PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Gabriel Lightwood
  • Gabriel Lightwood
  • Gabriel Lightwood
  • Gabriel Lightwood
rdfs:comment
  • Gabriel Lightwood is a Shadowhunter currently working with the London Enclave. He is the second child of Benedict and Barbara Lightwood, the brother of Gideon and Tatiana, and the husband of Cecily Herondale.
  • Gabriel Lightwood, es el hijo menor de Benedict Lightwood y Barbara Pangborn, hermano de Gideon y Tatiana. Es un cazador de sombras en el Enclave de Londres. En Ángel Mecánico se ve que recientemente ha cumplido dieciocho años y asiste a su primera reunión.
  • Gabriel Lightwood Barbara Pangborn és Benedict Lightwood középső gyermeke. Felesége, Cecily Herondale, akivel három közös gyermekük született.
  • Gabriel heiratete Cecily Herondale und die beiden bekamen drei Kinder namens Anna, Christopher und Alexander. Er ist ein Vorfahre von Robert Lightwood, Alec Lightwood, Isabelle Lightwood und Max Lightwood.
szülők
született
  • 1860
otthon
dcterms:subject
Treue
Beziehung
partnerek
képszélesség
  • 275
Augenfarbe
  • grün
Kép
  • Infobox Gabriel Lightwood.jpg
hajszín
  • Barna
Geschlecht
  • männlich
Név
  • Gabriel Lightwood
Eltern
testvérek
gyermekek
család
Tätigkeit
Geschwister
Verwandte
állapot
  • Elhunyt
nem
  • Férfi
Kinder
Wohnort
Haarfarbe
  • braun
Familie
Geboren
  • 1860
DeathReason
  • Vejez
Tod
  • 1940
Spezies
rokonok
faj
dbkwik:es.shadow-hunters/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:es.shadowhunters/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:infernaldevices/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:mortal-instruments/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:shadowhunters/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:themortalinstruments/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Residence
Alter
  • 18
Kind
Age
  • 18
  • 39
  • 43
Status
  • Alive
  • Verstorben
  • Fallecido
  • Lebend
Nickname
  • Lightworm
Name
  • Gabriel Lightwood
  • Gabriel Lightwood
  • Gabriel Lightwood
Hair Color
  • Brown
  • Café
KOR
  • 18
  • 43
  • 80
dbkwik:de.chronikenderunterwelt/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:hu.shadowhunters/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Descendants
Father
Significant Other
  • Cecily Herondale
Mother
Species
Siblings
Allegiance
Children
Occupation
  • Cazador de sombras
Family
Eye Color
  • Green
  • Verdes
Gender
  • Male
  • Masculino
Born
  • June 1860
Bild
  • Gabriel.png
szemszín
  • Zöld
elhunyt
  • 1940
Letztes Erscheinen
Erstes Erscheinen
abstract
  • Gabriel Lightwood is a Shadowhunter currently working with the London Enclave. He is the second child of Benedict and Barbara Lightwood, the brother of Gideon and Tatiana, and the husband of Cecily Herondale.
  • Gabriel Lightwood, es el hijo menor de Benedict Lightwood y Barbara Pangborn, hermano de Gideon y Tatiana. Es un cazador de sombras en el Enclave de Londres. En Ángel Mecánico se ve que recientemente ha cumplido dieciocho años y asiste a su primera reunión.
  • Gabriel Lightwood Barbara Pangborn és Benedict Lightwood középső gyermeke. Felesége, Cecily Herondale, akivel három közös gyermekük született.
  • Gabriel heiratete Cecily Herondale und die beiden bekamen drei Kinder namens Anna, Christopher und Alexander. Er ist ein Vorfahre von Robert Lightwood, Alec Lightwood, Isabelle Lightwood und Max Lightwood.
is szülők of
is Beziehung of
is partnerek of
is Eltern of
is testvérek of
is gyermekek of
is Miembros of
is Verwandte of
is Kinder of
is rokonok of
is Residentes of
is tagok of
is Spalte 2 Info of
is nagyszülők of
is Father of
is Significant Other of
is Members of
is Siblings of
is Children of
is Ancestors of
is Family of
is tutores of