PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Brian Jennings
  • Brian Jennings
rdfs:comment
  • Brian Jennings es parte del staff de Mortal Kombat: La Película.
  • Signing up for the Naval OCS, after having spent two straight years of his eighteen years helping his father run his cargo ship Brian eased his way through the classes and tests. Eventually, he graduated 17th in his class, and was given the rank of Lieutenant Junior Grade, after OCS he was stationed on the Mako class-corvette Fastback.
  • Brian Lewis Jennings (born on October 14, 1976) is an American football long snapper and tight end for the San Francisco 49ers of the National Football League (NFL). He played college football for Arizona State University, and was picked by the 49ers in the 7th round of the 2000 NFL Draft. He is a two-time Pro Bowl selection, having been chosen for the 2004 and 2012 Pro Bowls as a special teams player. He is the founder of Jennings 1-4-1, dedicated to developing the art and science of long snapping.
  • Brian Jennings is a American Professional wrestler.
owl:sameAs
Era
  • Human-Covenant War
draftyear
  • 2000
dcterms:subject
borderradius
  • 6
Rol
  • Productor de Efectos Visuales
altbackcolor
  • #FFFFFF
dbkwik:americanfootballdatabase/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.mortal-kombat/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.mortalkombat/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:halo-fanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:halofanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:prowrestling/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Number
  • 86
heightft
  • 6
statvalue
  • 1
  • 2
  • 36
  • 208
BorderColor
  • silver
Nombre
  • Brian Jennings
Birth Date
  • 1976-10-14
statseason
  • 2012
Status
  • Active
Affiliation
  • UNSCDF - Naval Officer
Name
  • Brian Jennings
  • Jennings, Brian
NFL
  • JEN459065
Caption
  • Jennings in August 2008
pastteams
  • * San Francisco 49ers
draftround
  • 7
Alternative Names
  • Jennings, Brian Lewis; Jennings, Brian L.
Weight
  • 242
  • 238.0
debutteam
  • San Francisco 49ers
Vehicles
  • UNSC Killjoy,UNSC Falling Star
backcolor
  • #FFE93E
Birth Place
Height
  • 2.200000
  • 187.96
  • 310.0
College
Weapons
  • M6C Sidearm
Names
  • Number Three
  • Brian Jennings
highschool
Rank
  • Captain
Image size
  • 170
maxwidth
  • 20
Highlights
  • * 2× Pro Bowl * NFC champion
Place of Birth
  • Mesa, Arizona, United States
TAB
  • General
  • Image gallery
  • Event history
statweek
  • 17
debutyear
  • 2000
Imagen
  • 250
Homeworld
  • Ibrid,Tribute
Debut
  • 2002
currentteam
  • San Francisco 49ers
Gender
  • Male
Position
draftpick
  • 230
Date of Birth
  • 1976-10-14
Short Description
  • American football player, long snapper, tight end
heightin
  • 5
statlabel
  • Games played
  • Tackles
  • Forced fumbles
  • Fumbles recovered
Birth
  • 2496-05-18
abstract
  • Brian Jennings es parte del staff de Mortal Kombat: La Película.
  • Signing up for the Naval OCS, after having spent two straight years of his eighteen years helping his father run his cargo ship Brian eased his way through the classes and tests. Eventually, he graduated 17th in his class, and was given the rank of Lieutenant Junior Grade, after OCS he was stationed on the Mako class-corvette Fastback.
  • Brian Lewis Jennings (born on October 14, 1976) is an American football long snapper and tight end for the San Francisco 49ers of the National Football League (NFL). He played college football for Arizona State University, and was picked by the 49ers in the 7th round of the 2000 NFL Draft. He is a two-time Pro Bowl selection, having been chosen for the 2004 and 2012 Pro Bowls as a special teams player. He is the founder of Jennings 1-4-1, dedicated to developing the art and science of long snapping.
  • Brian Jennings is a American Professional wrestler.