Soren
Well Watcher Solanian
Elder Silvervein
Arcanist Tybalin
Narkrall Rakeclaw
Medic Hawthorn
Oracle Glade
Shelly Hamby
Xiao
Timothy Leens
Belloc Brightblade
Overlord Krom'gar
Farden Talonshrike
Avrus Illwhisper
Orbaz Bloodbane
Jellix Fuselighter
Jadi Falaryn
Theldurin the Lost
Kyra Goldhands
Shadowstalker Ickoris
Jorik Kerridan
Vincent Godfrey
Sentinel-trainee Issara
Elder Northal
Khaano
Librarian Donathan
Scout Utvoch
Marion Sutton
Arygos
Neill Ramstein
Corporal Sethman
Zor'be the Bloodletter
Elder Wildmane
Lin Tenderpaw
Earthen Ring Elder
Weldon Barov
Lidia Sunglow
Commander Kunz
Kontokanis
Jeremiah Hawning
Rok'tar
Soulok Stormfury
Renn McGill
Zoya
Warsong Scout
Elder Evershade
Arch Druid Lathorius
Kor'kron Wind Rider
Baron Sliver
High-Oracle Soo-say
Frostwolf Stable Master
Nazgrim
Jace Darkweaver
Audrey Burnhep
Hephaestus Pilgrim
Cheerful Goblin Spirit
Lucien Tosselwrench
Sage Highmesa
Kurgatok
Sungshin Ironpaw
Liladris Moonriver
Frostwolf Quartermaster
Rhyanda
Ruined Lifeboat
Branstock Khalder
Witch Doctor Khufu
Duglas Mullan
Kayneth Stillwind
Kardris Dreamseeker
Elder Ironband
Brother Silverhallow
Sergeant Flinthammer
Borus Ironbender
Sergeant Stackhammer
Brijana
Prince Keleseth
Magister Kaendris
Wizzlecrank's Shredder
Prince Nadun
Thorgas Grimson
Eoin Dunwald
Moanah Stormhoof
Ana Thunderfoot
Berracite
High Priest Amet
Cenarius
Alchemist Pestlezugg
Bartleby
Nurse Lillian
Sentinel Shyela
Brglmurgl
Ella
Bombardier Captain Smooks
Sentinel Thenysil
Cheerful Dwarf Spirit
Hastat the Ancient
Athridas Bearmantle
Avatar of Freya
Flame Keeper
Joseph Holley
Grunt Ragefist
Elder Yorley
Rohok
Cheerful Forsaken Spirit
Gambarinka
J.D. Collie
Vizier Tanotep
Timeworn Coffer
Garyanne Fleezlebop
Doctor Draxlegauge
Xi'ri
Orithos the Sky Darkener
Tonga Runetotem
Torg Twocrush
Force Commander Valen
Miss Mayhem
Warp-Scryer Kryv
Mildred the Cruel
Master Shang Xi
Varen the Reclaimer
Garrosh Hellscream
Orgnil Soulscar
Gurda Ragescar
Althen the Historian
Elder Ko'nani
Matoclaw
"Pretty Boy" Duncan
Lorna Crowley
Captain Vilethorn
Oglethorpe Obnoticus
Sensiria
Examiner Rowe
Vaelan
Commander Skyshadow
Tol'mar
Hierophant Thayreen
Ruckus
Costumed Orphan Matron
Master Chef Mouldier
Gretchen Fizzlespark
Elder Graymane
Master Nightsong
Xen'Zilla
Serinar
Elder Moonwarden
Bloodmage Laurith
Scout Tungok
Elder Windrun
Surveyor Hansen
Ergll
Naraat the Earthspeaker
Magus Tirth
Korialstrasz
Drostan
Warden Alturas
Mrmrglmr
Gino
Jr. Bombardier Hackel
Gnarl
The Great Sambino
Earthmender Deepvein
Khurgorn Singefeather
Brazie the Botanist
Lieutenant Emry
Foreman Jinx
Nevin Twistwrench
Cleaver Bmurglbrm
Keegan Firebeard
Ortrosh
Donna Brascoe
Kerri Hicks
Fringe Engineer Tezzla
