Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/M2gHtRMUEgEspvxHuoSKzg==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
pokemon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/zjMtkNtJyXH4IZbE2GQtVg==
dbkwik:
resource/M2gHtRMUEgEspvxHuoSKzg==
is
dbkwik:
pokemon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Anthony (Coordinator)
Meyer
Pete Pebbleman
Jasmine (anime)
Luka's great-grandfather
Salon Maiden Anabel (anime)
Naomi
Hoshi
Taylor (Sinnoh)
Hank
Lara Laramie
Lenora (anime)
Edmund
Vicky Winstrate
Mayor (Unova)
Luke
Conway
Emmy
Éclairisse
Courtney (Generations)
Cherry
Grant (anime)
Gentleman (Kanto)
Kenny (Sinnoh)
Molly Hale
Drayden (Generations)
Carlita
Marilyn
Ellen
Brawly (anime)
Marley (anime)
Lord Shabboneau
Damos
Ayumi
Dark Clembot
Belmondo
Dr. Namba
Drew
Quincy
Ellie
Chili (anime)
Maya (Johto)
Reggie
Rali
Yuko
Battle Park owner
Khoury
Carlos
Cameron
Foreman
Bronius (Generations)
Skyla (anime)
Mikeosu
Dohga
Pokémon Land tour guide
Zachary Evans
Lance (anime)
Ridley
Phony Pokémon interpreters
Danny
Vladimir
Marian
Doctor Ferrara
Connally
Alanna
Haley
Rudy
Cyrus (Generations)
Martha
Alva
Silver (Sevii Islands)
Lisa
Claire
Holly
Sebastian (Sinnoh)
Mr. White
Stephanie
Senta
Spring
Tony's mother
Tierno (anime)
Kenny (AG015)
Whitney (anime)
Juliet
Stephan
Shingo
Chester
Forrester Franklin
Lenora (Generations)
Professor Hastings (anime)
Marris
Annie (Johto)
Victor (IL067)
Julie
Ash Ketchum/Advanced Generation
Rose (Hoenn)
Seymour
Shepherd
Alex Davis
Ranger Mason
Masae
Elder (Dragon Village)
Vicious
Noa
Caitlin (anime)
Viper
Ms. Chandler
Jack (Sinnoh)
Mona
Pierre
Kendrick
Dream Giovanni
Jay
Ogin
Mandy
Professor Icarus
Blaine (Origins)
Daisy
Rachel
Mewtwo's Creators
Zane
Lilly
Ghost of Maiden's Peak
Dream Johanna
Eve
Matori
Ash Ketchum/Original series (Kanto and Orange Islands)
Kaz Gym Leader
Volkner (anime)
Verona
Dee Dunstan
Clay (anime)
Khoury's father
Maya (Sinnoh)
Otane
Hawes (anime)
Shiro
Lena
Kaburagi
Ramone
Lorelei (Origins)
Sean's father
Carny
Ash Ketchum/Original series (Johto)
Isis
Trainer (AG176)
Janina
Magikarp Salesman
Corn farmer
Yōko
Jin
Isaiah
Kay
Head Nurse
Ross
Ultimo
Dr. Moss
Ken (PMC)
Carter
Elesa (trailer)
Count Pumpka's steward
Linda
Argus Steel
Benji
Goldeen Scoop master
Kiyo (Origins)
Siebold's butler
Gemma
Wilbur
Rood (Generations)
Kendall
Joe (Kanto)
Glacine
J's client's henchmen
Expert Stonecutter
Theresa
Vitzo
Female torchbearer
Sho (anime)
Koga (Origins)
Maylene (anime)
Olympica
Old Gym Leader
Chapman
Kylan
Saizo
Mamoswine rental owner
Anthea and Concordia (anime)
Forces of Nature (anime)
Virbank City's Gym referee
Vivian Meridian
Pyro
Winthrop's owner
Korben Shoney
Cissy
Jump
Professor Westwood V
