Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/JXTnp1h1xxsTZuKbkvJcOQ==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
de.finalfantasy/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/uvB6pR1QkA550f_B9MjVZg==
dbkwik:
resource/FXLdUqJdrm0h2Fsbra9EEw==
dbkwik:
resource/JXTnp1h1xxsTZuKbkvJcOQ==
is
dbkwik:
de.finalfantasy/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Bahamut (G.F.)
Abadon (FFIX)
Xaldin
Kristallwelt
Aqua
Erdwächter (FFIX)
Ridorana-Katarakt
Heiligtum der Ordnung
Schejd
Nidheg
Leviathan (FFIV)
Yanikurm-Wüste
Odin (FFT-0)
Dieb (FFI)
Isegrim (FFXII)
Wüsten-Palais
Teufelspfad
Quistis Trepe
Crescent (FFI)
Nepto-Tempel
Luftjäger
Naminé
Dogas Grotte
Stigma
Waldläufer
Bahamut (FFXII:RW)
Typhoon (FFU)
Aquadon (FFI)
Baum Iifars
Shiva (FFVIII)
Montisaurus (FFIX)
Crystal Defenders
Queen
Ashelia B'nargin Dalmasca
Leysha
Layle
Sara Altney
Kanalisation (FFIII)
Kristallturm
Final Fantasy XV
Zanarkand
Simba
Artemisia (Endgegner)
Mogu (FFIX)
Super Smash Bros.
Blank
Zeromus (FFXII Boss)
Mogry (FFIX)
Baaj
Neo Bodhum
Fusoya
Lorica
Leviathan (FFXII)
Besegnung
Lani (Boss)
Kairi
Feuer
Calco und Brina
Ostwüste Dalmascas
Mosphora-Berge
Wasser
Ifrit
Furie (FFXII)
Weiser
Radiant Garden
Griever (Boss)
Stahlflosse
Blitzik
Viper
Gelehrter
Palom
Stahlik (FFXII)
Final Fantasy XV: Episode Duscae
Kaktor (FFXII)
Blitzelementar
Ruby
Burgstadt Lindblum
Garland (Dissidia)
Desch
Elf
Kopplos
Knochenkrieger
Rubrum
Magus-Trio (FFX)
Gilgamesch (FFVI)
Herz
Kaktor (G.F.)
Logo
Luneth
Skeleton (FFI)
Unterirdischer See
Garamseys-Kanalisation
Gaviator
Ragarokk
Grendel (FFVIII)
Zwergenschlotte
Tears Point
Aerith Gainsborough
Final Fantasy X/X-2 HD Remaster
Mu (Feindlich)
Nao Ikeda
Killerfisch (FFXII)
World of Final Fantasy
Hyäne (FFXII)
Beelzefatzke
Tellah
Atlantica
Edea Lee
Gerald
Windflüsterhöhle
Kaiserwolf
Starrgus
Zerberus (KHII)
Xande
Fledermaus (FFXII)
Seed
Ba'Gamnan
Kain Highwind
Kerc Ronso
Tifa Lockhart (Dissidia)
Saronia
Leviathan (FFVIII)
Final Fantasy XIV: Heavensward
Pelisaurus (FFIX)
Mutpunkt
Verfolgungsjagd
Geira
Dimensions-Link
Serah Farron
Griebel
Gegner (FFVIII)
Pandämonium (FFII)
Aerias
Richard von Hohewind
Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII
Barbarizia
Rotmagier (FFI)
Bahamut (FFVIII)
Beschwörbarer
Lian und Ayde Ronso
Gryphon
Artnia
Todbringer (FFI)
Bahamut (BoB)
Ranpage
Anakonda
Wolf (FFXII)
Replito
Yevon
Terra-Höhle
Die Stadt Traverse
Labyrinth of Time
Red XIII
Elfé
Final Fantasy X
Etemmu
Mog (FFXIII-2)
Basilisk (FFIX)
Oerba Dia Vanille
Lago
Boko (FFVIII)
Gargoyle (FFIX)
Meerestempel
Bomber
Rat der Sechs
Drachenturm
Kazus
Venuskara
Leila
Chocobo (Chocobo-Serie)
Dissidia Final Fantasy (Arcade)
Cagnazzo
Groß-Morbol (FFXII)
Tsviets
Mob-Jagd