Crusader MacKellar
Golden Lotus (faction)
Ephram Hardstone
Maybess Riverbreeze
Snevik the Blade
The Leaper
Custer Clubnik
Dumti
Tani
Serr'ah
L'ghorek
Captain Tork
Oomla Whitehorn
Tread Sparknozzle
Ancient Vortex Runestone
Impsy
Gryan Stoutmantle
Crusader Lord Dalfors
Apothecary Zamah
Low Shaman Blundy
Watcher Elaira
Shokia
Mishka
Explorer Jaren
Tracker Val'zij
Lieutenant Farnsworth
Sergeant Major Germaine
"Ambassador" Dagg'thol
Dron Blastbrew
Kash'drakor (alternate)
Lieutenant Julek
Injured Goblin Miner
Isabel Jones
Moteha Windborn
Tarenar Sunstrike
Deathguard Molder
Timeless Coin
Tyrus Blackhorn
Valnok Windrager
Elder Starglade
Patch
Deathguard Simmer
Hansel Heavyhands
Wing Commander Brack
Owynn Graddock
Iva the Vengeful
Sage Earth and Sky
Laoxi
Gerald Green
Jurrix Whitemane
Overlord Agmar
Imp Mother
Colin Thundermar
Vindicator Yaala
Jorus
Tharg
Bromos Grummner
Stormpike Quartermaster
Westguard Sergeant
Griff
Maximillian of Northshire
Candy Bucket
Silmara
Captain Irontree
Bizzle Quicklift
Tarecgosa
Miall
Joren Ironstock
Arathel Sunforge
Corrupted Songflower
Haggrum Bloodfist
Chee Chee
Elder Bladesing
Warlord Gorchuk
Bountiful Feast Hostess
Kelsey Steelspark
Maruut Stonebinder
Mylune
Thomas Kolichio
Cailin Longfellow
Master Goh
Jibbly Rakit
Elder Thoim
Sergeant Dontrag
Master Li Fei
Librarian Normantis
Inactive Fel Reaver
Apothecary Lysander
Mobu
Pixel
Clay Mudaxle
Princess Poobah
Arctanus
Cheerful Draenei Spirit
The Lich King (Ebon Hold)
Zin'jun
Elder Mistwalker
Astrid Bjornrittar
Elune's Handmaiden
Bloodguard Lorga
Utaik
Knight-Captain Drosche
Mack Fearsen
Deputy Willem
Elune's Brazier
Valithria Dreamwalker
Bolyun
Karrtog
Cort Gorestein
Durm Icehide
Greatfather Mahan
Kagtha
Galen Trollbane
Archmage Vargoth
Bag of Fishing Treasures (Terokkar Forest)
Zhang Yue
Ureda
Soulbinder Tuulani
Joanna Blueheart
Janice Felstone
Artesh
Bamm Megabomb
Bristleback Hunter
Buck Cantwell
Magister Sylastor
Kibli Killohertz
Cheerful Dalaran Spirit
Merchant Lorvo
Morgan Stern
Scout Neftis
Chief Rageclaw
Samia Inkling
Xink
Thisalee Crow
Galathia Brightdawn
Sage Paluna
Forward Commander Onslaught
Ko'char the Unbreakable
Catherine Rogers
Maiev Shadowsong
Umber
Overlord Razgor
Fiona
Glorenfeld
Neutral Bonfire
Len the Whisperer
Windspeaker Lorvarius
Pontius
Jeer Sparksocket
Tore Rumblewrench
Bloodslayer Zala
Corporal Fizzwhistle
Hemet Nesingwary
Illiyana
Gardener Fran
Rellian Greenspyre
Elder Muahit
Silkmaster Tsai
Lilith
Northern Crystal Pylon
Foreman Fisk
Angela Dosantos
Image of Drakuru
Yord "Calamity" Icebeard
Elder Igasho
Tortolla
Williden Marshal
Ian Duran
Elder Whurain
Scout Vor'takh
Harbinger Vurenn
Dentaria Silverglade
Fix "Smallie" Biggswrench