Lisa Mitchum
Rebecca (MS007)
Maury
O
Hippie
Jared
Meray
Professor Malveaux
Evian
Orson
Erina
Morrison
Michelle
Umberto
Nihei
Cullen Calix
Crimson
Giovanni (Origins)
Heath and Blake's mother
Xander
Monsieur Pierre
Trainer (XY119)
TAD
Scientist (DP071)
Yuzo
Candice (anime)
Ricard Nouveau
Robert's grandfather
Wikstrom (anime)
Diantha (anime)
Mirror Jessie
Olesia
Lyn
Bart
Ann
Stan
Marble
Gilbert (Hoenn)
Mareep farmer
Lulu (Sinnoh)
Aura Guardian
Matthew
Lady Ilene
Rosebay
Terri
Latoya Parker
Bianca (anime)
James' father
Towa
Freddy O'Martian
Angie's mother
Tomo's mother
Madison
Keith (Hoenn)
Trevor (anime)
Arnold's mother
Heroes of Truth and Ideals
Layla (Unova)
Charles (anime)
Mr. Cheeves
Emily (Orange Islands)
Amelia (Kalos)
Sonny
Cassie
Ramos (anime)
Soren
Dorian
Brad Van Darn
Andrea
Hisashi
Nicole
Stephanie's father
Red Army
Tony's father
Archie (Generations)
Contest judges
Marnie
Marie's grandfather
Clay (Generations)
Jimmy Ray
Sheridan
Minnie
Muramasa
Dolan
Christopher (Kanto)
Cheryl (Generations)
Taka
Sabrina's father
Hanzo
Sherman
Tony (Unova)
Tyson (Team Rocket)
Jervis
Kyle (Sinnoh)
Tiffany (Kanto)
Driftveil City's Gym referee
Rich lady
Flint (Kanto)
Tammy (Johto)
Timmy Grimm
Misty (Origins)
Tomo's father
Red (Generations)
Anna
Makoto
Male Trainers
Shinji (Johto)
Mikael
Poacher (MS004)
Tracey Sketchit
Miles (Unova)
Nathaniel
Kye
Mrs. Shellby
Lysandre (anime)
Doctor Ferrara's henchmen
Skyler
Katrina (Hoenn)
Alvin
Keenan
Christie
Melissa
Keith (Kanto)
Morgan (Decolore Islands)
Keegan
Mars (Generations)
Oswald
Arashi
Crispin
RICO
Tenma
Fernando
Koji (anime)
Clown (Sinnoh)
Jaco
Tate and Liza (anime)
Sophie
Tomo (Kanto)
Sylvester (Johto)
Mackenzie's father
Kyle (Kanto)
Damian
Bryan
Sean
Aqua Agent
Old Man Swamp
Mantle
Sakura
Trixie
Coumarine City's Gym referee
Mr. Briney (anime)
Lilia
Norman (anime)
Chigusa
Lana (anime)
Lotus
Mamie
Barbara
Rocky
Celosia (anime)
Captain (Hoenn)
Mick
Max (AG049)
Worker (anime)
Ryoku (Generations)
Malva (anime)
Judy
Tammy (Sinnoh)
Yuma
Marcel
Cheryl (anime)
Rosa (trailer)
Kenny (Hoenn Gym Assistant)
Powerplant Workers
Tabitha (Generations)
Nastina
Pokétch Co. President
Vivi Winstrate
Tapp
Leon
Kagetomo
Randall
Volt (Hoenn)
Henny
Agatha (Origins)
Kiyo (anime)
Kako
Taylor (Kanto)
Cleavon Schpielbunk
Kali (anime)
Florence
Mr. Shaw
Rory
Moe
Stella
Pokémon hunter
Sullivan
Blackbelt (anime)
King of Pokélantis
Lily (Kanto)
Moria
Captain Marius
Ash Ketchum/XY
Mariah (Kanto)
Edna
Sparky (Trainer)
Brittany
Angela
Ritchie
Karl
Brycen (Generations)
Ephraim's mother
Lt. Surge (Origins)
Linnea (anime)
Cedric Juniper (anime)
Cynthia (anime)
Zachary
Roxanne (anime)
Forrest Franklin
Wings Alexander
Marina (Johto)
Roger
