Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/Q2HZFIplP_aoBTK3Y5Diqg==
Property
Value
is
dbkwik:
military/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Hiram Fong
Shen Hongying
Luo Ronghuan
Liu Liankun
Battle of Banquan
2013 North Korean nuclear test
Peng Dehuai
Tapani Incident
Battle of Bạch Đằng (938)
Zhou Fang (Three Kingdoms)
Yang Baibing
Task Force Faith
Fang Zhenwu
Zhang Guohua
Jiang Baili
Zhu Zhi
Tian Dan
Deng Longguang
Xiuying Fort
Deng Ai
Zhang Yi (Bogong)
Battle of South Henan
British Army Aid Group
Whitfield Barracks
Li Rusong
Shanlin
Yuenü
Wang Guosheng (general)
Shi Yunsheng
Central Military Commission (China)
Coast Guard Administration (Taiwan)
Three Alls Policy
Chen Wu (Han Dynasty)
Blood chit
Phin Choonhavan
Xu Sheng
Republic of China Naval Academy
Gao Huan
Fort Santo Domingo
Ding Ruchang
Type 79 Submachine Gun
Zeng Guofan
Chengdu J-10
Ji (halberd)
Jahangir Khoja
South China Sea
Bayan of the Merkid
Ma Dunjing (1906–1972)
Bayan of the Baarin
Dagger-axe
Battle of Ikh Bayan
Li Jianying
Former Liang
Wang Jingwei
George Kao
Tarkhan
Zhen Tian Lei
Gong Ao
Zhang Xiaoguang
Sino-Vietnamese War
Dungan revolt (1862–77)
Song Qing (general)
Chen Cheng
National Defense Mobilization Law
USS Kinzer (APD-91)
Battle of Triangle Hill
Yan Xishan
Zhu Huan
Siege of Changchun
Chinese turret ship Zhenyuan
Guo Huaruo
Fire Lance
Deng Xiaoping
Chiang Kai-shek
Taksin
Zhao Yun
Battle of Guningtou
Luo Zhuoying
Battle of Nanking
Chinese cruiser Chaoyong
Xian Y-7
Shen Kuo
15th Airborne Corps
Ge Zhenfeng
Battle of Baguashan
Narsieh
Hong Chengchou
Shanhai Pass
Lu Min (aviator)
Zhang Ni
88th Division (National Revolutionary Army)
First Battle of Maryang San
Battle of Yenangyaung
White Lotus Rebellion
Ma Liang (general)
Second Battle of Tamao
People's Liberation Army Navy
Yue Yi
Guangzhou Uprising
228 Incident
Chinese swords
Seven Military Classics
Tungchow Mutiny
Eternal Golden Castle
200th Division (National Revolutionary Army)
Deng Zhi
Whampoa Military Academy
Tang Enbo
Huo Kuizhang
Zuo Zongtang
New Fourth Army
USS Comstock (LSD-19)
Wuwei Troop
QBB-95
Zhang Xiu (Eastern Wu)
Zhang Xuezhong
Chi Wanchun
DF-41
Cao Zhang
Taiping Rebellion
Zhou Yu
Xiang Yu
GhostNet
Chinese gunboat Tsao-kiang
Fourth Army (National Revolutionary Army)
Chiang Wei-kuo
Lian Po
Xu Guangda
DF-4
Yu Hanmou
Provisional Government of the Republic of China
Liu Wang
Qian Shizhen
Mao Wenlong
Wang Yaowu
CF-05
Battle of White Horse
Wuzhi Mountain Military Cemetery
T93 sniper rifle
Li Jinai
Battle of Boju
XT-97 Assault Rifle
Zhenbao Island
Lu Han
DF-31
Niuweidao
Wang Tanzhi
Fujian Fleet
Chinese cruiser Yangwei
Battle of Kunlun Pass
Chen Tianhua