Grainer Pan
Allari the Souleater
Jaloot
Lord Itharius
Hexxer Ubungo
Loon Mai
Elder Bloodhoof
Exarch Naielle
Garr Salthoof
Seer Kanai
Willow
Kilrok Gorehammer
Sergeant Moonshard
Elder Beldak
Apothecary Anastasia
Sprouted Frond
Shadow Hunter Denjai
Cheerful Tauren Spirit
Solm Hargrin
Fei
Beggar's Haunt
Siegemaster Fezzik
Hall of Shadows
Squire Artie
Larissa Sunstrike
Anduin Wrynn
Librarian Serrah
Marin Bladewing
Krennan Aranas
Hamuul Runetotem
Apothecary Renzithen
Bowmistress Li
Bold Karasshi
Fiasco Sizzlegrin
Gorbold Steelhand
General Ammantep
Lirastrasza
Mudmug
Zim'Abwa
Stormcaller Mylra
Valadar Starsong
Daryl the Youngling
Fjorlin Frostbrow
Elder Firebeard
Gordul
Brett "Coins" McQuid
Candace Fenlow
Prospector Brewer
Elkay'gan the Mystic
Elder Riversong
Grundel Harkin
Diamant the Patient
Vitus Darkwalker
Erunak Stonespeaker
Archbishop Benedictus
Smith Regzar
Captain Tharran
Althea Ebonlocke
Unstable Solenoid
Broken Trap
Kilag Gorefang
Delora Lionheart
Melinda Hammond
Elder Tauros
Altauur
Choluna
Sergeant Gorth
Kirsta Deepshadow
Maxx Avalanche
Milo Geartwinge
Nasmara Moonsong
Captain Adams
Twistex Happytongs
Elder Atuik
Shadow-Walker Zuru
Shindrell Swiftfire
Vargastrasz
Kingslayer Orkus
Engineer Grindspark
King Jokkum
Kurdran Wildhammer
Hudson Barnes
Feno Blastnoggin
Grainlord Kai
The Etymidian
Elder Goldwell
Stone Guard Kurjack
Ang Thunderfoot
Fargo Flintlocke
Priestess A'moora
Bovaal Whitehorn
Alamar Grimm
Chief Engineer Boltwrench
Belgaristrasz
Doctor Vomisa, Ph.T.
Salhet
Elder Darkfeather
Mackay Firebeard
Innkeeper Gryshka
High Commander Kamses
Elendri Goldenbrow
Spiketooth
Gladecaster Lang
Drusilla La Salle
Chawg
Dr. Rogers
Bodrick Grey
Petrov
Commander Schnottz
Ron Ashton
Onyxien
Durak (Warlock trainer)
Liam Greymane
Fraggar Thundermantle
Rangari Duula
Narf
Lady Sira'kess
Ruuna the Blind
High Warlord Cromush
Thaddeus Paleo
Tallonkai Swiftroot
Boxey Boltspinner
Zivlix
Maggran Earthbinder
Rork Sharpchin
Zevrost
Nalpak
Elder Sandrene
Master Bruised Paw
Toby Zeigear
Prolific Writer
Knight Commander Plaguefist
Captain Rupert
Sergeant Gorrok
Kalecgos
Rangari Chel
Thyra Kvinnshal
Orfus of Kamagua
Francis the Shepherd Boy
Lieutenant Orrin
Quartermaster Bartlett
Havenshire Farms
Fragrant Cauldron
Sven Yorgen
Warlord Krogg
Elder Skygleam
Izzy
Seer Liwatha
Bradley Towns
Infiltrator Minchar
Shanda
Gina Mudclaw
Laina Nightsky
Taiga Bristlehorn
Onatay
Elder Morningdew
Thrall
Mallia
Reshad
Thassarian
Harrison Jones
Corastrasza
Elder Graveborn
Earthmender Norsala
Fergus Gearchum
Karuk
Tony Two-Tusk
Warden Thelwater
Tamara Wobblesprocket
Lieutenant "Foxy" Topper
Crag Rockcrusher
Cheerful Blood Elf Spirit
Corrupted Night Dragon
Hidetrader Jun'ik
