Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/NMac17IKIT1WY64xXirlVQ==
Property
Value
is
dbkwik:
transformers/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Terradive (Armada)
Crumplezone (Armada)
Dead End Drone
Longarm (Armada)
Eject (G1)
Scourge (G1)
Rapid Anti-robot Assault Team
Overbite (Classics)
Hotwire
Depth Charge (BW)
DJ (BWII)
Thundercracker (Kre-O)
Arcee (WFC)
Spasma
Ramjet (G1)
Grindor (Universe)
Stylor
Wolverine
Ironhide (RID)
Swindler
Silverbolt (Movie)
Metalhawk
Moonrock
Side Burn (RID)
Jet Optimus
Cutter
Air Raid (ROTF)
Drag Strip (G1)
Saberback
Springer (WFC)
Sludge (G1)
Shockwave (WFC)
Falcon (superhero)
Headstrong
Ultra Magnus (Unicron Trilogy)
Wreck-Gar (G1)
Blast Off (FOC)
Groove (G1)
Coelagon
Heatwave (RB)
Digger 3
Bonecrusher (ROTF Constructicon)
Sonar (Movie)
Starscream (SG)
Shadow Panther
Kreb
Devastator (Kre-O)
Thor
Lobclaw
Hot Shot (Prime)
Sideswipe (Animated)
Tigerbreast
Tailwind
Liokaiser (Victory)
Raindance
Trypticon (WFC)
Mudbath
Bumblebee (Tyran)
Shaoshao Li
Roadhandler (G1)
Big Powered
Insecticon (BW)
Mach
Sky Powered
Dirt Rocket
Incinerator (Armada)
Snapper
Neo-Wheel
Vortex (Movie)
Barnstorm
Viewfinder (G1)
Mega
Eaglebreast
Overcharge (Universe)
Missile Run
Greg
Computron (G1)
Singe
Soundwave (Movie)
Flywheels
Road Hugger (Zone)
Duros
Grimlock (WFC)
Zartan
Twin Twist
Dreadwing (Classics)
Optimus Prime (RID)
Steel Wind
Sea Clamp
List of minor IDW characters
Scissor Boy
Krunk
Motormaster (WFC)
Airazor (Movie)
Beachbreak
Maccadam
Spittor (Animated)
Tank Drone
Neutro
Flashbang
Road Police
Optimus Prime (Unicron Trilogy)
Spider-Man
JumpStart
Ruination (Prime)
Whirl (G1)
Storm Jet (Energon)
Star Dust
Dinobot (G1)
Rampage (BW)
Lio Junior
Jetfire (WFC)
Overbite (Masterforce)
Heavy Artillery Drone
Longarm (TFA)
Hook (G1)
Tackle
Sixturbo
Skullcruncher
Full-Tilt
Thrust (BM)
NAVI (Gung Ho)
Last Autobot
Scorponok (BW)
Wrecker
Peacemaker
Ground Hog
Gunrunner (Zone)
Graham Burns
Hound (Kre-O)
Grindor (Armada)
Crosshairs (G1)
Fireflight (Movie)
Hubs
Landfill (RID)
Jazz (WFC)
Thunderpunch
Bodyblock (Movie)
Whirl (Movie)
Sixtrain
R.E.V.
