Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/UtZN6tqsTdAN4v9-1r1geQ==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
shining/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/etrxO_trjCmaprvMywKhNg==
dbkwik:
resource/kcWRWR7UxGKmsR9o52X6eQ==
dbkwik:
resource/no2FjM55LAgG3GW1hw_LZA==
is
dbkwik:
shining/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Baron
Gates
Noon
Nova
Kashing
Hindel
Pendorina
Ian
Dawn
Maebelle
Jogurt
Mitula
Nick
Karna
Mars
Lyle
Elmina
Shell
Eric (Shining Force CD)
Murasame
Shade
May (Shining Force II)
Yeesha
Hayward
Horst
Gyan (Shining Force II)
Bresby
Mawlock
Mae
Apis
Prim
Arthur (Shining Force I)
Duga
Pelle
Arms
Bloodstar
Toma
Domingo
Minister
Princess Jessa
Rogan
Lowe
Masqurin
Sarah (Shining Force CD)
Rohde (Shining Force CD)
Jaha (Shining Force II)
Penn
Eric (Shining Force II)
Kazin
Torasu
Eldar
Lug
Rick
Earnest
Boken
Morgan
Souma Akizuki
Skreech
Sachs
Anri
Brigit
Pamela
Lemon
Hiro
Cray
Cain
Janet
Natasha
Meryl
Spirit of the Spring
Zuika
Stock
Kokichi
Sarah (Shining Force II)
Khris
Kahn
Vankar
Graham (Shining Force CD)
Avalon
Shriek
Justin
Slade (Shining Force CD)
Obright
Milo
Volcanon
Princess Elis
Sabato
King Granseal
Gerhalt
Dantares
Ken
Peter
Hanzou
Adam
Amigo
Chaz
Zynk
Amitaliri
Pyra
Garyu
Queen Yvonne
Mayfair
Bleu
Higins
Hagane
Gadfort
Ragnadaam III
AMON
King Drake
Bowie
Ruce
Trader (Resurrection of the Dark Dragon)
Jaha (Shining Force CD)
Randolf (Shining Force II)
Sir Astral
Taya
Faulklin
SIG
Cynthia
Luke (Shining Force II)
Otrant
Fynnding
Hans
Slade (Shining Force II)
Alef
Musashi
Riemsianne
Sheela
Gong
Luke (Shining Force CD)
Simone
Gaia
King Guardiana
King Alterone
Wendy
Cybel
Irene
Narsha
Rohde (Shining Force II)
Tyrin
Eric (Final Conflict)
Diane
May (Shining Force CD)
Deanna
Varios
Princess Camille
Chester (Shining Force CD)
Claude (Shining Force II)
Arthur (Shining the Holy Ark)
Chester (Shining Force II)
Raizen
Max (Shining Force I)
Frank
Balbaroy
Elric
Guntz
Cyrille
Kiwi
Frayja
Gyan (Shining Force CD)
Hawel
Tao
Lord of Far East Village
Zylo
Melody
Claude (Shining Force CD)
Randolf (Shining Force CD)
Palsis
Akane
Maria
Irma, Rin & Ran