Peppy Wrongnozzle
Korga Strongmane
Elder Clearwater
Captain Brandon
Dolph Blastus
Elder Meadowrun
Earthen Ring Guide
Harkkan
Morthis Whisperwing
Warlord Zaela
Master Flame Eater
Rangari Saardar
Darcy
Slinky Sharpshiv
Piznik
Apprentice Morlann
Belrysa Starbreeze
Donnelly Dunwald
Sergeant Bahrum
Will Robotronic
Raelorasz
Dispatch Commander Metz
Priestess Anetta
Barnil Stonepot
Alliance Bonfire
Sergeant Willem
Elder Yurauk
Earthwarden Grife
Keeper Taldros
Elder Winterhoof
Taela Everstride
Nordu
Master Pyreanor
Captain Tarkan
Juice Gnugat
Eldara Dawnrunner
Overlord Runthak
Aeldon Sunbrand
Jona Ironstock
Warsong Outrider
Farmer Torp
Elder Stonebeard
Ja'y Nosliw
Quartermaster Glynna
Ivar Bloodfang
Flint Oremantle
Lindsay Ravensun
Vear Darksnout
Waterspeaker Gorai
Garona Halforcen
Lo
Commander Molotov
Stamp Thunderhorn
Rinling
Prince Toreth
Flashbang Rothman
Elder Moonlance
Crusade Commander Entari
Elder Bladeleaf
Lanthan Perilon
Subject Nine
Senior Sergeant Juktok
Elder Muraco
Wavespeaker Valoren
Sergeant Kargrul
Gothik the Harvester
Tysha Moonblade
Brugar Stoneshear
Ornak
Reliquary Jes'ca Darksun
Gavrock
Baron Rivendare
Father Levariol
Tae'thelan Bloodwatcher
Battlemage Vyara
Genn Greymane
General Grebo
Keristrasza (tactics)
Oran Snakewrithe
Katoom the Angler
Rangari Laara
Dustwallow Marsh quests
Flynn Dunwald
Creteus
Barblefink
Elder Sardis
Gorka
Mayor Charlton Connisport
Hoard of the Black Dragonflight
Stoma the Ancient
Ayanna Everstride
Anachronos
Olakin Sainrith
Anchorite Kairthos
Velastrasza
Sergeant Shatterskull
Finklestein's Laboratory
Rifle Commander Coe
Gorian Empire
Darkcaller Yanka
Sergeant Hort
Exarch Maladaar
Taran Zhu
Spring Collector
Dertrok
Testing Equipment
Ticker
Dagrun Ragehammer
Legion Communicator
Magister Jaronis
Sauranok the Mystic
Apprentice Garion
Commander Falstaav
Shadowstalker Canarius
Scourge Cauldron
Orn Tenderhoof
Elder Highpeak
Caladis Brightspear
Earthbreaker Dolomite
Chief Plaguebringer Harris
Alexi Barov
Little Lu
Zazzo Twinklefingers
Elder Skywarden
Arantir
Oakun
Yuka Screwspigot
Eastern Crystal Pylon
Crypt of Remembrance
Levia Dreamwaker
Fallen Hero of the Horde
Magister Idonis
Elder Bladeswift
Elder Snowcrown
Sun Prophet Tumet
Bartolo Ginsetti
Ares the Oathbound
Foreman Mortuus
Karang Amakkar
Calder Gray
Aronen
Fanny Thundermar
Deldren Ravenelm
Hansel Bauer
Cheerful Aldor Spirit
Therazane
Ajeck Rouack
Windseer Grayhorn
Captain Goggath
Rayne Feathersong
Moon Priestess Maestra
Wraith Warrior
Agent Araxes
Vartrus the Ancient
Messenger Torvus
Elder Stonefort
Divemaster Birmingham
Soar Hawkfury
Teresa Spireleaf
Sister Almyra
Moktar Krin
Commander Grimfang
Lieutenant Icehammer
Lieutenant Myner