Geng Jingzhong
Russian–Manchu border conflicts
Chao Cuo
Ever Victorious Army
Wu Weizhong
Ye Ting
Battle of Taierzhuang
Chao Ho-class cruiser
Battle of Pakchon
Li Jiayu
Hero's Medal
Louie Yim-qun
Yang Xiuqing
Yang Ruifu
Dong Neng-2
Chen Zaidao
Zhang Xun (Republic of China)
Fifth Encirclement Campaign against Jiangxi Soviet
Dou Xian
Cao Cao
Bombing of Chongqing
Wang Ping (Three Kingdoms)
Chen Bingde
Nie Haisheng
Battle of Mobei
Ban Chao
Wuchang Uprising
Western Qin
Anna Chennault
Yongdingmen
Guominjun
Yong Ying
Sook Ching massacre
Yuan Shikai
Chen Changjie (general)
Chinese Soviet Republic
Chinese cruiser Ning Hai
USS Riley (DE-579)
Liu Min (military official)
Dongwu Che
Li Pinxian
C-802
Podao
Battle of Onjong
Liu Yang (astronaut)
Li Chong (general)
Beiyang Army
Zhong Hui
Defense of Sihang Warehouse
Yangmingshan American Military Housing
Wang Ruilin
Hong Kong Military Service Corps
Wong Fei-hung
Type 95 SPAAA
Huolongjing
Battle of Northern Burma and Western Yunnan
Sheng Shicai
Yoshiko Kawashima
Sun Zhen
Zhang Zizhong
Battle of Xiangyang
Zhang Jihui
People's Volunteer Army
Battle of Chamdo
Puppet army
Southern Liang
1938 Changsha Fire
Zhao Chengshou
History of crossbows
Battle of Dachen Archipelago
Eighth Route Army
Chen Yucheng
Pang Juan
Battle of the Hook
Geng Zhongming
Ding Feng (elder)
Wu Qi
Zhanmadao
Huo Qubing
Zhang Hongfan
Ma Dunjing (1910–2003)
Autumn Harvest Uprising
Zhang Cheng
Deng Changyou
Zhongshan Warship Incident
Ji Shengde
Chengdu Pterodactyl I
Xinhai Lhasa Turmoil
Defense of the Great Wall
Chinese cruiser Ying Swei
Battle of Chengpu
Huang Xianzhong
Chi Haotian
Camel train
Chinese cruiser Laiyuan
Chen Jiongming
People's Liberation Army Naval Air Force
Ching Chuan Kang Air Base
Battle of Taiyuan
Chinese reunification (1928)
H. H. Kung
Liang Guanglie
Zhejiang-Jiangxi Campaign
Ten Great Campaigns
Battle of South Shanxi
Battle of Ningyuan
People's Liberation Army General Armaments Department
Fushun War Criminals Management Centre
Warring States Period
Fang Fenghui
Liu Xiaojiang
Battle of Yanling
DF-5
Wang Mang
Order of the Cloud and Banner
Type 63A
Wang Jingguo
Chen Gongbo
Yu Qian
Tan Chuan-Jin
Chang Yuchun
Wan Chien
Zhuge Liang's Southern Campaign
Zhu Ran
Warlord Era
Liao Lei
Fanhui Shi Weixing
Gin Drinkers Line
Feng Ba
Uhrshawan Battery
Zhang Yunyi
Liu Jianxu
On Protracted War
Wellington Barracks, Hong Kong
White Terror
Rehe Province
Type 59
Bai Chongxi
An Lushan
AIDC AT-3
Ulanhu
Second Taiwan Strait Crisis
Yuan Shao
Korean War
Battle of South Guangxi
United Wa State Army
Han Youwen
Liu Yinggu
Alexander Anderson McHardy
Geng Chong
Ning Hai-class cruiser
Sun Chu
Wang Jian (Qin)
