PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Tifanie Christun
  • Tifanie Christun
rdfs:comment
  • Tifanie Christun is an American voice actor. She is best-known for voicing Yolei Inoue on Digimon.
  • Tifanie Christun is an American voice actress.
  • Tifanie Christun är en röst skådespelare.
owl:sameAs
dcterms:subject
hideo
  • ja
  • y
Kön
  • Kvinna
dbkwik:digimon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:transformers/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Nickname(s)
  • Tris
Alias
  • * Tifany Kristen Lenhart * Tifany K.Lenhart * Tifany Lenhart * Tiffany Christun * Tifany Christun
Marital Status
  • * Chris Chaney ; * Robert Williams .
Place of Birth
  • Los Angeles, California, USA
Gender
  • Female
Date of Birth
  • 1972-02-27
Birth name
  • Tifany Kristen Lenhart
Nationality
  • American
Character(s)
aktör/aktris namn
  • Tifanie Christun
actor/actress name
  • Tifanie Christun
karaktär
abstract
  • Tifanie Christun is an American voice actor. She is best-known for voicing Yolei Inoue on Digimon.
  • Tifanie Christun is an American voice actress.
  • Tifanie Christun är en röst skådespelare.
is aktör of
is Actor of