Alchemist Finklestein
Dranosh Saurfang
"Doc" Cogspin
Dark Cleric Cecille
Eadric the Pure
Longrunner Pembe
Canaga Earthcaller
Frahun Shadewhisper
Vice Admiral Keller
Ashley Blank
Sage Aeire
Brother Keltan
Bao
Anchorite Buurq
Researcher Aderan
Rakoria
Naron Bloomthistle
Keeper Heartwise
Boden the Imposing
Quarla Whistlebreak
Forest Hozen
Cheerful Worgen Spirit
Thordun Hammerblow
Master Fire Eater
Estulan
Illiyana Moonblaze
Xiz "The Eye" Salvoblast
Frostwolf Wolf Rider Commander
Shang Thunderfoot
Russell Brower (NPC)
Mardant Strongoak
Brother Sammuel
Abercrombie
Stormpike Ram Rider Commander
Aysa Cloudsinger
Sorceress Kaylana
Valusha
Glix Grindlock
Kor the Immovable
Belysra Starbreeze
Waltor of Pal'ea
Balren of the Claw
Troteman
Talen
Hermit Ortell
Orhan Ogreblade
Tyelis
Elder Shaopai
First Mate Moody
Shana T'veen
Keeper Albagorm
Greatmother Ankha
Ground Commander Koup
Elder Brightspear
Yancey Grillsen
Elder Darkcore
Sassy Hardwrench
Chronos
Darion Mograine
Specialist Cogwheel
Lorekeeper Randvir
Master Engineer Zinfizzlex
Fusion Core
Lieutenant Drex
Chief Researcher Amereldine
Mai'Lahii
Senani Thunderheart
Veehja
Sub-Lieutenant Jax
Weslex Quickwrench
Makael Bay
Lieutenant Morra Starbreeze
Shademaster Kiryn
Nils Beerot
Marshal McBride
Marukai
Executioner Verathress
Hemet Nesingwary Jr.
Captain Gort
Washed-Up Mage
Spring Gatherer
Exorcist Sullivan
Malynea Skyreaver
Cayden Dunwald
Prigmon
Elder Chogan'gada
Aroom
Gerrig Bonegrip
Archmage Berinand
Donny
Aurastrasza
Halduron Brightwing
General Taldris Moonfall
Korg the Cleaver
Farseer Gadra
Instructor Razuvious
Fathom-Lord Zin'jatar
Tharkul Ironskull
Bath'rah's Cauldron
Salma Saldean
Taylor
Moodle
Lady Cozwynn
Tock Sprysprocket
Toalu'u the Mystic
Gorsik the Tumultuous
Grandma Wahl
Sergeant Yohwa
Eliza's Grave Dirt
Mitsuwa
Yargra Blackscar
Zaza
Evenar Stillwhisper
Mistcaller Soo-gan
Elder Atkanok
Elder Dawnstrider
Apothecary Azethen
Felora Firewreath
Corrupted Whipper Root
Champion Uru'zin
Warsong Runner
Elder High Mountain
Elder Ohanzee
Harken Windtotem
Samir
Witch Doctor Tor'gash
Elder Stonespire
Orendil Broadleaf
Sten Stoutarm
Ahm
Marcus
Captain Rutsak
Elder Stormbrow
The Bone Witch
Twilight Father
Father Gustav
Eligor Dawnbringer (Wintergarde)
Jojo Ironbrow
Sergeant Cleese
Uldum Pedestal
Crusade Architect Silas
Malfas
Old Icefin
Commander Marcus Johnson
Elder Skychaser
Mung-Mung
Finkle Einhorn
New Agamand
Great Chef Woo
Yebb Neblegear
Apothecary Lydon
Goldark Snipehunter
Pebble
Koltira Deathweaver
Priestess Summerpetal
Grelin Whitebeard
Seer Kormo
Malfurion Stormrage
Vile
Tobias Mistmantle
Pelturas Whitemoon
Raegar Breakbrow
Hodir's Spear
Tina Mudclaw
Crusader Valus
Quartermaster Holgoth
Ricket