Schneewolf (FFXII)
Machina Kunagiri
Dorf der Alten
Ort der Erinnerung
Kuja (Dissidia)
Chime
Paladin
Gargoyle (FFXII)
Athmos (FFIX)
Magun
Eden (FFVIII)
Blood of Bahamut
Goblin (FFIX)
Before Crisis: Final Fantasy VII
Cait Sith (FFVII)
Tseng
Chaos (Dissidia)
Golem (FFT-0)
Richter (Ivalice)
Didalos (FFXII)
Lynn
Gogue Seal
Gnom (FFXII)
Nine
Dead Fantasy
Yeti (FFXII)
Labyrinth der Alten
Paddra Nys Jul
Cid (Chocobo-Serie)
Dohr-See
Werdrache (FFXII)
Xehanorts Herzloser
Hilgigars
Galuf Halm Baldesion
Purpurmaus (FFVIII)
Firion (Dissidia)
Carbuncle (FFVIII)
Vita
König Leo
Ringabel
Pochka
Rem Tokimiya
Behemoth
Elfenstadt
Doga
Gizarmalukes Grotte
Rasler Heos Nabradia
Gizarmaluke (FFXII)
Porom
Hexapodik (FFXII)
Barret Wallace
ISA
Gegner (FFIX)
Dissidia: Final Fantasy
Laguna Loire (Dissidia)
Phönix (FFIX)
Brothers
Todesweide (FFIX)
Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days
Totema
Nymphrose (FFIX)
Wollgator
Jenova
Kali (FFI)
Gizar
Salina
Lavahöhle
Leon
Cillion
Rubicante
Kruzigator
Oeil Vert
Cockatrice (FFXII)
Schloss Sasune
Tiamat (FFI)
Sphärobrett
Alternis Dim
Wikinger
El Noire
Henna-Minen
Leviathan (FFIX)
Teufelsross
Ghai
Gunblade
Angeal-Replik
Evokateur
Luftschloss
Samurai (KHII)
Hill-Gigas (FFI)
Imperator Mateus
Lexaeus
Wolke der Dunkelheit (Dissidia)
Turm Mirage
Schneedrache (FFXII)
TokKul
Cecil Harvey (Dissidia)
Terra (FFIX)
Shirma
Wikingerhöhle
Ingus
Verwunschener Wald (FFXII)
Werwolf (FFXII)
Archeodinos (FFVIII)
Danbanha
Dali
Prinzessinnen der Herzen
Zwiebelritter
Alraune (FFXII)
Minerva (FFXIII)
Barmu
Rinoa Heartilly
Gargoyle (FFI)
Setsuna
Vincent Valentine
Eiko Carol
Menü
Zorn-Bahamut
Kuja
Alexander (BoB)
Yuffie Kisaragi
Beschwörung (BD)
Trent
Funzel
Sora
Anne
Rai-Jin
Astos (Boss)
Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance
Shiva (FFU)
Tiz Arrior
Spuk
Troll (FFI)
Scarmiglione
Acht Drachen
Trey
Feuergruft
Esper (FFXII)
Aria Benett
Ogir-Yensa-Sandsee
Vanitas
Piranha (FFXII)
Monstro
Schlüsselschwertmeister
Sin-Schuppe
Astos
Inseln des Schicksals
Fetter Chocobo
Slaxi
Krieger des Lichts (Dissidia)
Ventus
Osteotod (FFXII)
1000 Words
Yuna (Dissidia)
Weltkarte
Edge Geraldine
Shiva (FFVI)
Wiedergänger
Königsbasilisk
Nekromant (FFXII)
Krieger der Morgendämmerung
Gespenst (FFXII)
Midgar
Kondeya Pata
Odin (FFIX)
Bismarck (FFXIII)
Blood Soul
Bran Barlu
Wasserelementar (FFXII)
Lani
Schattenlord (FFXII)
Bettelcat
Erfahrungspunkt
Turm des Owen
Terra (KH)
Canaan
Seellos
Tombery
Koyo-Koyo (FFVIII)
Lich (FFXII)
Bartz Klauser (Dissidia)
Kostümpalette
Caius Ballad
Zombie-Magus
Slaxi-Führer
Koja (FFXII)
Gigas-Wurm (FFI)
Lightning
Ort des Erwachens
Douglas Grand
Nikolai Nikolanikov
Esper (Dissidia)
Pandora (FFXII)
Garlant
Fu-Jin
Cerberus (G.F.)
Aero
Kaiserpudding
Tombery (G.F.)
