PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Marilyn Norry
  • Marilyn Norry
  • Marilyn Norry
rdfs:comment
  • Marilyn Norry är en skådespelerska.
  • Marilyn Norry est une actrice canadienne né à Peterborough, Canada, elle interprète Enera dans la série The 100.
  • Marilyn Norry is an actress who plays Nurse 3 on Fringe.
  • Marilyn Norry portrayed Mrs. Bedose in the 2007 miniseries Tin Man.
owl:sameAs
dcterms:subject
Nationalité
  • Canadienne
Personnage
hideo
  • ja
Première Apparition
Date de naissance
  • 1957-10-04
Saisons
  • 3
Dernière Apparition
Métier
  • Actrice
Kön
  • Kvinna
dbkwik:fr.the100/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:fringe/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
IMDB
Appearances
  • 2.0
Activité
  • 1989
Alias
  • * Marilyn J. Norry * MJ Norry
Title
  • Marilyn Norry
Place of Birth
  • Peterborough, Ontario, Canada
Lieu de naissance
  • Peterborough, Canada
Character
  • Nurse 3
Gender
  • Female
Date of Birth
  • 1957-10-04
Character(s)
aktör/aktris namn
  • Marilyn Norry
actor/actress name
  • Marilyn Norry
karaktär
abstract
  • Marilyn Norry är en skådespelerska.
  • Marilyn Norry est une actrice canadienne né à Peterborough, Canada, elle interprète Enera dans la série The 100.
  • Marilyn Norry is an actress who plays Nurse 3 on Fringe.
  • Marilyn Norry portrayed Mrs. Bedose in the 2007 miniseries Tin Man.
is aktör of
is Acteur of
is Actor of
is wikipage disambiguates of