Seer Galekk
Dorda'en Nightweaver
Plaguebringer Tillinghast
Morja
Ordinn Thunderfist
Duke Lankral
Adarrah
Horatio Laine
Feronas Sindweller
Zeya
Hobart Grapplehammer
Carvo Blastbolt
Magistrix Carinda
Dark Ranger Velonara
Sergeant Gertrude
Muno the Farmhand
Elder Wanikaya
Hatchet Hills
Old Man Liang
Chen Stormstout
Delian Sunshade
Sun Priest Asaris
Geba'li
Roka
Sergeant Zelks
Luciel Starwhisper
Elder Harkek
Elder Thunderhorn
Farmer Saldean
Old Hillpaw
Nogg
Corrupted Windblossom
Brett the Bomber
Liang Thunderfoot
Drizzlik
Rangari D'kaan
Cheerful Human Spirit
Dark Ranger Lyana
Spirit Talker Snarlfang
S. J. Erlgadin
Elder Hammershout
Hugh Glass
Arthorn Windsong
Sentinel Onaeya
Daphne Stilwell
Voranaku
Krolg
Worgen Rebel
Bountiful Table Hostess
Yarzill the Merc
Professor Xakxak Gyromate
The Ebon Watcher
Kurun
Teegli Merrowith
Bwemba
Je'neu Sancrea
Witch Doctor Uzer'i
Milly Osworth
Sergei
Fathom-Stalker Azjentus
Sister Goldskimmer
Magda Whitewall
Nivvet Channelock
Elder Skyseer
Guard Captain Zorek
Master Windstrong
Riko
Elder Pamuya
Primal Mighthorn
Hierophant Cenius
Puluu
Olut Alegut
Elder Moonstrike
Wooden Outhouse
Livingston Marshal
Winna Hazzard
Countess Verrall
Instructor Devoran
Sage Mistwalker
Prospector Balmoral
Johnny Awesome
Pearlkeeper Fujin
Cheerful Orc Spirit
Hodir's Horn
Zim'Torga
Elder Bellowrage
Avrilla
Lorekeeper Lydros
Sand-Covered Hieroglyphs
Elder Ragetotem
Huntress Jalin
Tholo Whitehoof
Highbank Lieutenant
Caelestrasz
Archmage Celindra
Admiral Nightwind
Ataika
Lio the Lioness
Fizz Lighter
Instructor Mylva
Death's Breach
Lachlan MacGraff
Stormpike Stable Master
Sebastian Hayward
Mikhail
Bethod Feigr
Nokoma Snowseer
Noth the Plaguebringer
Velene Starstrike
Engineer Reed
Ironpatch
Krazek
T'chali the Witch Doctor
Deathstalker Maudria
Torthen Deepdig
Lieutenant Doren
Journeyman Chu
Apprentice Meledor
Sunwalker Helaku
Rumsen Fizzlebrack
Shadow Hunter Ty'jin
Zezzak
Khelden Bremen
Jordan Olafson
Shen'dralar Ancient
Elder Starsong
Captain Krazz
Altruis the Sufferer
Trenton Lighthammer
Vassandra Stormclaw
Sullah
Sintar Malefious
Gaivan Shadewalker
Old Man Barlo
Apothecary Malthus
Elder Bronzebeard
Kristoff Manheim
Itesh
Gurtor
Felix Whindlebolt
Mathias Shaw
Gerard Tiller
Caretaker Caice
Elder Fargal
Element-Tamer Dagoda
Corporal Maga
Raene Wolfrunner
Chronormu
Vindicator Vuuleen
Wavespeaker Tulra
Elder Nurgen
Apothecary Witherbloom
Western Crystal Pylon
Alchemist Adrianna
Apothecary Grick
Olrun the Battlecaller
Tua'kea
Melithar Staghelm
Humphrey Digsong
Farseer Margadesh
Isoraen Nightstar
Elder Starweave
Grezz Ragefist
Pearlfin Jinyu
Rendel Firetongue
Cassius the White
Ruberick
Ambo Cash
Egg-O-Matic
Ranger Valanna
Ace (NPC)
