PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Rob LaBelle
  • Rob LaBelle
  • Rob LaBelle
  • Rob LaBelle
  • Rob LaBelle
rdfs:comment
  • Rob LaBelle (born in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA) is an actor who portrayed Brad Wilczek in The X-Files television series.
  • Rob LaBelle is the actor who portrayed the priest Father Lehne and the demon Azazel in the Supernatural season 4 finale, “Lucifer Rising”. His other credits include The X-Files, Star Trek Voyager, Dark Angel, Monk and Smallville. He also produced and starred in the series Motive and Mental.
  • Rob LaBelle är en Amerikan skådespelare.
  • LaBelle was also a regular on the Canadian sci-fi series First Wave along with Roger Cross. He had a featured role in the horror movie Wes Craven's New Nightmare (1994, with Tracy Middendorf, Matt Winston, and Fran Bennett), and starred in Memorial Day with DS9 guest star Bart McCarthy, Jeffrey King and Stephanie Niznik. In 2002 he played a supporting role in the television mini series Taken (again working with Roger Cross and also with Matt Frewer, Anton Yelchin, Gwynyth Walsh and Brian Markinson). In 2009 he played Wally Weaver in the comic adaptation Watchmen , working another time with Matt Frewer.
  • right|thumb|200px|Bob LaBelle Nacido en Minneapolis, Minnesota (Estados Unidos)
  • Buiten Star Trek heeft hij rollen gehad in onder meer First Wave (met Roger Cross), Wes Craven's New Nightmare (1994, met Tracy Middendorf, Matt Winston en Fran Bennett), Memorial Day (met Bart McCarthy, Jeffrey King en Stephanie Niznik) en Taken (2002, met Matt Frewer, Anton Yelchin, Gwynyth Walsh en Brian Markinson). Afbeelding:Talaxian Prisoner.jpg|Talaxian gevangene(VOY: "Faces") Afbeelding:Kafar.jpg|Kafar(VOY: "False Profits") Afbeelding:Oxilon.jpg|Oxilon(VOY: "Homestead")
  • Rob LaBelle (* in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA) ist ein US-amerikanischer Produzent, Regisseur und Schauspieler. Er spielte drei verschiedene Rollen in Star Trek. So war er ein talaxianischer Gefangener in der [[]]-Episode , Kafar in der Episode und Oxilon in der Episode .
  • Rob LaBelle is an actor on the 2009 film, Watchmen.
  • Rob LaBelle is an American actor who played the role of Mr. Winsky in Diary of a Wimpy Kid (film).
  • Rob LaBelle is an American actor who plays Walter Perkins on Eureka.
owl:sameAs
Season
  • 4
dcterms:subject
hideo
  • ja
Kön
  • Man
dbkwik:de.memory-alpha/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.startrek/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:memory-alpha/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:nl.memory-alpha/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:supernatural/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:x-files/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthplace
  • Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Appearances
  • "Pilot", "Many Happy Returns"
Job
  • Actor
  • Producer
Birth Date
  • 1962-08-02
Name
  • Rob LaBelle
  • Rob LaBelle
Text
  • Rob LaBelle
höjd
  • 5
dbkwik:eureka/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:diary-of-a-wimpy-kid/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:watchmen/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Alias
  • * Rob La Belle * Rob Labelle
  • Rob La Belle
Birth Place
  • Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Height
  • 310.0
Played
nationalitet
Place of Birth
  • Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States of America
Character
ID
  • nm0005588
url
  • name/nm0005588/
Gender
  • Male
Nationality
Character(s)
födelseort
  • Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
aktör/aktris namn
  • Rob LaBelle
actor/actress name
  • Rob LaBelle
karaktär
abstract
  • Rob LaBelle (born in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA) is an actor who portrayed Brad Wilczek in The X-Files television series.
  • Rob LaBelle is the actor who portrayed the priest Father Lehne and the demon Azazel in the Supernatural season 4 finale, “Lucifer Rising”. His other credits include The X-Files, Star Trek Voyager, Dark Angel, Monk and Smallville. He also produced and starred in the series Motive and Mental.
  • Rob LaBelle är en Amerikan skådespelare.
  • LaBelle was also a regular on the Canadian sci-fi series First Wave along with Roger Cross. He had a featured role in the horror movie Wes Craven's New Nightmare (1994, with Tracy Middendorf, Matt Winston, and Fran Bennett), and starred in Memorial Day with DS9 guest star Bart McCarthy, Jeffrey King and Stephanie Niznik. In 2002 he played a supporting role in the television mini series Taken (again working with Roger Cross and also with Matt Frewer, Anton Yelchin, Gwynyth Walsh and Brian Markinson). In 2009 he played Wally Weaver in the comic adaptation Watchmen , working another time with Matt Frewer.
  • right|thumb|200px|Bob LaBelle Nacido en Minneapolis, Minnesota (Estados Unidos)
  • Buiten Star Trek heeft hij rollen gehad in onder meer First Wave (met Roger Cross), Wes Craven's New Nightmare (1994, met Tracy Middendorf, Matt Winston en Fran Bennett), Memorial Day (met Bart McCarthy, Jeffrey King en Stephanie Niznik) en Taken (2002, met Matt Frewer, Anton Yelchin, Gwynyth Walsh en Brian Markinson). Afbeelding:Talaxian Prisoner.jpg|Talaxian gevangene(VOY: "Faces") Afbeelding:Kafar.jpg|Kafar(VOY: "False Profits") Afbeelding:Oxilon.jpg|Oxilon(VOY: "Homestead")
  • Rob LaBelle (* in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA) ist ein US-amerikanischer Produzent, Regisseur und Schauspieler. Er spielte drei verschiedene Rollen in Star Trek. So war er ein talaxianischer Gefangener in der [[]]-Episode , Kafar in der Episode und Oxilon in der Episode .
  • Rob LaBelle is an actor on the 2009 film, Watchmen.
  • Rob LaBelle is an American actor who played the role of Mr. Winsky in Diary of a Wimpy Kid (film).
  • Rob LaBelle is an American actor who plays Walter Perkins on Eureka.
is aktör of
is Actor of
is wikipage disambiguates of