Spanner
Fire
Sonar (Armada)
Dead End (WFC)
Stormcloud (Energon)
Blademaster
Arblus
Aimless
Movor
Master Mouth
Optimus Supreme
Zeta Prime (WFC)
Warpath (WFC)
Dreadwing (Movie)
Drift (G1)
Death's Head
Solar Flare
Sonic Bomber
Scorponok (Unicron Trilogy)
Heavy metal
Snapdragon
Airlift Andy
Fire Marshal Mike
Dirt Boss (Cybertron)
Groundpounder
Grimlock (G1)
Fireflight (G1)
Street Action Mini-Con Team
Hardhead (BWN)
Snarl (G1)
Grimlock (Kre-O)
Lionbreast
Ahsoka Tano
Frenzy (G1)
Hightower (Movie)
Megatron (Unicron Trilogy)
Trypticon (G1)
Powerhug
Brunt (ROTF)
Seaspray (G1)
Rattletrap
Scrapper (Micromaster Collection)
Ramjet (Universe)
Ramhorn
Glide
Oil Slick (Classics)
Tankor (Movie)
Pounce
Ronald Witwicky
Scourge (RID)
Tonbot
Beck
Repugnus (G1)
Road King
Crumble
Smokescreen (Armada)
Optimash Prime
Scourge (BW)
Chase
Chase (RB)
Ford Kinder
Landmine (G1)
Nightflight (Zone)
Blowpipe (Movie)
Zeta Prime (G1)
Thrasher
Agoraptor
Felix
Command Ravage
Knock Out (Movie)
Scavenger (G1)
Nightscream (Cybertron)
Silverbolt Major
Spinister (ROTF)
Crankcase (DOTM)
Nemesis Prime (Prime)
Chaos (alien)
Ramjet (Armada)
Ratchet (Movie)
Combaticon Sniper
Tasmania Kid
Hightower (RID)
Ultra Magnus (WFC)
Ikard
Dirge (BWII)
Ransack (Armada)
Swindle (Movie)
Hairsplitter
Impactor (Prime)
Blazemaster
Overload (Armada)
dbkwik:
resource/_HZfoQP6sQS_M-zuVEC8Wg==
Raker
Blades (RB)
Kickback (G1)
Autobot Brothers
Tap-Out (G1)
Sureshock (Universe)
Rockslide
Demolishor (WFC)
Landquake (Timelines)
Topspin (Movie)
Sky Lynx (G1)
Seaspray (Prime)
Mixmaster (G1)
Thundercracker (WFC)
Hawk (G.I. Joe)
Raiden
Shockwave (Mini-Con)
Zandar
Jetstorm (Armada)
Mechanic
William Fowler
Steeljaw (G1)
Slipstream (WFC)
Nexus Prime
Cohrada
Lightfoot
Crankcase (Movie)
Machtackle
Motorarm
Mirage (Armada)
Scattershot (WFC)
Scattershot (G1)
Topspin (G1)
Demolishor (Unicron Trilogy)
Skyboom (Energon)
Tacker
Hot Spot Major
Killer Fish
Landfill (G1)
Firebot (Classics)
Fred (Armada)
Safeguard (TFA)
Victor Drath
Submarine 4
Swindle (ROTF)
Mirage (Movie)
Elephorca
Gears (Movie)
Starcloud
Jazz (G1)
Teletraan I (ROTF)
Soundwave (Kre-O)
Rapid Run (RID)
Landcross (G1)
Kickback (ROTF)
Raoul
Dead End (ROTF)
Tentakil (Masterforce)
Mirror
Mixmaster (Micromaster Collection)
Sierra
Kicker Jones
Gigatron (TFA)
Sureshock (Armada)
Crosswise (RID)
High Council of Elders
Victory Leo
Dragstrip (WFC)
Slag (G1)
Wingwaver
Starscream Supreme
Kup (G1)
Alpha Trion (Prime)
Skywarp (Kre-O)
Laserbeak (Armada)
Prime Force
Skywarp (Movie)
Prowl (Movie)
Copter Drone
Chromia (TFA)
Icepick (PCC)
Blast Off (Movie)
Killer Punch
Gingham
Safeguard (Cybertron)
Sonic Attack Jet
Mach Kick
Lube
Roadblock (G.I. Joe)
Sharkticon (G1)
Rail Racer (RID)
Rollbar (RID)
Dash (G1)
Catilla
Boulder (RB)
Full-Barrel
Skywarp (WFC)
Chip Chase
Ricochet (Descent into Evil)
Thundercracker (Armada)
Dread (subgroup)
Bonecrusher (G1)
Pyro (Prime)
Nightbeat (Movie)
Skywarp (G1)
Snarl (Classics)
Diver (BWII)
Leadfoot (Movie)
Horri-Bull
Ramjet (WFC)
Slingshot
Cloudburst
Carnage
Twintwist
Seacon (BWII)
Hellbat
Arachnosaur and Chaosteros
Freeway (G1)
Superion (Movie)
Tantrum
Whirl (Prime)
Lugnut Supreme
NAVI-chan
War Machine
Topspin (Prime)
Superion Maximus
Dinobot (Energon)
Storm Cloud (G1)
Graham
Strongarm (Cybertron)
Microcon
Dead End General
Nosecone (G1)
Macerator
Road Rebel
Archadis