Gilgamesh (FFVIII)
Final Fantasy IV
Berghüne (FFIX)
Schwarzmagier
Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories
Shijin
Lunatic Pandora Institut
El Viole
Morast der Qs
Faris Scherwiz
Merlin
Janne Angard
Weißbanora
Beatrix
Mimikchen
Sephiroth (Dissidia)
Ifrit (FFVIII)
Cid Pollendina
Prinz Phillip
Elementarfürst
Sephiroth
Bomber (FFIX)
Gladiolus Amicitia
Hexer (Beruf)
Oerba Yun Fang
Sphinx (FFVIII)
Final Fantasy XI: Das Lied des Sturms
Prompto Argentum
Bezirksgefängnis D
Nimmersator
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: The Crystal Bearers
Ignis Stupeo Scientia
Irrezwiebel
Cifer (Boss)
Min'U
Minen von Narshe
Final Fantasy II
Ixion (FFU)
100-Morgen-Wald
Höhle der Gezeiten
Nam-Yensa-Sandsee
Goblin (FFI)
Final Fantasy Type-0 HD
Zack Fair
Hollow Bastion
Xion
Pandemona
Meisterschmied
Cifer Almasy
Emina Hanaharu
Skeletton (FFXII)
Reno
Penelo
Diz
Ifrit (G.F.)
Carnivorzecke
Archaean
Aussichtsturm
Bahamut (FFIX)
MAXIMUS
Terra Branford
Burgstadt Burmecia
Purpurbrigade
Cid Fabel IX
Schattenlurch
Gilgamesch
Lock Cole
Deuce
Alfred
Kaiserechse
Kaiser Morbol
Ienzo
Pelisaurus (FFXII)
Karfunkel (FFXII:RW)
Shinryu (FFV)
Giza-Ebene
Monduntergrund
Ansem
Höhle der Schatten
Zombiedrache (FFIX)
Saïx
Kefka Palazzo (Dissidia)
Final Fantasy I
Speicherpunkt
Pikabu
dbkwik:
resource/JXTnp1h1xxsTZuKbkvJcOQ==
Besaid
Potion
Hexe (FFVIII)
Ritter
Karpfenkröte (FFXII)
Bravely Default Flying Fairy: Original Soundtrack
Lebendiger Wald
Marut
Concordia
Aeleus
Cocoon
Ifrit (BoB)
Lucille
Gilgamesch (FFXIII-2)
Kain Highwind (Dissidia)
Sephiroth (Boss)
Shantotto (Dissidia)
Akademia
Omega mk. XII
Mysth-Tek
Durahan (FFXII)
Deydara
Fabula Nova Crystallis: Final Fantasy
Kingdom Hearts coded
Panther
Yang Fang Leiden
Fidiel
Erddrache (FFXII)
Sylph (FFXII)
Feral Chaos
Demyx
Noctis Lucis Caelum
Dajh Katzroy
Pandemonium (FFXII)
Mastophant (FFIX)
Alexander (FFIX)
Blutsauger
Landschildkröte (FFXII)
Knochenritter (FFXII)
Kaiserdrache (FFXII)
Hydros
Luxerion
Theatrhythm Final Fantasy: Curtain Call
Hügel der Verzweiflung
Rikku
Dunkelritter (Beruf)
Lenna Charlotte Tycoon
Granitaurus
Refia
Heiler (FFI)
Adell (Boss)
Cid Haze
Isegrim (FFIX)
Shuyin
Zwiebelritter (Dissidia)
Cloud Strife
Perutata-Porutata-Prompta
Zidane Tribal (Dissidia)
Irma
Benjamin
Final Fantasy XIV: A Realm Reborn
Geomant
Invincible (FFIII)
Artemisia (Boss)
Rufus Shinra
Cater
Schmelke (FFVIII)
Ursula Fang Leiden
Blaumagie
Regena
Trance
Cindy
Final Fantasy Tactics A2: Grimoire of the Rift
Phönix (FFU)
Niemand
Chocobo Racing
Der Tag der Konjunktion
Interdimensionaler Riss
Fran
Rydia
Pandionea
Brynhildur (FFXIII)
Hein (FFIII)
Bahamut
Jausepriester
UR
Airy
Gilgamesch (BoB)
Squall Leonhart
Rosa Joanna Farrell
Wunderland (KH)
Blaumagier
Drachenhort
Lunar Gate
Diabolos (G.F.)