Chymia
Jeff
Francesca
Benji's father
Mollie
Jessiebelle
Millie
Nando
Mako (Unova)
Professor Elm (anime)
Gabby and Ty (Generations)
Mariah (Johto)
Dark City's local boys
Brianna
Winona (anime)
Rainer
Madame Boss
Ivan
Mr. Douglas
Anthony (AG010)
Wendy (Johto)
Nicolette
Robin
Town Council Members
Macy
Sara Lee
May (trailer)
Sumomo
Oscar (Hoenn)
Looker (Generations)
Sandra
Siebold (anime)
Sabrina (anime)
Jenny
Nancy
Roark (anime)
Male torchbearer
ALEX
Eve's professor
Benny
Poncho (Orange Islands)
Nanette
Professor Brown
Anne
Santa Claus
Trick Master (anime)
Hermione
Lyra (anime)
Temacu's father
Sophocles (anime)
Kathi Lee
Cheren (trailer)
Lilian Meridian
Mayor (Kanto)
Sebastian (Hoenn)
Madame Muchmoney
Woodruff
Dome Ace Tucker (anime)
Butler (character)
Harmony Shoney
Mirror Bonnie
Lorenzo
Savannah
ZERO
Corey
Giovanni (anime)
Grings Kodai
Professor Cozmo (Generations)
Lizzy
Manning
Jeremy
Meowzie's owner
Baraz
Clemont (anime)
Ampharos Train crew
Ash Ketchum/Best Wishes!
Team Rocket scout
Kent
Giallo (Generations)
Turner
Delaney
Royce
Bianca (Johto)
Nico
Queen Rin
Jupiter (Generations)
Cianwood City's Gym referee
Roman
Kenton
Wattson (anime)
Marie
Dan
Pike Queen Lucy (anime)
Proprietor
Emilio
Steven Stone (trailer)
Burgh (anime)
Porter
Satchel
Ship's Shipmates
Malin
Weston
Morty (anime)
Old man (Hoenn)
Mr. Evans
Tobias (Orange Islands)
Scientist (Kalos)
Janet
Bruno (Origins)
Natasha
Lillie (anime)
Shopper
Mr. Backlot (anime)
Dream Officer Jenny
Moose
Gilbert (Kanto)
Tonio
Hull's mother
Wilkinson
Souji
Monica
Legendary Golems (MS008)
Lorelei (Generations)
Aliana (anime)
Professor Birch (anime)
Mallow's father
Sophocles' father
Mr. Strussel
Goldenrod City's Gym referee
Hugh (trailer)
Riley (anime)
Booker Hastings (anime)
Old Man Shuckle
Doctor Zager
Juan (anime)
Chef
Mrs. Grimm
Trainer (DP139)
Old Lady
Iris (anime)
Billy Jo
Cross
Ethan (Generations)
Carrie (XY)
Whirl Cup winner
Arnold
Kimmy Shoney
David
Shonosuke
Jamero
Todd Snap (anime)
Mariah (Hoenn)
Brock (anime)
Erica
Team Righteous
Sunyshore City's Gym referee
Shimajio
Romeo
Reina
Skyla (Generations)
Mitchell (DP148)
Raiden
Shauna (Hoenn)
Olympia (anime)
Misaki
Miki
Newton Graceland
Kellyn (anime)
Professor Kodama
Yosaku
Barry (anime)
Erika (anime)
Castelia City's Gym referee
Diana
Shigeo
Madame Catherine
Nick (Pokémon Chronicles)
Professor Cozmo (anime)
Announcer
Teacher (Sinnoh)
Bryony (anime)
Ninja Army
Sid
Youngster (trailer)
Mary (Hoenn)
Tetsuya
Master Hamm
Steven (Johto)
Luna
Shimako
Cocoa
Green Army
Aura Sphere Riolu's Trainer
Nini
Caroline
Glenn
Zoey
Alicia
Mikey
McGinty
Flamel
Jimmy (Johto)
Miette
Angie
Case
Count Pumpka
Pyramid King Brandon (anime)
Sky instructor
Emily (Kanto)
Peg
