PropertyValue
rdfs:label
  • Robby Ray Stewart
  • Robby Ray Stewart
rdfs:comment
  • Robby Ray Stewart, conocido profesionalmente como Robbie Ray, es un personaje de la serie Hannah Montana.
  • Robert "Robby" Ray Stewart (born July 6, 1968) is played by Billy Ray Cyrus. He is the father of Miley and Jackson and the husband of Susan Stewart.
  • Robby Ray Stewart (born July 6, 1968) is played by Billy Ray Cyrus.
españavoz
  • Juan Amador Pulido
dcterms:subject
Enemigos
Amigos
Hogar
personalidad
  • Decidido, divertido
películas
  • Hannah Montana: The Movie
dbkwik:es.disney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:hannah-montana/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:hannahmontana/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Nombre
  • Robby Ray Stewart
Portrayer
Familia
Series
  • Hannah Montana
First Appearance
Actor
Name
  • Robert "Robby" Ray Stewart
méxicovoz
  • Mario Castañeda
Alias
  • Robbie Ray Stewart, El Lobo Ahullador
Ocupación
  • Manager de Hannah Montana
Height
  • 6
Enemies
Birthday
  • 1968-07-06
Last Appearance
Imagen
  • RobbyRayStewart.jpg
Interests
  • Playing Guitar, Singing
Family
Friends
Gender
  • Male
abstract
  • Robby Ray Stewart, conocido profesionalmente como Robbie Ray, es un personaje de la serie Hannah Montana.
  • Robert "Robby" Ray Stewart (born July 6, 1968) is played by Billy Ray Cyrus. He is the father of Miley and Jackson and the husband of Susan Stewart.
  • Robby Ray Stewart (born July 6, 1968) is played by Billy Ray Cyrus.
is Enemigos of
is Boss of
is Amigos of
is Familia of
is Family of