PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Teru Mikami
  • Teru Mikami
  • Teru Mikami
  • Teru Mikami
rdfs:comment
  • Teru Mikami (魅上 照, Mikami Teru) es un fiscal penal elegido por Light para realizar los juicios en su lugar. A pesar de aparecer tan solo en la segunda parte de la serie, durante la saga de Near y Mello, es uno de los personajes más importantes en el desarrollo de la trama.
  • Throughout most of the series, he was drawn to be kempt and similar to design in Taro Kagami, the main character in the pilot chapter of the series. When he finally sees Light, he becomes disheveled and looks more like an “insane fanatic” of Kira. In some instances, such as the DS video games, his hair is depicted as very dark green.
  • Teru Mikami (Osaka, 7 giugno 1982 - Carcere di minima sicurezza di Kioto, 7 febbraio 2010) è stato un personaggio di Death Note a portare gli occhiali, grazie a quali vinse il premio come personaggio più fashion del manga. Di lavoro magistrato, verrà insignito del titolo di toga rossa per via di alcuni suoi contatti con pseudodivinità la cui massima aspirazione è un mondo giusto dove non esistano il male e i condoni edilizi. Morirà per mano di Light Yagami dopo essersi macchiato del peccato di aver messo un paio di calzini viola.
  • Teru Mikami is a character from Death Note. He's one of Kira's followers who also helped Light to keep his identity as Kira a secret.
  • Categoría:Personajes Teru Mikami 「魅上 照, Mikami Teru ?」 es un fiscal penal elegido por Light para realizar los juicios en su lugar. A pesar de aparecer tan solo en la segunda parte de la serie, durante la saga de Near y Mello, es uno de los personajes más importantes en el desarrollo de la trama.
  • Teru Mikami ist der von Light Yagami auserwählte vierte Kira, der Misa Amane ersetzen soll.
dcterms:subject
Portuguese
nomwiki
  • Death Note's Wiki
Initiative
  • 8
type of villain
  • Homicidal Maniac, Henchman, Fanatic
Intelligence
  • 8
Anime
altbackcolor
  • #| |0
  • White
alttextcolor
  • #| |1
  • Black
dbkwik:death-note/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:deathnote/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.death--note/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:nonciclopedia/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.deathnote/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
BorderColor
  • Black
Goals
  • Serving Kira
Nombre
  • Teru Mikami
Games
  • Death Note: Kira Game
  • Death Note: Successor to L
Origin
  • Death Note
Skills
  • The Death Note, Shinigami eyes
Age
  • 27
Blood
  • A
Other
  • Loyalty: 10/10
Italian
dbkwik:es.animanga/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:villains/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
French
Manga
cantonese
Weight
  • 56.0
Alias
  • X Kira
Hobby
  • Killing anyone who opposes Kira
backcolor
  • #| |1
Height
  • 2.300000
  • 23
  • 175.0
Species
  • Human
maxwidth
  • 15
TAB
  • Image Gallery
  • Main Page
  • Introducción
  • Galería de Imágenes
AKA
  • T
  • X
  • X-Kira
  • [The Fourth] Kira
German
Japanese
Spanish
  • Arturo Mercado Jr.
  • Jordi Pons
Social
  • 5
Imagen
  • Teru Mikami.png
Occupation
  • Criminal prosecutor
  • Death note user
Family
  • Ms. Mikami
Fullname
  • Teru Mikami
Gender
  • Male
Korean
TEXTCOLOR
  • #| |0
Wiki
  • deathnote
Death
  • --02-07
  • --01-28
English
Birth
  • 1982-06-07
Size
  • 300
Creativity
  • 7
hungarian
mandarin
Catalan
emotional strength
  • 10
tagalog
abstract
  • Teru Mikami (魅上 照, Mikami Teru) es un fiscal penal elegido por Light para realizar los juicios en su lugar. A pesar de aparecer tan solo en la segunda parte de la serie, durante la saga de Near y Mello, es uno de los personajes más importantes en el desarrollo de la trama.
  • Throughout most of the series, he was drawn to be kempt and similar to design in Taro Kagami, the main character in the pilot chapter of the series. When he finally sees Light, he becomes disheveled and looks more like an “insane fanatic” of Kira. In some instances, such as the DS video games, his hair is depicted as very dark green.
  • Teru Mikami (Osaka, 7 giugno 1982 - Carcere di minima sicurezza di Kioto, 7 febbraio 2010) è stato un personaggio di Death Note a portare gli occhiali, grazie a quali vinse il premio come personaggio più fashion del manga. Di lavoro magistrato, verrà insignito del titolo di toga rossa per via di alcuni suoi contatti con pseudodivinità la cui massima aspirazione è un mondo giusto dove non esistano il male e i condoni edilizi. Morirà per mano di Light Yagami dopo essersi macchiato del peccato di aver messo un paio di calzini viola.
  • Teru Mikami is a character from Death Note. He's one of Kira's followers who also helped Light to keep his identity as Kira a secret.
  • Categoría:Personajes Teru Mikami 「魅上 照, Mikami Teru ?」 es un fiscal penal elegido por Light para realizar los juicios en su lugar. A pesar de aparecer tan solo en la segunda parte de la serie, durante la saga de Near y Mello, es uno de los personajes más importantes en el desarrollo de la trama.
  • Teru Mikami ist der von Light Yagami auserwählte vierte Kira, der Misa Amane ersetzen soll.
is Character Debut of
is Possessed of