Blaine (anime)
Howie
Mateo
Tsuyoshi
Calem (Generations)
Nikola
Shun
Concetta
Flint (anime)
Diantha (Generations)
Fitzwilliam
Yaohei
Johanna (anime)
Nicky (Unova)
Steveland
Fergus
Hilbert (Generations)
Captain Stern (anime)
Cheren (anime)
Archie (anime)
Kai (Kanto)
Old man (Sinnoh)
Annie Proctor
Faith
Simeon
Colress (trailer)
Princess Salvia
Old Man Dom
Jimmy (Hoenn)
Suzie
Kurt (anime)
Ben (anime)
Viola (anime)
Assunta
Kyle Hamm
Rowena
Robert (Hoenn)
Mannes
Audrey and Kathryn
Shelly (anime)
Spencer Hale
Narissa
Jupiter (anime)
Blue (Origins)
Marcello
Solana (anime)
Oliver
Dream Cynthia
Hope
Wylie
Vito Winstrate
Ash Ketchum/Sun & Moon
Olivia (anime)
Luisa
Grandma Wilma (anime)
Jeremiah
Casey
Trainer (IL015)
Gurkinn (anime)
Miranda (Hoenn)
Kennedy
Mickey
Clark
Chopper
Dr. Abby
Tyson (Hoenn)
Domino
Hiroshi
Wallace (anime)
Clara
Mr. Matthews
Daniel
Saturn (Generations)
Female Trainer
Johnny (Trainer)
Gary Oak
Mayor (Orange Islands)
Sabrina (Origins)
Kaiser
Jeanette Fisher
Fiorello Cappuccino
Lt. Surge (anime)
Joe (Sinnoh)
Alice Telesu
Sierra
TV presenter
Iris (Generations)
Timothy
Robon
Mansion Owner
Mrs. Makani
Paris
Jessica
Tyler
Trainer (DP163)
Colonel Hansen
Roxie (anime)
Fantina (anime)
Pokémon Breeder (Kalos)
Carol
Mahri
dbkwik:
resource/M2gHtRMUEgEspvxHuoSKzg==
Nimbasa City's Gym referee
Grace (anime)
Subway Boss Ingo (anime)
Rustboro City's Gym referee
Bill (anime)
Mary (JE023)
Hiker (Kanto)
Mary's grandmother
Adam
Sue
Izzy
Lucianne
Heidayu
HUN
Ethan (Orange Islands)
Koume
Tamao
Giant (Sinnoh)
Cyllage City's Gym referee
Austin
Beatrice
Sigourney
Rhonda (Kanto)
Bonnie (anime)
Rita (Johto)
May (Anime)
Mitch Mitchum
Robert (Unova)
Kiawe's grandfather
Swimmer (Origins)
Goneff
Radley
Jenaro
Mr. Morita
Molly's mother
Nagatha
Charles Goodshow
Dr. Fuji
Ecruteak City's Gym referee
Roderick
Bailey
Professor Juniper (anime)
Cyrus (anime)
Buck (anime)
Serena (anime)
Alain
Bruno (Generations)
Blake (XY)
Dr. Yung
Okura
Freesia
Charity
Thaddeus
Thomas
Dominick
Professor Sycamore (anime)
Captain (Unova)
Mr. Hatterly
Drayden (anime)
Woodward
Hagatha
Eva and Tanner
Ship
Trainers (BW091)
Marius
Xerosic (anime)
Mira (anime)
Tyra
International Police (Generations)
Lucas (anime)
Emmanuel
Midori
Mars (anime)
Shauna (anime)
Merilyn
Carlton
Sheena
Petrel (Generations)
Kayleigh
Dr. Wiseman
King of the People of the Vale
Maren
Tierra
Benjamin
Misty (anime)
Hopkins
Anima
Shelly (Generations)
Clarice
Magnus (Kalos)
Professor Lund
Scientist (DP124)
Bugsy (anime)
Brendan (trailer)
Kerrigan
Eusine (Generations)
Mr. Moore
Matt (Generations)
Thief (Character)
Cress (anime)
Harper and Sarah (anime)
Ramona
Lorelei (anime)
Kato
Kai (Sinnoh)
Kevie
Violet City's Gym referee