Aoren Sunglow
Ancient Tablets
Corporal Venn
Wind Tamer Kagan
Kamsis
Flaming Eradicator
Remington Ridgewell
Gravel Longslab
Labor Captain Grabbit
Foreman Dampwick
Celestine of the Harvest
Li Li Stormstout
Myriam Spellwaker
Haohan Mudclaw
Bubbling Cauldron
Holgom
Instructor Cargall
Chief Kah Kah
Den Mudclaw
Bahrum Forgehammer
Tweedle
Elder Ezra Wheathoof
Varian Wrynn
Rell Nightwind
Walt
Elder Deepforge
Scout Larandia
Control Console
Captain Kelisendra
YAN
Viktori Prism'Antras
Elder Mana'loa
Keristrasza
Squire Percy
Gryphonrider Kieran
Outhouse Hideout
Cerellean Whiteclaw
Commander Zanneth
Sylvanas Windrunner (quests)
Orokk Omosh
Emperor Shaohao
Image of Archmage Xylem
Brak Blusterpipe
Cheerful Gnome Spirit
Drakuru
Zepik the Gorloc Hunter
Spectral Chalice
Watcher Grimeo
Debaar
Farseer Grimwalker's Spirit
Masked Orphan Matron
Discs of Norgannon
Mathas Wildwood
Elder Rumblerock
Initiate Goldmine
Darius Crowley
Magistrate Sevren
Mayara Brightwing
Boktar Bloodfury
Elder Grimtotem
Dame Auriferous
Captain Keelhaul
Sira'kess Tide Priestess
Kairozdormu
Xiggs Fuselighter
Baine Bloodhoof
Loren the Fence
Adella
Arthorn's Sparrowhawk
Anren Shadowseeker
Ariok
Centaur Pariah
Tora'jin
Alurmi
Farseer Krogar
Overseer Gorthak
Wind Tamer Barah
Tear of Elune
Falrin Treeshaper
Darkrider Arly
Farmer Fung
Farseer Kurkush
Korfax
Gunny
Arynia Cloudsbreak
Captain Jekyll
Nishera the Garden Keeper
General Hawthorne
Alexstrasza
Relwyn Shadestar
Elder Lunaro
Kuray'bin
Nathanos Blightcaller
Rotgrum
Gelvas Grimegate
Evol Fingers
Hathvelion Sungaze
Nemeth Hawkeye
Elder Runetotem
Prospector Drugan
Halford Wyrmbane
Elder Darkhorn
Chief Apothecary Hildagard
Llane Beshere
Daedal
Thorim
Engineer Hexascrub
Alyissia
Gralok
Magister Hathorel
A.I.D.A. Terminal
Lexlort
Elder Nightwind
Eye of Twilight (Twilight Highlands object)
Ebru
Siege Master Stouthandle
Caza'rez
Voren'thal the Seer
Calia Hastings
Hierophant Liandra
Sa'at
Snip Snagglebolt
Duane
Shael'dryn
Elder Jarten
Snap Snagglebolt
Exorcist Vaisha
Private Pollard
Elder Windtotem
Rangari Jonaa
Primalist Mulfort
Captain Kendall
Vaelen the Flayed
Brother Nimetz
David Trias
Orako
Sedrick Calston
Takrik Ragehowl
Elder Primestone
Salanar the Horseman
Gwen Armstead
Pyrium Lodestone
Marshal Dughan
Pang Thunderfoot
Bloodsail Traitor
Buunu
Slamp Wobblecog
Runewarden Deryan
Earthcaller Torunscar
Eitrigg
Collin Mauren
Budd Nedreck
Blood Guard Toldrek
Lotwil Veriatus
Advisor Sarophas
Lord Arkkoroc
Provisioner Lorkran
Garran Vimes
Krokk
Zamek
Blood Guard Gulmok
Ogtinc
Verner Osgood
Apothecary Venustus
Subjugator Devo
Sayge
Captain Grondel
Nozdormu
Xi, Friend to the Small
Elder Arp
Deathstalker Commander Belmont
Phylarch the Evergreen
Mahka