PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Michael Jonsson
  • Michael Jonsson
rdfs:comment
  • Michael Jonsson är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
  • Michael Jonsson is an episodic actor on Once Upon a Time in Wonderland, portraying the role of the King's Guard in "Heart of the Matter".
dcterms:subject
hideo
  • ja
  • y
Kön
  • Man
dbkwik:onceuponatimeabc/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:sv.stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Nickname(s)
  • Skins
Birthplace
  • Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Appearances
Name
  • Michael Jonsson
DOB
  • 1974-12-06
Hair Colour
  • Brown
födelsedatum
  • 1974-12-06
höjd
  • 364.0
dbkwik:andromeda/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Alias
  • *Michael Brynjolfson *Michael Johnson *Michael Bryn Jolfson
  • * Michael Brynjolfson Jonsson * Michael B. Jonsson * Michael Brynjolfson * Michael Johnson * Michael Bryn Jolfson * Michael Jonsson Brynjolfson
Birth Place
  • Canada
  • Vancouver
Official Site
Height
  • 365.0
nationalitet
Place of Birth
  • Langley, British Columbia, Canada
Birthday
  • 1974-12-06
Character
IMDB ID
Gender
  • Male
Date of Birth
  • 1974-12-06
Birth name
  • Michael Brynjolfson Jonsson
Nationality
Character(s)
  • *Apophis' Jaffa commander (The Serpent's Lair) *Juna Warrior *Ramius' Jaffa guard *Redmond
födelseort
  • Kanada
  • Vancouver, British Columbia,
aktör/aktris namn
  • Michael Jonsson
actor/actress name
  • Michael Jonsson
karaktär
abstract
  • Michael Jonsson är en Kanadensisk skådespelare.
  • Michael Jonsson is an episodic actor on Once Upon a Time in Wonderland, portraying the role of the King's Guard in "Heart of the Matter".
is aktör of
is Actor of