Emily (Hoenn)
Poacher (Sinnoh)
Dr. White
Anthony (Kanto)
Elesa (anime)
Delbert
Bonji
Krystal
Georgio
Halsey
Serena (Hoenn)
Agatha (anime)
Calista (Johto)
Malachi
Malva (Generations)
Elijah
Christopher (Sinnoh)
Dick and Philip
Salvia's butler
Marina (Orange Islands)
J's henchmen
Marigold
Halverson
Mary (PMC)
Samurai
Clair (anime)
Old Man Obee
Blue (Generations)
Conley
Foster
Miss Priscilla
Dora
Corina
Sky Trainer (character)
Randy
Flannery (anime)
Charon (anime)
Shamus
The Phantom
Eddy
Chuck's wife (anime)
Galea
Locke
Tokuzō
Silver (Generations)
Chris
Peggy
Antonio
Roland
Bruno (anime)
Potter
Tobias (Sinnoh)
Theodore
Butler's ghost
Ariene
Mirror Clemont
Tabitha (anime)
N (Generations)
Ricky
Colress (anime)
Joshua (Hoenn)
Santo
Heath and Blake's father
Jules (Unova)
Ippei
Sheila
Avery
Amer
Little girl's ghost
Kiko
Kail
Rebecca (Sinnoh)
Wilhomena
Claudina
Milton
Burgh (Generations)
Hull
Betty
Dino
Morana
Jon Dickson
Mr. Fuji (Origins)
Delia Ketchum
Ephraim
Max
Autumn
Ian (Sinnoh)
Lake Guardians (anime)
Alyssa
Benny Demario
Jack Pollockson
Satsuki
Eliza
Cadbury
Mr. Parker
Georgia
Rochelle
Professor Proctor
Alder (anime)
Tommy Grimm
Kidd Summers
Duplica
Jeannie
Molly
Gorm (Generations)
Mayor (Kalos)
Toby
Attila
Sir Aaron
Sabrina's mother
Alan
Hala (anime)
Brock (Origins)
Kelly
Professor Sebastian
Trainer (Johto)
Mrs. Bellows
Maizie (anime)
Captain (Decolore Islands)
Dundee
Mandi
Professor Oak (Origins)
Raymond
Red (Origins)
Vivica
Dr. Anna's assistant
Oakley
The Black Arachnid
Azure
Mr. Gan Gogh
Clembot
Race announcer
Bobby
Captain Aidan
Rhyanna
Leeku
Davy
Jolt
Kiawe (anime)
Mr. Shellby
Katherine (anime)
Alouette
Dewford Town's Gym referee
Psychic (anime)
Silver (anime)
Trainer (XY039)
James (SM008)
Ralph (Orange Islands)
Eric
Jubei
Kylie
Keanan
Aya (Kanto)
Trainer (DP098)
Tory Lund
Ghost Girl
School Kid (Johto)
Maria (Sinnoh)
Astin
Cliff
Poké Fan (Kanto)
Mrs. Ripple
Charon (Generations)
Captain Crook
Rodney
Koga (anime)
Egan
Ethan (anime)
Wulfric (anime)
Sergio
Salvador
Nicholai
Kanata
Crasher Wake (anime)
Miranda (MS001)
Keanu
Evelyn (AG094)
Oralie
Ravine
Katrina (AG158)
Korrina (anime)
Teaque
Professor Jacuzzi
Aria (Kalos)
Samantha
Paul
Saturn (anime)
Ash Ketchum
Trainer (AG102)
Veofum
Jan (Kanto)
Haruno
Mr. Sukizo
Timmy
Aila
Raoul Contesta
Kinso
Elisa
Dream Professor Oak
Harrison (Johto)
Amber's mother
Trinity
Dayton
Tatsuki
Ether (anime)
Marcellus
Montgomery
Amara
Dan's Father
Charmaine
Aaron (anime)
Cal
Lysandre (Generations)
Giselle
Old woman
Watt
Grace (Hoenn)
Alice
Mother and Daughter
Daniela
Madeleine (Johto)
Captain (Kanto)
Andi
Marissa
Chaz (AG013)
Blossom (anime)
AZ (Generations)
Ephraim's father
Marcus
Lacy
Ghetsis (anime)
Berrybaker kids