Zhou Fohai
Battle of Jinan
Gearing-class destroyer
Chinese turret ship Dingyuan
Battle of Beiping–Tianjin
Feng Zicai
Cao Gangchuan
Chinese cruiser Jingyuen (1886)
Battle of Guilin–Liuzhou
Type 64 (tank)
Tung Chung Battery
Battle of Changhsing
Chengdu J-7
Zhuge Zhan
Tan Chong Tee
Arthur Chin
Shenyang J-6
Bai Qi
Battle of Jieting
Zhang Lingfu
Ministry of National Defense (Republic of China)
Deng Shichang
HMS Poseidon (P99)
Wei Qing
Battle of Changde
Hukou Incident
Sino-Soviet Non-Aggression Pact
Fan Wanzhang
Rong Zhen
Wuhan Tianhe International Airport
Li Wen (general)
Dongfeng (missile)
1938 Yellow River flood
Emperor Taizong of Tang
Battle of Wanjialing
Formosa Air Battle
Zhao Baotong
Feng Yunshan
Genghis Khan
Fort Zeelandia (Taiwan)
Greek cruiser Elli (1912)
Fortifications of Xi'an
Sun Chuanfang
Type 69/79
PLA National Defence University
Sino-Indian War
Li Guang
Zhuge Ke
Xian H-8
Liuyedao
Zhou Man
Feng Yuxiang
Mengjiang
Xiahou Yuan
Wu Peifu
Puxian Wannu
Wei Yan
Black Bat Squadron
He Zhuguo
Wei Lihuang
Xie Jinyuan
First and Second Battles of Wonju
Silkworm (missile)
Black Flag Army
Supreme Leader
Great Hsi-Ku Arsenal
Duan Xi
Tai Chao-chuen incident
Chen Mu
Dong Jue
Battle of Penghu
Shi Lang
Sun Weiru
Chinese Century
Qin Kai (general)
Jing Haipeng
Chung Cheng Aviation Museum
Third Battle of Seoul
Zhuge Dan
Battle of Suixian–Zaoyang
Southwest Cay
Li Shiming
Zhang Jingyao
Yellow Turban Rebellion
Duan Zhigui
Nathan Sivin
Lin Liguo
Chen Yi (general)
Liu Kan (general)
Gu Zhutong
JS 7.62
Battle of Zaoyang–Yichang
Battle of Jushi
Sun Dafa
People's Liberation Army General Staff Department
Republic of China Air Force Museum
Second Artillery Corps (China)
Bai Wanxiang
Jumenbu
Li Han (aviator)
Ren Shang
Black Cat Squadron
Cheng Pu
Anqing Tianzhushan Airport
Ye Mingchen
Republic of China Air Force Academy
Wang Yaping
Murray Barracks
Beidou Navigation Satellite System
Wang Kemin
Battle of Kumsong
Yu Xuezhong
USS Lafayette County (LST-859)
Zhu Hongzhang
Huang Xing
Battle of West Hubei
Liu Ji (14th century)
Zhang Qinsheng
Zhang Fei
Shence Army
Seven Grievances
Ni Sichong
Battle of Shanggao
Ma Fuyuan
Changjiao massacre
Chinese cruiser Chao Ho
Battle of Unsan
Cheng Yu
Zhang Zuolin
Tian Ji
Long Yun
Hanyang Arsenal
Hu Zongnan
Chen Ta-ching
Shenyang J-5
Russky Island
Central Military Commission (People's Republic of China)
Zhang He
Zhang Zongchang
Xu Qiliang
Yu Linxiang
Chinese cruiser Ping Hai
301 Military Hospital
Chen Tang
Soviet–Japanese border conflicts
An Lushan Rebellion
Battle of Muye
Man Chong
Chen Deng
Tan Zheng
Zheng Ji (Han Dynasty general)
Li Tiejun
Dong Guishan
Battle of the Ch'ongch'on River
CJ-1