Gogo (FFV)
Final Fantasy Airborne Brigade
Vulkan Gurug (FFI)
Pulse-Residuum
Streunertomate
Shiva (FFIX)
Treno
Artemisia
Alexander (FFVIII)
Chaos Bahamut (BoB)
Malefiz
Albtraum (FFXII)
Magnolia Arch
Jack
Mateus (FFXII Boss)
Tripel-Visage
Exdeath
King
Bahamuts Höhle
Sanctus
Matoyas Höhle
Kimahri Ronso
Braig
Novize
Final Fantasy: The 4 Heroes of Light
Skorpion (FFI)
Hollander (Boss)
Soldat
Weißmagier
Burg Figaro
Höhle des Riesen
Zidane Tribal
Final Fantasy VII
Shalua Rui
Höhle der Genese
Tunnel von Tozus
Angeal-Büßer
Sleipnir
Schloss Disney
Schwarze Witwe (FFI)
Akademie des roten Peristylium
Pavlov
Snow Villiers
Yew Geneolgia
Barheim-Tunnel
Beschwörer (Beruf)
Bahamut (FFT-0)
Onlak
Balamb Garden
Mimik-Larve
Hektokulus (FFXII)
Waffe (FFIX)
Axel
Krieger des Lichts (FFIII)
Vivi Orunitia
Xemnas
Hausmann
Diabolos (FFVIII)
Feuergrotte
Phönix (FFVIII)
Organisation XIII
Dissidia 012 Final Fantasy
Schloss Argus
Vexen
Mirth Sheratte
Odin (G.F.)
Wasserfallhöhle
Akihiko Yoshida
Chimära (FFVIII)
HAI
Xigbar
Griever
Fenrir (BoB)
Rude
Fenrir (FFXII)
Batterie-Mimik
Vaan (Dissidia)
Karfunkel (FFXIII)
Gegner (MQL)
Die Legende der Kristalle
Lester DeRosso
Roxas
Höhle des ewigen Eises
Dunkel-Skeletton
Cinque
Gaia (FFIX)
Unversierter
Schwarzer Tenor 3
Ratzinger
Artemisia (Dissidia)
Gadot
Vampir (FFXII)
Cie'th
Drachenberg
X-ATM092
Balthier
Noel Kreiss
Braev Lee
Final Fantasy Type-0
Jekkt (Dissidia)
Hektokulus (FFIX)
Esper (Dissidia 012)
Final Fantasy XI: Im Banne Adoulins
Melmond
Meister Xehanort
Barde
Adaman Taimai (FFII)
Halloween Town
Quezacotl
Versiegelte Höhle (FFIII)
Selphie Tilmitt
Tänzer (KHII)
Ritter der Runde (FFVII)
Drache (FFII)
Golbez
Exdeath (Dissidia)
Klagende Dünen
Edward Chris von Muir
Cissnei
Falgabard
Mimik (FFXII)
Kronenbiest
Bresha-Ruinen
Alice
Einhornkrebs
Monsterfibel
Scott
Lightning (Dissidia)
Freia Crescent
Trance-Kuja
Flunderdrache (FFXII)
Marcus
Vishnu
Rabanastre
Quell von Sûlyya
Bomber (FFXII)
Mönch
Zexion
Mini-Chimära
Lumina
Twamel
Ronso
Bur-Omisace
Dogas Dorf
Stilzkin
Cleyra
Kefka Palazzo
Behemoth (FFIX)
Bravely Second
Sturzgeier (FFXII)
Craydall
Eight
Kaktor
Walhalla
Seven
Tombery-König
BGH251F2
Schwarzmagier (FFI)
Agnès Oblige
Elena
Amur
Paramina-Schluchten
Kampfpudding (FFIX)
Palais der Probe
Mako-Reaktor
Final Fantasy Type-0 – Der Krieger mit dem Eisschwert
Knochensoldat
Lulu
Final Fantasy XIII-2
Deling-City
Luxendarc
Morbol (FFXII)
Wildschlange
Trabia Garden
Bravely Default
Final Fantasy Agito
Final Fantasy XIII
Krieger (FFI)
Heilige Eiche
Jihl Nabaat
Schakal (FFXII)
Turm von Augusta
Dahaka
Jasmin
Ibuki
Lamia (FFXII:RW)
Gigant
Höhle der Weisen
Sahagin (FFI)
Propagator
Prima Vista
Ölspucker
Sklavenil
Cornelia
Kerberos (FFIX)
Wildsaurus
Kämpfer des Lichts
Cardia-Inseln
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
PSIKOM
Klamm der Gulganer
Gordon
Sumpfgrotte
Herr der Kreise
Pravoca
Höllenhund (FFXII)
Paradies der bösen Buben
Ghido
Milites
Limbuswolf
Josef
Giza-Hase
Altar der Erde
Siren (FFVIII)
Das Biest
Kadaj
Chaos-Tempel
Yusnaan
Klein-Kaktor
Esper (FFXIII)
Schamane (Beruf)
Mithrilmine
Raketenbasis
Eishöhle
Yuj
Wakka
Kaiser Verheer
Atlas
Königsbomber (FFXII)
Genesis Rhapsodos
Final Fantasy IV: The Complete Collection
Megakristh
Schizo (FFXII)
Zalhera (FFXII Boss)
Atmos (FFXIII)
Tidus (Dissidia)
Sandgolem
Schattenross
Terra Branford (Dissidia)
Fortuna-Hase
Zauberschütze
Edgar Roni Figaro
Dornröschen
Wüste der wandernden Sande
Luxord
Bartz Klauser
Gravitas
Superboss
Riku
Westwüste Dalmascas
Der Raster
Ninja-Wolf
Ninja (Beruf)
Bahamut (FFV)
Jagdfestival
Firion
Adamantit
Zertenian-Grotten
Final Fantasy Explorers
Krile Mayer Baldesion
Feuerdrache
Höhle des Kreises
Mahagon Coral
Yojinbo (FFX)
Squall Leonhart (Dissidia)
Diabolos (FFT-0)
Krieger (Beruf)
Victoria F. Stein
Sturmberg
Odin (FFVIII)
Enuo (FFV)
Hippo
Kain?
