PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Graham Kosakoski
  • Graham Kosakoski
rdfs:comment
  • Graham Kosakoski is a former Canadian actor and lawyer. His last acting appearance came in 2007.
  • Graham Kosakoski är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
dcterms:subject
Kön
  • Man
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
födelsedatum
  • 1982-02-14
höjd
  • 6.0
Alias
  • Graham Thomas
Height
  • 6.0
nationalitet
Place of Birth
  • Kamloops, British Columbia, Canada
Gender
  • Male
Date of Birth
  • 1982-02-14
Nationality
Character(s)
  • *Aurora Guard
födelseort
  • Kanada
  • Kamloops, British Columbia,
aktör/aktris namn
  • Graham Kosakoski
actor/actress name
  • Graham Kosakoski
karaktär
abstract
  • Graham Kosakoski is a former Canadian actor and lawyer. His last acting appearance came in 2007.
  • Graham Kosakoski är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
is aktör of
is Actor of