PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Nicole Muñoz
  • Nicole Muñoz
rdfs:comment
  • Nicole Muñoz is an actress who played Jessica Mitchell in the episode "Pavor Nocturnus". She also played Hedda on Stargate Atlantis.
  • Nicole Muñoz is a Canadian actress.
  • Nicole Muñoz är en skådespelerska.
  • Nicole Muñoz (born June 24, 1994) is a Canadian actress and a dancer born and raised in Vancouver, British Columbia. With more than 10 years of experience and training in the film industry, Nicole has over 60 commercial spots and 40 film and TV credits to her name. Among them are Sanctuary, Stargate: Atlantis, Fantastic Four, and Hemlock Grove. Muñoz portrays Isabella in McKids Adventures.
owl:sameAs
Appeared
  • As Isabella in McKids Adventures
dcterms:subject
hideo
  • ja
Kön
  • Kvinna
dbkwik:mcdonalds/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:ronald-mcdonald/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
notable role(s)
  • [[w:c:defiance:Christie McCawley
Birth Date
  • 1994-06-24
Name
  • Nicole Muñoz
Alias
  • *Nicole Flore Muñoz *Nicole F. Muñoz *Nicole Munoz
Birth Place
  • Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Height
  • 303.0
Place of Birth
  • Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
yearsactive
  • 2004
Occupation
  • Actor, Ballet dancer
Gender
  • Female
Date of Birth
  • 1994-06-24
Birth name
  • Nicole Flore Muñoz
Character(s)
  • *Hedda
aktör/aktris namn
  • Nicole Muñoz
actor/actress name
  • Nicole Muñoz
karaktär
abstract
  • Nicole Muñoz is an actress who played Jessica Mitchell in the episode "Pavor Nocturnus". She also played Hedda on Stargate Atlantis.
  • Nicole Muñoz is a Canadian actress.
  • Nicole Muñoz är en skådespelerska.
  • Nicole Muñoz (born June 24, 1994) is a Canadian actress and a dancer born and raised in Vancouver, British Columbia. With more than 10 years of experience and training in the film industry, Nicole has over 60 commercial spots and 40 film and TV credits to her name. Among them are Sanctuary, Stargate: Atlantis, Fantastic Four, and Hemlock Grove. Her dance career also began at a very young age. Throughout her years as a dancer, she has branched into styles such as jazz, hiphop, ballet, and contemporary. She is a three-year Canadian representative for the Los Angeles international convention Dance Excellence and winner of “Best Partnering” at New York City Dance Alliance. Muñoz portrays Isabella in McKids Adventures.
is Portrayed By of
is aktör of
is Actor of
is wikipage disambiguates of