Inquirata
Leader-1 (Unicron Trilogy)
Ro-Tor (RID)
Survive
Goldar
Hitoshizuku Amaō
Cy-Kill (GoBots)
Ratbat (Animated)
Director
Grotusque
J'oh
Takedown
Character stubs
Guzzle (Autobot)
Laserbeak (WFC)
Terrorsaur (Classics)
Unicron of Light
Dreadwing (G1)
Hoist (G1)
Apeface
Flashbox
Scattor (Energon)
Destro
Halfshell
Flint
Roller Force
Nergill
Sarah Lennox
Magnaboss II
Knock Out (Energon)
Ransack (G1)
Hawkeye
Agent X
Digger
Falcon (Micromaster)
Garbage disposal bot
Create-A-Bot (Decepticon)
Gort
Grindor (Classics)
Motormaster (G1)
Kraken
Strongarm (Energon)
Barricade (TFA)
Guiledart
Grandus (TFA)
God Bomber
Combaticon Warrior
Gung-Ho
Ultra Magnus (G1)
Top Gear
Kaminari Ishihara
Pinpointer
Scavenger (Micromaster Collection)
Smokescreen (G1)
Tri-Rex
Ironhide (Energon)
Dashtacker
Tripledacus
First One
Scrapper (Movie)
Gears (G1)
Leozack
Scrapper (ROTF)
Payload (Movie)
Gran Arm
Side Swipe (Unicron Trilogy)
Thundercracker (G1)
Sideswipe (Movie)
Kickback (Energon)
Darkwings
Dirt Boss (Armada)
Predacon computer
Knockdown (Cybertron)
Thunderwing (Armada)
Perceptor (Armada)
Moonradar
Bruticus Maximus (Movie)
Miko Nakadai (Prime)
Alliance issue 1
Crystal Widow
Hatchet
Tread
Ironworks
Scoop (G1)
White Leo
Optimus Prime (Primax)/toys
Razorclaw (BW)
Venom (Crossovers)
Sharp Edge
Rhinobreast
Fearswoop (Movie)
Jolt (Armada)
Grimlock (RID)
Jeff Grey
Ironhide (Kre-O)
Stampy
True One
Sky Blast
Giga
Heavy Tread
Wideload (Movie)
Rotorstorm (Prime)
Grandus (G1)
Fire 1
Evac (Cybertron)
High Wire (Armada)
Shipwreck
Highbrow (G1)
Dump Shovel W Team
Gunbarrel
Snake Bomb
Brawl (ROTF)
Sixliner
Randy (BWN)
Doublecross
Treader
Bludgeon (Movie)
Dinobot (BW)
Drill Bit (Cybertron)
Obi-Wan Kenobi
Waver
Streetwise (G1)
Snake-Eyes
Gimlet
Fortress Maximus/Primax 785.06 Alpha
Chronarchitect
Sideways (Unicron Trilogy)
Slamdance
Knockdown (Classics)
Wreckloose (ROTF)
Wideload (Classics)
San D-Go
Alpha Trion (ROTF)
Red Alert (Kre-O)
Liftor
Carly Brooks-Spencer
Jolt (Cybertron)
Brains
Alexander Powers
Stampede
D-Go
Wing
Nightscream (Classics)
Rhinox (Armada)
Kickflip
Knock Out (Prime)
Thomas Banachek
Lady Jaye
Rollbar (G1)
Pīpō
Gaihawk
Drill Bit (Armada)
Hot Shot (RID)
Thundercracker (Movie)
Steelgrave
Diver (Masterforce)
Springer (ROTF)
Spyglass (G1)
Dynamo
Policeman Pete
Glen Whitmann
Red Alert (G1)
Trample
Bazooka (BWN)
Scattor (Armada)
Sideswipe (WFC)
Rev
Star Saber (Primax)/785.06 Alpha
Terrormander
Mr. Stanton
Santon
Iron Lift
Ultra Magnus (Movie)
Charlie Chopper
Grapple (G1)
Hawkbreast
Snarl (BM)
Breakage
Tailgate (Prime)
Rodimus (Unicron Trilogy)
Ravage (Prime)
Onslaught (G1)
Piranacon (G1)
Jetfire (Unicron Trilogy)
High Wire (Universe)
Bonecrusher (dog)
Turtler
Press Secretary
HUD
Wheeljack (Movie)
Thrust (BWII)
Snarl (Unicron Trilogy)
Thunderwing (Classics)
Icebird
Ernesto
Rebecca Howard
Terrorsaur (Armada)
Dinoking (Victory)
Long Haul (Micromaster Collection)
Spoilsport
Sixknight
Rescue Roy
Create-A-Bot (Autobot)
Rewind (G1)
Insecticon (Movie)
Rollout (Armada)
Nightscream (BM)
Rollbar (Armada)
Gren
Impactor Major
Punch
Lokos
Stratosphere
Windrazor (Universe)
Tow-Line (RID)
Dusty
Strongarm (Classics)
Scavenger (Armada)
Sixshot (G1)
Nightflight (G1)
Scalpel (Movie)
Protectobot Warrior
Highgear
Hardhead (G1)
Runabout
Copter 2
Metroplex (G1)
Spectro (G1)
Deadeye
Nightcreeper
Ruination (RID)