Titus
Katie (Kanto)
Goone
Receptionist
Landis
Meredith
Gladion (anime)
Mason
Melanie
Cyrus (Johto)
Giant
Vincent
Otoshi
Earl
Pierce
Everett
Getty
Giovanni (Generations)
Nicholas
Remo
Rhoda
Luana (Gym Leader)
Trainer (DP164)
Maxie (anime)
Astrid
Millis Steel
Godey
Tower Tycoon Palmer (anime)
Sophia
Cassidy
Exam instructor
Mothers for Pokémon
Brodie
Solidad
McCann
Lulu
Princess Sara
Cara
Hiroki
Dream Nurse Joy
Head of Security
Delilah
Horatio
Dr. Akihabara
Reiko
Butch
King of the Mirage Kingdom
Head Engineer
Arena Tycoon Greta (anime)
Mable (anime)
Snowbelle City's Gym referee
Bertha (anime)
Madeleine (Hoenn)
Ferris
Jeffrey
Dr. Kenzo
Abigail
Shulin
Maron
Weiss
Andrea and Mika's father
Myron (Johto)
Christopher (Johto)
Schuyler
Leona
Harrison (Hoenn)
Lokoko
Dirk
Queen of the Mirage Kingdom
Sawyer
Samuel
Gardenia (anime)
Gulzar
Gordon
Katharine
Pokemon hunter J
Cilan (anime)
Lucky
Marlon (anime)
Rita (Hoenn)
Hal
Kim
Byron (anime)
Shibu
DJ Mary (anime)
Aspertia City's Gym referee
Infernando
Donuke
Ghetsis (Generations)
Nanny
Katie
Chuck (anime)
Neesha
Jules (Kalos)
Agatha (Generations)
Keaton
Anita
Underground Man
Banks
Sanpei
Buck (Generations)
Mayor (Johto)
Subway Boss Emmet (anime)
Lusamine (anime)
Bianca's father (anime)
Eusine (anime)
Madame Muchmoney's Cook
Humilau City's Gym referee
Alexa (anime)
Sophocles' mother
Charlene
Gray
Cosette
Mario
Factory Head Noland (anime)
Farrell
Palermo
Tommy (AG015)
Jack Walker
Dawn (Anime)
Film director
Trip
Professor Rowan (anime)
Professor Oak (anime)
Mr. Garrison
Barret
Victor (AG154)
Virgil
Nelson
Diane
Cedric Juniper's assistants
Gavin
Nario
Russet
Burgundy
Bucky
Captain (Orange Islands)
Moira
Sally (Character)
Victoria Winstrate
Brendan (anime)
Harley
Mr. Saridakis
Swords of Justice (MS015)
Carrie (Kalos Quest)
Elma
Brutella
Dayton's father
Professor Alden
Pirate
Stefano
Angus
Riot
Pharmacist
Dr. Gordon
Lance (Generations)
Ornithol
Baron Alberto
Oscar (Unova)
Travis
Mr. Honcho
Colress (Generations)
Jeeves
Andreas
Lance (Origins)
Mika
KUDO
Zeus
Liza
Emma (Generations)
Annie (MS005)
Chico
Jonathan
Jan (Kalos)
James
Lewis
Professor Carolina
Ghris
Crystal (Pokémon Chronicles)
Cassandra
Professor Kukui (anime)
Olivier
Pop-Pop
Princess Allie
Mr. Stone (anime)
Lawrence III
Layla (MS011)
Elesa (Generations)
Ralph (Johto)
Manuke
Sayer
Cassandra's grandmother
Amber Fuji
Trainer (AG005)
Santalune City's Gym referee
Mallow (anime)
Shannon
Scooter
Victor Winstrate
Melodi
Sylvester (Unova)
Roxanne (trailer)
Mabel
Ian (Kalos)
Ada
Yas Gym Leader
Kain
Kazalie
Lola
Flora
Darren
Dario
Ruby (Orange Islands)
Mitchell (DP088)
McCauley
Dr. Anna
Frank
Malachi's grandfather
Drake (Gym Leader)
Carl (Kalos)
Rocko
A.J.
