PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Georgia Jones
  • Georgia Jones
  • Georgia Jones
rdfs:comment
  • Georgia Jones es un personaje secundario de la serie Shake It Up.
  • |} Georgia Jones (grana przez Anitę Barone) - matka CeCe i Flynna. Rozwiodła się z J.J.-em Jonesem. Jest policjantką i groźna z niej zawodniczka.
  • Georgia Jones (born April 4, 1988 in Fort Smith, Arkansas) is an American pornographic actress and adult model. Her first appearance was in Girls Gone Wild: Girls who Crave Sex, published 2007-07-05. She entered into the adult industry at around 19 years of age. Since she started her career, she has only performed in girl-on-girl or solo sex scenes on camera. She is in a relationship with pornographic actress Faye Reagan from 2007 to 2010 with whom she appeared in over 20 scenes. Jones was Penthouse magazine's Pet of the Month in August 2011.
  • Georgia Jones is the mother of both CeCe Jones and Flynn Jones and is divorced from her children's father, J.J. Jones. She was briefly engaged to Jeremy Hunter in season three. She works as a police officer. Her first appearance was in "Start It Up".
owl:sameAs
aktorka
dcterms:subject
foaf:homepage
Płeć
  • kobieta
Zawód
  • policjantka
Polski Dubbing
Obraz
  • Anita-Barone-wh01.jpg
Pierwszy odcinek
Amigos
Actriz
Wiek
  • ok. 30
Imię i nazwisko
  • Georgia Jones
dbkwik:disney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.disney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:pl.disney/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:speedydeletion/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Nombre
  • Georgia Jones
Birth Date
  • 1988-04-04
Familia
Page
  • Georgia Jones
Series
  • Shake It Up
Actor
Name
  • Georgia Jones
  • Jones, Georgia
Ethnicity
  • Caucasian
Caption
  • --01-11
Hair Color
  • Dark brown
Małżonek
Dzieci
Shows
  • Shake It Up
Alias
  • GJ
number of films
  • 75
Ocupación
  • Policía
Birth Place
substed
  • yes
Day
  • 12
Place of Birth
  • Fort Smith, Arkansas, United States
Month
  • July
Imagen
  • Georgia_Jones.png
Family
Website
Eye Color
  • Grey
spelling
  • US
Timestamp
  • 20120712142257
Date of Birth
  • 1988-04-04
Short Description
  • Pornographic film actress; Adult model
Birth name
  • Alison
Year
  • 2012
miłosne interesy
abstract
  • Georgia Jones es un personaje secundario de la serie Shake It Up.
  • |} Georgia Jones (grana przez Anitę Barone) - matka CeCe i Flynna. Rozwiodła się z J.J.-em Jonesem. Jest policjantką i groźna z niej zawodniczka.
  • Georgia Jones (born April 4, 1988 in Fort Smith, Arkansas) is an American pornographic actress and adult model. Her first appearance was in Girls Gone Wild: Girls who Crave Sex, published 2007-07-05. She entered into the adult industry at around 19 years of age. Since she started her career, she has only performed in girl-on-girl or solo sex scenes on camera. She is in a relationship with pornographic actress Faye Reagan from 2007 to 2010 with whom she appeared in over 20 scenes. Jones was Penthouse magazine's Pet of the Month in August 2011.
  • Georgia Jones is the mother of both CeCe Jones and Flynn Jones and is divorced from her children's father, J.J. Jones. She was briefly engaged to Jeremy Hunter in season three. She works as a police officer. Her first appearance was in "Start It Up".
is Rodzice of
is Amigos of
is Familia of
is Małżonek of
is osoby of
is Rola of
is rola dubbingowa of
is miłosne interesy of