Mumie (FFI)
Larxene
Ultima Weapon (FFVII)
Diva
Dieb
Madain Sari
Werratte (FFXII)
Schloss Goldor
Geist (FFXII)
Lhusu-Minen
Mushu
Yulyana
Cinderella
Der Mystische Turm
Manasvin Mechatron
Edea Kramer
Gabranth (Dissidia)
Lunafreya Nox Fleuret
Doomtrain
Nautilus (FFXIII)
Henker
Fratley
Volgo
Traumfänger
Leviathan (FFVI)
Epitav
Prinzessin Hilda
Famfrit (FFXII:RW)
Welt der Dunkelheit
Wolke der Dunkelheit
Lea
Adaman Taimai (FFXII)
Victor S. Court
Gegner (FFIII)
Vestalin
Geos Geyno
Shiva (FFXIII)
Golbez (Dissidia)
Bodhum
Karotte
Laborratte
Schwarzer Tenor 2
Lufenia
Gilgamesh (FFIX)
Dorf der Schwarzmagier
Mondwal
Verwunschener Wald (FFIX)
Minerva (CC:FFVII Boss)
Beißkäfer
Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 ReMIX
Eureka
Prishe
Yensa
Sternrubin
Mini-Mimik
Ältestenbaum
Baritogator
Cerberus (FFVIII)
Guardian Force
Ozmone-Ebene
Eiselementar
Walddrache
Badu
Courage
Ceodore Harvey
Space Paranoids
Kurasame Susaya
Drachenritter
Sice
Yui
Chocobo World
Izana Kunagiri
Nummernlos
Final Fantasy Fables: Chocobo Tales
Prinzessin Sela
Karateka
Yuna
Todesabt (FFIX)
Westschloss
Cinna
Lindblum (FFIX)
Prishe (Dissidia)
Garkimasera (FFXII)
Imperator Mateus (Dissidia)
Cecil Harvey
Zombie (FFI)
Xehanort
Tifa Lockhart
Ridorana-Richtfeuer
Final Fantasy Record Keeper
Uuh
Flare
Magitek-Mech
Bomber (FFVIII)
Duster
Nora Estheim
Mogu (Chocobo-Serie)
Ehrgeiz: God Bless the Ring
Final Fantasy V Mambo de Chocobo
Vergessene Stadt
Gackt
Rotmagier
Grabstätte Raithwalls
Cloud Strife (Dissidia)
Yiasmat
Maskierter
Bahamut (FFI)
Unei
Grand Pulse
Final Fantasy All the Bravest
Kostüm-Sphäroid
Rubrum-Drache (FFVIII)
Koyo-Koyo
Artemisia (Grieverform)
Theatrhythm Final Fantasy
Rafflesia (FFXII)
Marluxia
Jäger
Orkling
Arielle
Strigidae
Zerstörer (FFII)
Hängebrücke
Setzer Gabbiani
Arc
Mandragora (FFXII)
Ace
Brüderchen
Lebreau
Morbol
Hastga
Garnet Till Alexandros XVII.
Eisra
Shiva (BoB)
Mogry-Kid
Maria
Altarhöhle
Paine
Ciggma Khint
Mesmerize (FFXII)
Plantomantis
Biggs und Wedge
Schattenborn