Myron (Kalos)
Florinda Showers
Sonrisa
Legendary Beasts (MS013)
Jessie
Damon
Joshua
Heath (Kalos)
Simon
Provo
Gena
Tokichi
Mira (Kalos)
Tommy (AG032)
Steven Stone (anime)
Heidi
Pietra
N (trailer)
Scientist (DP050)
Bianca (trailer)
Goldenrod Mall clerk
Principal (Unova)
Jimmy (Kalos)
Elite Trainer (anime)
Scott (anime)
Icirrus City's Gym referee
Mirror Ash Ketchum
Old woodsman
LoN
Brycen (anime)
Rhoder
Cynthia (Generations)
Rodman
Katrina (IL069)
Toku
Leona's father
Schwarz
Fennel (anime)
Melvin
Nick's father
Natalie
Maxie (Generations)
GUY
Calista (Hoenn)
Leona's mother
Sheldon
Ryan
Lass (Origins)
Rhonda (Sinnoh)
Jean
Lila
Forrest (Kanto)
Mackenzie
Allegra
Rafe
Don George
Sunflora Festival announcer
Drake (anime)
Ursula
A.C.
Normajean
Nicky (Hoenn)
Matt (Kanto)
Pit
Temacu
Hull's father
Lucian (anime)
Reporter (Orange Islands)
Mirror Serena
LEN
Gym Badge thieves
Brago
Elise
Shadow Triad (trailer)
Lizabeth
Professor Telesu
Karsten
Omega (Unova)
Cher
Poncho (Hoenn)
Luka Carson
Erika (Origins)
Violet
ED
Gail
Rebecca (Kanto)
Shinko
Luis
Blurt
Shinobu
Luka
Mimi (character)
Shane
Mirror James
Corey Demario
Oriba
Thatcher
Forsythia
Karena
Melody
Noelle
Luna Carson
Juanita
Summer (Sinnoh)
Doyle
Falkner (anime)
Kate (Hoenn)
Kevin
Misha
Lindsey
Paige
Restaurant owner
Angie's father
Alexa (Johto)
Kenzo
Geraldo
Kanto fair host
Arielle
Valerie (anime)
Mr. Big
Doctor Proctor
Azalea Town's Gym referee
Brendan (Generations)
Officer Jenny
Hamilton
Zackie
Aldith
Scuz
Ambertwo
Tedesco
Clayton
Penelope
Marcus' soldiers
Enta (anime)
Blanche (anime)
J's clients
Rizzo
Pryce (anime)
Ash Ketchum/Diamond & Pearl
Miyamoto
Lily (Johto)
Mondo
Professor Ivy
Legendary Birds (MS002)
Zinzolin (Generations)
Professor Sycamore (Generations)
Palace Maven Spenser (anime)
Mr. Gold
Galen
Red Eyes (anime)
Nate (trailer)
International Police (anime)
Samson Oak (anime)
Hoenn League referee
Mairin
N (anime)
Mallow's brother
Trainer (DP078)
Trainer (Orange Islands)
James' mother
Looker (anime)