Operation Thunderbolt (1951)
Yue Fei
Ye Fei
Battle of Kapyong
Su Yu
Manchukuo
Wang Sheng (general)
CJ-10 (missile)
Wuhan Incident
Yanzhou Campaign
Central Plains War
Xu Shuzheng
Battle of Chosin Reservoir
Tumu Crisis
Yuan Shu
Xu Xiangqian
Zhang Ji (Derong)
Li Xiucheng
Sun Bin
Du Yuming
Tao Kan
Battles of Khalkhin Gol
Type 094 submarine
Geng Kui
Chen Qimei
Sun Du
Xu Qinxian
Lim Kim Choon
T91 assault rifle
Ronnie Tay
Fu Tinggui
John Fugh
Han Deqin
Battle of Heartbreak Ridge
Chen Biao
Taiwanese Imperial Japan Serviceman
USS White Marsh (LSD-8)
Fu Zuoyi
Battle of the Imjin River
Battle of Rehe
Xiang Army
Da Yuan Shuai
Tian Yu
Type 62
Xinhai Revolution
Butterfly Sword
People's Liberation Army Ground Force
Zhang Fakui
Armed Forces Day
Shenyang J-15
Liu Dongdong
Unit 731
Type 96
Tao Qian (Han Dynasty)
Shenyang J-11
Cao Ang
Dong Cunrui
Shek Kong Airfield
Sino-French War
Battle of Bi
Zhang Wannian
Academy of Military Science (People's Republic of China)
Ee Hoe Hean Club
Zhang Taofang
Tong Linge
Battle of Wawon
Division (military)
USS Decker (DE-47)
Dogan Penjor Rabgye
Chu Minyi
Zhu Shaoliang
Fan Wuji
Nurgan Regional Military Commission
Chew Men Leong
Liu Mao'en
Wushe Incident
Three-Section Staff
Hau Pei-tsun
May Thirtieth Movement
Xian H-6
Battle of Pingxingguan
Stanley Internment Camp
Chengdu J-20
Wokou
DF-21
Battle of Yamen
Xiang Lang
Huang Chieh
Second Artillery Corps
Wu Can
Dou Gu
Battle of Shanghai
Cai E
Battle of Tian Shan
Sun Yuanliang
Chinese cruiser Jingyuan (1887)
Zhengyangmen
JS 9 mm
Ten Tigers of Canton
Battle of Xinkou
Battle of Jinzhou
Xue Yue
Sun Shenlu
Battle of Nanchang
Chinese treasure ship
Shadian incident
Joseph Prueher
War of the Eight Princes
General Order No. 1
Taku Forts
Shi Dakai
Chinese Civil War
Shikhikhutug
Zhang Xiu (warlord)
Battle of West Henan–North Hubei
Chang Wanquan
Zou Jing
Type 07
Zeng Wanzhong
South Manchuria Railway
August 1st (aerobatic team)
Victoria Barracks, Hong Kong
Shangdang Campaign
Chinese cruiser Zhiyuan
Yang Sen (1884–1977)
People's Liberation Army
Yin Ju-keng
Beiyang Fleet
Ministry of National Defense of the People's Republic of China
Jiang Dingwen
Shenyang J-8
Dong Zhuo
Zhao Shoushan
Chan Chun Sing
DH-10
CAC/PAC JF-17 Thunder
Foochow Arsenal
Wang Hai
Sino-Nepalese War
Battle of Yultong
Jin Yunpeng
Nie Rongzhen
Type 99
Ye Jianying
Hangzhou Jianqiao Airport
Gong Wei
Yue Fei Temple
Tanggu Truce
Battle of Chipyong-ni
Zeng Shan
Dai (Sixteen Kingdoms)
Teddy Jusuf
Hobe Fort
Wang Chang (Three Kingdoms)
Zhuge Jin
Xia Chuzhong
Zhang Side
Battle of Fei River
First Encirclement Campaign against Jiangxi Soviet
Liu Huaqing
Dong Zhao (Kuomintang)
Gongsun Zan
Empire of China (1915–16)