PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Zeratul
  • Zeratul
  • Zeratul
  • Zeratul
rdfs:comment
  • Zeratul è un Templare Oscuro , un famoso guerriero psionico e un temuto assassino, i cui antenati furono esiliati da Aiur oltre un millennio fa.
  • Zeratul is one of the main Protoss protagonists in Starcraft series. This character is Nerazim or a revered dark templar prelate.
  • Zeratul ist ein "assassin" Held aus der Starcraft-Reihe. Er nutzt seine Mobilität und Stärke, gepaart mit einer ganzen Menge Überraschungen, um Gegner zu verwirren. Er teleportiert sich in den Kampf, teilt Schaden aus und teleportiert sich wieder zurück.
  • File:IconDamage.png (8/10) File:IconUtility.png (6/10) File:IconSurvivability.png (6/10) File:IconComplexity.png (5/10) Zeratul is an assassin hero from the StarCraft franchise. He uses his mobility and strength, along with a lot of surprise, to confuse his enemies as he teleports into battle, does damage, and teleports out.
  • Zeratul was a revered Nerazim mystic. During the Great War, Zeratul allied with the Khalai Tassadar, despite his hatred for the Conclave that once banished his forbears. The Dark Templar personally slew the cerebrate Zasz, but in turn accidentally gave the Overmind the location of Aiur. Zeratul was manipulated by Sarah Kerrigan during the Brood War into killing the Second Overmind and Raszagal, the Dark Templar Matriarch.
owl:sameAs
dcterms:subject
Mana
  • 500
type of hero
  • Warrior, Alien, Good Darkness
DPS
  • 6500
Difficulté
  • Difficile
aspd
  • 100
DMG
  • 47
  • 65
dbkwik:heroesofthestorm/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:starcraft/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Gold
  • 5500
  • 10000
Birthplace
  • Shakuras
Voice
Job
Goals
  • Reclaim Aiur, Help destroy Amon
Euro
  • 9.990000
Games
Faction
  • Nerazim
  • Xel'naga
  • Daelaam
  • Tassadar's Followers
  • :Fleet of the Matriarch
Eyes
  • Green
Shields
  • 0
Origin
  • Starcraft
Gems
  • 750
Skills
  • Psionic blade, Cloaking, Blink, Void Prison
Age
  • 638
Weapon
  • Warp Blade
Role
  • Assassin
  • Assassin
  • Assassin
CD
  • 0
Difficulty
  • Hard
Name
  • Zeratul
  • Zeratul
  • Zeratul
ImgSize
  • 254
Caption
  • Dark Prelate
  • Dark Prelate
  • PRÉLAT NOIR
dbkwik:de.heroesofthestorm/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:hero/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthdate
  • 1865
Move
  • 100
  • 400
fgcolor
  • white
Alias
  • None
vie
  • 820
Hobby
  • Going on adventure's
Height
  • Unknown
col
  • 2
BGCOLOR
  • blue
firstgame
dbkwik:fr.heroesofthestorm/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:soulcaliburfanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:soulcalibur-fanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Occupation
  • Dark prelate, Assassin, Dark Templar
Fullname
  • Zeratul
VoiceActor
  • Jack Ritschel
Gender
  • Male
Health
  • 820
  • 1622
Race
  • Protoss
scroll
  • x
Death
  • 2506
aps
  • 1.110000
Birth
  • 1865
Size
  • 300
admg
  • 47
repv
  • 1.707000
atpsec
  • 0.900000
remana
  • 3
manaregen
  • 3
hreg
  • 3.380000
  • 171
dollar
  • 9.990000
  • 749
arng
  • 1.500000
mreg
  • 300
Pwr
  • 0
abstract
  • Zeratul è un Templare Oscuro , un famoso guerriero psionico e un temuto assassino, i cui antenati furono esiliati da Aiur oltre un millennio fa.
  • Zeratul was a revered Nerazim mystic. During the Great War, Zeratul allied with the Khalai Tassadar, despite his hatred for the Conclave that once banished his forbears. The Dark Templar personally slew the cerebrate Zasz, but in turn accidentally gave the Overmind the location of Aiur. Zeratul was manipulated by Sarah Kerrigan during the Brood War into killing the Second Overmind and Raszagal, the Dark Templar Matriarch. These events, and the discovery of the hybrids, led Zeratul to go into seclusion to contemplate his actions and investigate. As the Second Great War approached he began to take a more active role once again.
  • Zeratul is one of the main Protoss protagonists in Starcraft series. This character is Nerazim or a revered dark templar prelate.
  • Zeratul ist ein "assassin" Held aus der Starcraft-Reihe. Er nutzt seine Mobilität und Stärke, gepaart mit einer ganzen Menge Überraschungen, um Gegner zu verwirren. Er teleportiert sich in den Kampf, teilt Schaden aus und teleportiert sich wieder zurück.
  • File:IconDamage.png (8/10) File:IconUtility.png (6/10) File:IconSurvivability.png (6/10) File:IconComplexity.png (5/10) Zeratul is an assassin hero from the StarCraft franchise. He uses his mobility and strength, along with a lot of surprise, to confuse his enemies as he teleports into battle, does damage, and teleports out.
is Command of
is Heroes of
is Client of
is Produce of
is newchar of